Show Nav
Season 40: Day 69/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Chabit181701992249681684
2 U.A cotoise1813054611622991466
3 US DLM181404436201235662
4 Toamasina18110724723512751
5 marchombre18100835533223848
6 Hoppers18909208337-129440
7 Maverick186012223557-334226
8 Colansi184014211501-290521
9 FAR XV184113175450-275119
10 LMN18111691600-50928
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Anton Lejeune5139824332
2Simon Marchal1153042236
3Raphaël Léonard212290104
4Nello Milossa1891798
5Ignace Billon1500075
6James Thorpe1400070
7Gérard Sabatier1300065
8Caslav Pupi?1200060
8Pierrot Le Corbusier1200060
10Barthélemy Brignon1100055
10William Potier1100055
12Adrien Esnault1000050
13Antoine Dubois533040
14Pierre-Loup Maurice700035
14François-Xavier Lasserre700035
16Pierre Blin600030
16Angelo Corbeau600030
16Antoine Vilain600030
16Élder Vicente600030
20Lucien Duzek500025
20Laurent Marty500025
20Sabri Dusautoir500025
23Gaël Galland400020
23Dominique Marais400020
23Yves Claude400020
06/02/2020 16:29 Nathan Proust   (Sporting Club Triixou)
05/02/2020 12:29 Franco Cangemi   (Sporting Club Triixou)
01/02/2020 11:29 David Vidal   (Sporting Club Triixou)
01/02/2020 11:29 Lesław Siwiec   (Sporting Club Triixou)
29/01/2020 20:29 Fernando Chagar   (Sporting Club Triixou)
28/01/2020 12:29 Malcolm Talbot   (Sporting Club Triixou)
17/01/2020 22:29 Anton Vulpe   (US DLM)
17/01/2020 09:29 Xander Lenaerts   (Sporting Club Triixou)
17/01/2020 09:29 Dai John   (Sporting Club Triixou)
08/12/2019 09:29 Benedetto Zecca   (US DLM)

Round 1 : 18/12/2011 15:00

  • LMN
    0 - 29
    Maverick
  • US DLM
    16 - 12
    marchombre
  • Toamasina
    0 - 43
    Chabit
  • FAR XV
    0 - 18
    Hoppers
  • U.A cotoise
    31 - 0
    Colansi

Round 2 : 25/12/2011 15:00

  • US DLM
    48 - 0
    LMN
  • Maverick
    0 - 15
    Toamasina
  • marchombre
    32 - 0
    FAR XV
  • Chabit
    7 - 8
    U.A cotoise
  • Hoppers
    12 - 5
    Colansi

Round 3 : 01/01/2012 15:00

  • LMN
    0 - 41
    Toamasina
  • FAR XV
    0 - 31
    US DLM
  • U.A cotoise
    12 - 16
    Maverick
  • Colansi
    10 - 15
    marchombre
  • Hoppers
    0 - 78
    Chabit

Round 4 : 08/01/2012 15:00

  • FAR XV
    5 - 5
    LMN
  • Toamasina
    0 - 46
    U.A cotoise
  • US DLM
    41 - 5
    Colansi
  • Maverick
    0 - 31
    Hoppers
  • marchombre
    0 - 62
    Chabit

Round 5 : 15/01/2012 15:00

  • LMN
    0 - 31
    U.A cotoise
  • Colansi
    26 - 10
    FAR XV
  • Hoppers
    9 - 15
    Toamasina
  • Chabit
    54 - 3
    US DLM
  • marchombre
    38 - 0
    Maverick

Round 6 : 22/01/2012 15:00

  • Colansi
    22 - 5
    LMN
  • U.A cotoise
    25 - 0
    Hoppers
  • FAR XV
    0 - 66
    Chabit
  • Toamasina
    5 - 6
    marchombre
  • Maverick
    0 - 40
    US DLM

Round 7 : 29/01/2012 15:00

  • LMN
    0 - 23
    Hoppers
  • Chabit
    54 - 0
    Colansi
  • marchombre
    0 - 45
    U.A cotoise
  • Maverick
    33 - 18
    FAR XV
  • US DLM
    12 - 5
    Toamasina

Round 8 : 05/02/2012 15:00

  • Chabit
    65 - 0
    LMN
  • Hoppers
    18 - 13
    marchombre
  • Colansi
    35 - 40
    Maverick
  • U.A cotoise
    20 - 0
    US DLM
  • FAR XV
    0 - 22
    Toamasina

Round 9 : 12/02/2012 15:00

  • LMN
    0 - 54
    marchombre
  • Maverick
    0 - 73
    Chabit
  • US DLM
    20 - 0
    Hoppers
  • Toamasina
    14 - 5
    Colansi
  • U.A cotoise
    14 - 18
    FAR XV

Round 10 : 19/02/2012 15:00

  • Maverick
    19 - 17
    LMN
  • marchombre
    0 - 30
    US DLM
  • Chabit
    33 - 0
    Toamasina
  • Hoppers
    18 - 0
    FAR XV
  • Colansi
    26 - 24
    U.A cotoise

Round 11 : 26/02/2012 15:00

  • LMN
    7 - 30
    US DLM
  • Toamasina
    21 - 0
    Maverick
  • FAR XV
    0 - 20
    marchombre
  • U.A cotoise
    10 - 13
    Chabit
  • Colansi
    5 - 12
    Hoppers

Round 12 : 04/03/2012 15:00

  • Toamasina
    29 - 0
    LMN
  • US DLM
    37 - 0
    FAR XV
  • Maverick
    32 - 40
    U.A cotoise
  • marchombre
    23 - 12
    Colansi
  • Chabit
    60 - 0
    Hoppers

Round 13 : 11/03/2012 15:00

  • LMN
    0 - 36
    FAR XV
  • U.A cotoise
    28 - 0
    Toamasina
  • Colansi
    0 - 24
    US DLM
  • Hoppers
    28 - 0
    Maverick
  • Chabit
    59 - 0
    marchombre

Round 14 : 18/03/2012 15:00

  • U.A cotoise
    29 - 0
    LMN
  • FAR XV
    28 - 30
    Colansi
  • Toamasina
    12 - 3
    Hoppers
  • US DLM
    3 - 62
    Chabit
  • Maverick
    0 - 45
    marchombre

Round 15 : 25/03/2012 15:00

  • LMN
    26 - 8
    Colansi
  • Hoppers
    0 - 28
    U.A cotoise
  • Chabit
    50 - 0
    FAR XV
  • marchombre
    6 - 10
    Toamasina
  • US DLM
    38 - 0
    Maverick

Round 16 : 01/04/2012 15:00

  • Hoppers
    36 - 0
    LMN
  • Colansi
    0 - 78
    Chabit
  • U.A cotoise
    34 - 7
    marchombre
  • FAR XV
    20 - 18
    Maverick
  • Toamasina
    0 - 32
    US DLM

Round 17 : 08/04/2012 15:00

  • LMN
    0 - 59
    Chabit
  • marchombre
    48 - 0
    Hoppers
  • Maverick
    36 - 10
    Colansi
  • US DLM
    3 - 36
    U.A cotoise
  • Toamasina
    30 - 0
    FAR XV

Round 18 : 15/04/2012 15:00

  • marchombre
    36 - 31
    LMN
  • Chabit
    76 - 0
    Maverick
  • Hoppers
    0 - 28
    US DLM
  • Colansi
    12 - 28
    Toamasina
  • FAR XV
    40 - 0
    U.A cotoise