Show Nav
Season 39: Day 19/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Cormanense1816027761546221377
2 Merovingia1815038292286011575
3 Les Gourmets1814045422732691167
4 King Kirk Sanremo Rugby Team1812156044071971363
5 Firenze Giants181215449294155757
6 Venice Dolphins186012326500-174630
7 Giandolmen2184212292414-122929
8 Club Atletico Onef185112220542-322123
9 Bengals Udine18201695799-704210
10 Gli eroi bianco-verdi181116240762-52228
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Elliot Masson691074283
2Joaquín Gómez101017228
3Tamás Koór70695188
4Gregory Zago219358161
5Adolfo Diaz22000110
6Israel Santiago10160098
7Eugenio Pisano4332196
7Renato Alfieri4038096
9Cameron Normand11419291
10Cătălinescu Pescariu1800090
11Patricio Casalnuovo0034583
12Maurizio Cellino1600080
13Donato Bernabò1300065
13Clément Revel1300065
13Igor Thévenet1027265
16Lewis Michalak5110058
17Visnjic Bors1100055
18Adalbert Tudorache Marinache1000050
18Mílton Sousa1000050
20Anton Aubin900045
20Bernardo Vadacer900045
20Mickaël Carvalho900045
20Yves Delattre900045
24Arsenio Delisi800040
24Jean-Pierre Poirier800040
23/08/2019 02:29 Faust Mircea Paraschiv   (Merovingia)
13/08/2019 19:29 Itamar Pacheco   (Merovingia)
30/07/2019 09:29 Georges Flament   (Club Atletico Onef)
27/02/2019 08:29 Carlos Eira   (Merovingia)
04/02/2019 00:29 Kevin Parsons   (Club Atletico Onef)
22/11/2018 00:29 Basile Jardin   (Merovingia)
10/11/2018 18:29 Gabriel Fitzpatrick   (Merovingia)
02/11/2018 19:29 Emilio Escamillo   (Merovingia)
02/11/2018 02:29 Ariel McKinney   (Merovingia)

Round 1 : 13/11/2010 14:00

  • Merovingia
    14 - 23
    Firenze Giants
  • Cormanense
    48 - 7
    Bengals Udine
  • Gli eroi bianco-verdi
    13 - 28
    Giandolmen2
  • Les Gourmets
    28 - 13
    Venice Dolphins
  • Club Atletico Onef
    0 - 50
    King Kirk Sanremo Rugby Team

Round 2 : 20/11/2010 14:00

  • Cormanense
    27 - 28
    Merovingia
  • Firenze Giants
    35 - 9
    Gli eroi bianco-verdi
  • Bengals Udine
    0 - 42
    Les Gourmets
  • Giandolmen2
    13 - 15
    Club Atletico Onef
  • Venice Dolphins
    20 - 26
    King Kirk Sanremo Rugby Team

Round 3 : 27/11/2010 14:00

  • Merovingia
    77 - 5
    Gli eroi bianco-verdi
  • Les Gourmets
    21 - 14
    Cormanense
  • Club Atletico Onef
    7 - 18
    Firenze Giants
  • King Kirk Sanremo Rugby Team
    61 - 0
    Bengals Udine
  • Venice Dolphins
    24 - 7
    Giandolmen2

Round 4 : 04/12/2010 14:00

  • Les Gourmets
    7 - 39
    Merovingia
  • Gli eroi bianco-verdi
    28 - 10
    Club Atletico Onef
  • Cormanense
    24 - 7
    King Kirk Sanremo Rugby Team
  • Firenze Giants
    24 - 13
    Venice Dolphins
  • Bengals Udine
    6 - 31
    Giandolmen2

Round 5 : 11/12/2010 14:00

  • Merovingia
    64 - 0
    Club Atletico Onef
  • King Kirk Sanremo Rugby Team
    17 - 49
    Les Gourmets
  • Venice Dolphins
    34 - 17
    Gli eroi bianco-verdi
  • Giandolmen2
    21 - 24
    Cormanense
  • Bengals Udine
    0 - 42
    Firenze Giants

Round 6 : 18/12/2010 14:00

  • King Kirk Sanremo Rugby Team
    41 - 24
    Merovingia
  • Club Atletico Onef
    21 - 12
    Venice Dolphins
  • Les Gourmets
    26 - 7
    Giandolmen2
  • Gli eroi bianco-verdi
    20 - 33
    Bengals Udine
  • Firenze Giants
    10 - 20
    Cormanense

Round 7 : 25/12/2010 14:00

  • Merovingia
    37 - 10
    Venice Dolphins
  • Giandolmen2
    28 - 35
    King Kirk Sanremo Rugby Team
  • Bengals Udine
    0 - 42
    Club Atletico Onef
  • Firenze Giants
    13 - 14
    Les Gourmets
  • Cormanense
    63 - 12
    Gli eroi bianco-verdi

Round 8 : 01/01/2011 14:00

  • Giandolmen2
    10 - 41
    Merovingia
  • Venice Dolphins
    31 - 3
    Bengals Udine
  • King Kirk Sanremo Rugby Team
    14 - 43
    Firenze Giants
  • Club Atletico Onef
    14 - 27
    Cormanense
  • Les Gourmets
    35 - 18
    Gli eroi bianco-verdi

Round 9 : 08/01/2011 14:00

  • Merovingia
    56 - 0
    Bengals Udine
  • Firenze Giants
    20 - 3
    Giandolmen2
  • Cormanense
    52 - 0
    Venice Dolphins
  • Gli eroi bianco-verdi
    21 - 29
    King Kirk Sanremo Rugby Team
  • Club Atletico Onef
    7 - 49
    Les Gourmets

Round 10 : 15/01/2011 14:00

  • Firenze Giants
    23 - 31
    Merovingia
  • Bengals Udine
    0 - 62
    Cormanense
  • Giandolmen2
    17 - 17
    Gli eroi bianco-verdi
  • Venice Dolphins
    3 - 35
    Les Gourmets
  • King Kirk Sanremo Rugby Team
    34 - 21
    Club Atletico Onef

Round 11 : 22/01/2011 14:00

  • Merovingia
    10 - 27
    Cormanense
  • Gli eroi bianco-verdi
    15 - 34
    Firenze Giants
  • Les Gourmets
    35 - 0
    Bengals Udine
  • Club Atletico Onef
    12 - 12
    Giandolmen2
  • King Kirk Sanremo Rugby Team
    30 - 7
    Venice Dolphins

Round 12 : 29/01/2011 14:00

  • Gli eroi bianco-verdi
    12 - 56
    Merovingia
  • Cormanense
    34 - 7
    Les Gourmets
  • Firenze Giants
    27 - 12
    Club Atletico Onef
  • Bengals Udine
    0 - 55
    King Kirk Sanremo Rugby Team
  • Giandolmen2
    34 - 17
    Venice Dolphins

Round 13 : 05/02/2011 14:00

  • Merovingia
    31 - 13
    Les Gourmets
  • Club Atletico Onef
    21 - 7
    Gli eroi bianco-verdi
  • King Kirk Sanremo Rugby Team
    10 - 45
    Cormanense
  • Venice Dolphins
    10 - 17
    Firenze Giants
  • Giandolmen2
    23 - 5
    Bengals Udine

Round 14 : 12/02/2011 14:00

  • Club Atletico Onef
    7 - 52
    Merovingia
  • Les Gourmets
    3 - 40
    King Kirk Sanremo Rugby Team
  • Gli eroi bianco-verdi
    17 - 44
    Venice Dolphins
  • Cormanense
    31 - 7
    Giandolmen2
  • Firenze Giants
    45 - 0
    Bengals Udine

Round 15 : 19/02/2011 14:00

  • Merovingia
    70 - 7
    King Kirk Sanremo Rugby Team
  • Venice Dolphins
    23 - 7
    Club Atletico Onef
  • Giandolmen2
    20 - 21
    Les Gourmets
  • Bengals Udine
    35 - 29
    Gli eroi bianco-verdi
  • Cormanense
    45 - 0
    Firenze Giants

Round 16 : 26/02/2011 14:00

  • Venice Dolphins
    13 - 56
    Merovingia
  • King Kirk Sanremo Rugby Team
    45 - 14
    Giandolmen2
  • Club Atletico Onef
    24 - 0
    Bengals Udine
  • Les Gourmets
    35 - 17
    Firenze Giants
  • Gli eroi bianco-verdi
    0 - 80
    Cormanense

Round 17 : 05/03/2011 14:00

  • Merovingia
    42 - 3
    Giandolmen2
  • Bengals Udine
    6 - 52
    Venice Dolphins
  • Firenze Giants
    38 - 38
    King Kirk Sanremo Rugby Team
  • Cormanense
    70 - 0
    Club Atletico Onef
  • Gli eroi bianco-verdi
    0 - 66
    Les Gourmets

Round 18 : 12/03/2011 14:00

  • Bengals Udine
    0 - 101
    Merovingia
  • Giandolmen2
    14 - 20
    Firenze Giants
  • Venice Dolphins
    0 - 83
    Cormanense
  • King Kirk Sanremo Rugby Team
    65 - 0
    Gli eroi bianco-verdi
  • Les Gourmets
    56 - 0
    Club Atletico Onef