Show Nav
Season 40: Day 43/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 bracciano Rfc181800554954591082
2 Panocha Rugby Team181404436151285965
3 Real Partenope Rugby181404443122321763
4 Atletico Quarticciolo181116376224152955
5 Sharks18101729721582547
6 fermo1318100835026387646
7 rovigos186012269340-71428
8 Marrara Sharks184014216363-147521
9 Xenoi182016120493-37308
10 manu samoa 18001810805-79500
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Domenico Formica6204225249
2William Poeydomenge4223620218
3Luís Quintana1142925180
4Firmino Aldrovandi223320142
5Ghelasie Goian0022971
6Jermaine Provost3081370
7Rocco Micciché1000050
7Ottavio Mannato1000050
9Yassine Cros900045
10Gianluigi Odescalchi800040
11Giacomo Peduto700035
11Emanuele Antonini700035
11William Schramm700035
14Kyle Bock600030
14Donát Kuti600030
14Alfonso Suracci600030
14Raffaele Tempone600030
14Diego Misuraca600030
19Oreste Sanfilippo500025
19James Grady500025
19Wilhelm Petersmann500025
19Venceslao Cuccuru500025
19Napoleón Sarmiento500025
19Isa Sainty500025
19Constantin Gianni500025
18/01/2020 20:29 Rémy Gori   (fermo13)
07/12/2019 00:29 Scott Tipoki   (Atletico Quarticciolo)
23/11/2019 19:29 Antioco Cioci   (fermo13)
11/10/2019 10:29 Grant Benn   (Atletico Quarticciolo)
09/09/2019 10:29 László Márkus   (Atletico Quarticciolo)
09/08/2019 14:29 Marty Leggett   (Atletico Quarticciolo)
08/08/2019 00:29 Sander François   (Atletico Quarticciolo)
08/07/2019 15:29 Alfredo Radde   (Atletico Quarticciolo)
05/05/2019 10:29 'Forca' Dubois   (Atletico Quarticciolo)

Round 1 : 10/10/2009 14:00

  • bracciano Rfc
    59 - 0
    manu samoa
  • Sharks
    23 - 3
    Marrara Sharks
  • Panocha Rugby Team
    38 - 0
    Xenoi
  • Atletico Quarticciolo
    29 - 0
    fermo13
  • Real Partenope Rugby
    39 - 3
    rovigos

Round 2 : 17/10/2009 14:00

  • Sharks
    7 - 18
    bracciano Rfc
  • manu samoa
    0 - 47
    Panocha Rugby Team
  • Marrara Sharks
    7 - 35
    Atletico Quarticciolo
  • Xenoi
    0 - 40
    Real Partenope Rugby
  • fermo13
    11 - 6
    rovigos

Round 3 : 24/10/2009 14:00

  • bracciano Rfc
    16 - 7
    Panocha Rugby Team
  • Atletico Quarticciolo
    12 - 14
    Sharks
  • Real Partenope Rugby
    59 - 0
    manu samoa
  • rovigos
    15 - 14
    Marrara Sharks
  • fermo13
    30 - 0
    Xenoi

Round 4 : 31/10/2009 14:00

  • Atletico Quarticciolo
    6 - 42
    bracciano Rfc
  • Panocha Rugby Team
    10 - 20
    Real Partenope Rugby
  • Sharks
    25 - 5
    rovigos
  • manu samoa
    0 - 44
    fermo13
  • Marrara Sharks
    22 - 10
    Xenoi

Round 5 : 07/11/2009 14:00

  • bracciano Rfc
    14 - 0
    Real Partenope Rugby
  • rovigos
    0 - 32
    Atletico Quarticciolo
  • fermo13
    6 - 12
    Panocha Rugby Team
  • Xenoi
    0 - 17
    Sharks
  • Marrara Sharks
    29 - 0
    manu samoa

Round 6 : 14/11/2009 14:00

  • rovigos
    7 - 30
    bracciano Rfc
  • Real Partenope Rugby
    26 - 7
    fermo13
  • Atletico Quarticciolo
    28 - 3
    Xenoi
  • Panocha Rugby Team
    20 - 12
    Marrara Sharks
  • manu samoa
    0 - 39
    Sharks

Round 7 : 21/11/2009 14:00

  • bracciano Rfc
    20 - 19
    fermo13
  • Xenoi
    6 - 35
    rovigos
  • Marrara Sharks
    0 - 36
    Real Partenope Rugby
  • manu samoa
    0 - 41
    Atletico Quarticciolo
  • Sharks
    12 - 10
    Panocha Rugby Team

Round 8 : 28/11/2009 14:00

  • Xenoi
    0 - 36
    bracciano Rfc
  • fermo13
    29 - 5
    Marrara Sharks
  • rovigos
    53 - 0
    manu samoa
  • Real Partenope Rugby
    20 - 7
    Sharks
  • Atletico Quarticciolo
    5 - 31
    Panocha Rugby Team

Round 9 : 05/12/2009 14:00

  • bracciano Rfc
    25 - 7
    Marrara Sharks
  • manu samoa
    3 - 27
    Xenoi
  • Sharks
    8 - 17
    fermo13
  • Panocha Rugby Team
    19 - 11
    rovigos
  • Real Partenope Rugby
    9 - 5
    Atletico Quarticciolo

Round 10 : 12/12/2009 14:00

  • manu samoa
    0 - 54
    bracciano Rfc
  • Marrara Sharks
    14 - 27
    Sharks
  • Xenoi
    0 - 36
    Panocha Rugby Team
  • fermo13
    15 - 18
    Atletico Quarticciolo
  • rovigos
    3 - 18
    Real Partenope Rugby

Round 11 : 19/12/2009 14:00

  • bracciano Rfc
    32 - 0
    Sharks
  • Panocha Rugby Team
    52 - 0
    manu samoa
  • Atletico Quarticciolo
    20 - 0
    Marrara Sharks
  • Real Partenope Rugby
    35 - 0
    Xenoi
  • rovigos
    13 - 19
    fermo13

Round 12 : 26/12/2009 14:00

  • Panocha Rugby Team
    10 - 28
    bracciano Rfc
  • Sharks
    7 - 7
    Atletico Quarticciolo
  • manu samoa
    0 - 49
    Real Partenope Rugby
  • Marrara Sharks
    7 - 12
    rovigos
  • Xenoi
    3 - 34
    fermo13

Round 13 : 02/01/2010 14:00

  • bracciano Rfc
    18 - 5
    Atletico Quarticciolo
  • Real Partenope Rugby
    3 - 17
    Panocha Rugby Team
  • rovigos
    15 - 26
    Sharks
  • fermo13
    53 - 0
    manu samoa
  • Xenoi
    7 - 23
    Marrara Sharks

Round 14 : 09/01/2010 14:00

  • Real Partenope Rugby
    7 - 24
    bracciano Rfc
  • Atletico Quarticciolo
    28 - 20
    rovigos
  • Panocha Rugby Team
    29 - 7
    fermo13
  • Sharks
    14 - 5
    Xenoi
  • manu samoa
    0 - 35
    Marrara Sharks

Round 15 : 16/01/2010 14:00

  • bracciano Rfc
    37 - 0
    rovigos
  • fermo13
    6 - 21
    Real Partenope Rugby
  • Xenoi
    7 - 33
    Atletico Quarticciolo
  • Marrara Sharks
    5 - 29
    Panocha Rugby Team
  • Sharks
    41 - 0
    manu samoa

Round 16 : 23/01/2010 14:00

  • fermo13
    6 - 39
    bracciano Rfc
  • rovigos
    25 - 10
    Xenoi
  • Real Partenope Rugby
    23 - 5
    Marrara Sharks
  • Atletico Quarticciolo
    55 - 0
    manu samoa
  • Panocha Rugby Team
    12 - 10
    Sharks

Round 17 : 30/01/2010 14:00

  • bracciano Rfc
    37 - 7
    Xenoi
  • Marrara Sharks
    21 - 27
    fermo13
  • manu samoa
    0 - 33
    rovigos
  • Sharks
    7 - 25
    Real Partenope Rugby
  • Panocha Rugby Team
    38 - 3
    Atletico Quarticciolo

Round 18 : 06/02/2010 14:00

  • Marrara Sharks
    7 - 25
    bracciano Rfc
  • Xenoi
    35 - 7
    manu samoa
  • fermo13
    20 - 13
    Sharks
  • rovigos
    13 - 19
    Panocha Rugby Team
  • Atletico Quarticciolo
    14 - 13
    Real Partenope Rugby