Show Nav
Season 38: Day 115/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Mbuna1814046333063271470
2 Giandolmen21813054773201571163
3 Rottweiler Utd181107474426481256
4 Bononia181008538451871252
5 Paperopoli Rugby Club18110747740275650
6 I Pazzi Salcazzi18909502458441248
7 le piiiiicole187110426432-6636
8 Pro Senectute186111408580-172935
9 Osnago Blue Devils185013354578-224424
10 Thurn und Taris183015366702-336719
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

Round 1 : 30/05/2009 14:00

  • Pro Senectute
    34 - 35
    Giandolmen2
  • Thurn und Taris
    20 - 27
    Bononia
  • Rottweiler Utd
    46 - 6
    Osnago Blue Devils
  • I Pazzi Salcazzi
    22 - 24
    Paperopoli Rugby Club
  • le piiiiicole
    16 - 32
    Mbuna

Round 2 : 06/06/2009 14:00

  • Thurn und Taris
    43 - 27
    Pro Senectute
  • Giandolmen2
    13 - 15
    Rottweiler Utd
  • Bononia
    23 - 51
    I Pazzi Salcazzi
  • Osnago Blue Devils
    9 - 58
    le piiiiicole
  • Paperopoli Rugby Club
    23 - 20
    Mbuna

Round 3 : 13/06/2009 14:00

  • Pro Senectute
    16 - 24
    Rottweiler Utd
  • I Pazzi Salcazzi
    42 - 14
    Thurn und Taris
  • le piiiiicole
    26 - 10
    Giandolmen2
  • Mbuna
    20 - 30
    Bononia
  • Paperopoli Rugby Club
    38 - 15
    Osnago Blue Devils

Round 4 : 20/06/2009 14:00

  • I Pazzi Salcazzi
    31 - 42
    Pro Senectute
  • Rottweiler Utd
    10 - 9
    le piiiiicole
  • Thurn und Taris
    20 - 43
    Mbuna
  • Giandolmen2
    27 - 19
    Paperopoli Rugby Club
  • Bononia
    27 - 26
    Osnago Blue Devils

Round 5 : 27/06/2009 14:00

  • Pro Senectute
    32 - 32
    le piiiiicole
  • Mbuna
    45 - 14
    I Pazzi Salcazzi
  • Paperopoli Rugby Club
    27 - 13
    Rottweiler Utd
  • Osnago Blue Devils
    20 - 24
    Thurn und Taris
  • Bononia
    14 - 36
    Giandolmen2

Round 6 : 04/07/2009 14:00

  • Mbuna
    44 - 13
    Pro Senectute
  • le piiiiicole
    17 - 22
    Paperopoli Rugby Club
  • I Pazzi Salcazzi
    34 - 13
    Osnago Blue Devils
  • Rottweiler Utd
    35 - 42
    Bononia
  • Giandolmen2
    34 - 14
    Thurn und Taris

Round 7 : 11/07/2009 14:00

  • Pro Senectute
    34 - 25
    Paperopoli Rugby Club
  • Osnago Blue Devils
    23 - 22
    Mbuna
  • Bononia
    24 - 34
    le piiiiicole
  • Giandolmen2
    16 - 7
    I Pazzi Salcazzi
  • Thurn und Taris
    13 - 44
    Rottweiler Utd

Round 8 : 18/07/2009 14:00

  • Osnago Blue Devils
    32 - 15
    Pro Senectute
  • Paperopoli Rugby Club
    21 - 17
    Bononia
  • Mbuna
    18 - 13
    Giandolmen2
  • le piiiiicole
    23 - 26
    Thurn und Taris
  • I Pazzi Salcazzi
    37 - 30
    Rottweiler Utd

Round 9 : 25/07/2009 14:00

  • Pro Senectute
    31 - 30
    Bononia
  • Giandolmen2
    42 - 19
    Osnago Blue Devils
  • Thurn und Taris
    13 - 55
    Paperopoli Rugby Club
  • Rottweiler Utd
    15 - 23
    Mbuna
  • le piiiiicole
    3 - 36
    I Pazzi Salcazzi

Round 10 : 01/08/2009 14:00

  • Giandolmen2
    31 - 6
    Pro Senectute
  • Bononia
    48 - 9
    Thurn und Taris
  • Osnago Blue Devils
    10 - 26
    Rottweiler Utd
  • Paperopoli Rugby Club
    23 - 41
    I Pazzi Salcazzi
  • Mbuna
    42 - 15
    le piiiiicole

Round 11 : 08/08/2009 14:00

  • Pro Senectute
    31 - 25
    Thurn und Taris
  • Rottweiler Utd
    32 - 28
    Giandolmen2
  • I Pazzi Salcazzi
    36 - 29
    Bononia
  • le piiiiicole
    27 - 13
    Osnago Blue Devils
  • Mbuna
    13 - 16
    Paperopoli Rugby Club

Round 12 : 15/08/2009 14:00

  • Rottweiler Utd
    26 - 14
    Pro Senectute
  • Thurn und Taris
    21 - 47
    I Pazzi Salcazzi
  • Giandolmen2
    33 - 22
    le piiiiicole
  • Bononia
    27 - 33
    Mbuna
  • Osnago Blue Devils
    13 - 38
    Paperopoli Rugby Club

Round 13 : 22/08/2009 14:00

  • Pro Senectute
    27 - 14
    I Pazzi Salcazzi
  • le piiiiicole
    17 - 37
    Rottweiler Utd
  • Mbuna
    61 - 20
    Thurn und Taris
  • Paperopoli Rugby Club
    17 - 31
    Giandolmen2
  • Osnago Blue Devils
    15 - 26
    Bononia

Round 14 : 29/08/2009 14:00

  • le piiiiicole
    18 - 27
    Pro Senectute
  • I Pazzi Salcazzi
    3 - 39
    Mbuna
  • Rottweiler Utd
    22 - 19
    Paperopoli Rugby Club
  • Thurn und Taris
    27 - 41
    Osnago Blue Devils
  • Giandolmen2
    22 - 19
    Bononia

Round 15 : 05/09/2009 14:00

  • Pro Senectute
    11 - 48
    Mbuna
  • Paperopoli Rugby Club
    18 - 20
    le piiiiicole
  • Osnago Blue Devils
    26 - 24
    I Pazzi Salcazzi
  • Bononia
    40 - 10
    Rottweiler Utd
  • Thurn und Taris
    6 - 32
    Giandolmen2

Round 16 : 12/09/2009 14:00

  • Paperopoli Rugby Club
    42 - 19
    Pro Senectute
  • Mbuna
    63 - 19
    Osnago Blue Devils
  • le piiiiicole
    21 - 35
    Bononia
  • I Pazzi Salcazzi
    17 - 35
    Giandolmen2
  • Rottweiler Utd
    52 - 26
    Thurn und Taris

Round 17 : 19/09/2009 14:00

  • Pro Senectute
    15 - 36
    Osnago Blue Devils
  • Bononia
    36 - 17
    Paperopoli Rugby Club
  • Giandolmen2
    13 - 17
    Mbuna
  • Thurn und Taris
    16 - 42
    le piiiiicole
  • Rottweiler Utd
    22 - 36
    I Pazzi Salcazzi

Round 18 : 26/09/2009 14:00

  • Bononia
    44 - 14
    Pro Senectute
  • Osnago Blue Devils
    18 - 26
    Giandolmen2
  • Paperopoli Rugby Club
    33 - 29
    Thurn und Taris
  • Mbuna
    50 - 15
    Rottweiler Utd
  • I Pazzi Salcazzi
    10 - 26
    le piiiiicole