Show Nav
Season 40: Day 39/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 les trilobites181800632705621385
2 taftafs181404495167328965
3 BCBV united181314426238188458
4 Brioude A.S.S18101734129150446
5 Les boit sans soif (LBSS)1891835629462745
6 GUC1890926625016541
7 US Morlàas187011270297-27735
8 Murphy Team185013253285-32727
9 srfc35183114157532-375115
10 Aller la CHOUNE !!!!!18001862834-77222
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Djamel Seguin1319549257
2Lucas Fry322518207
3Patrice Boichard1224111186
4Brandon Osman4142523181
4Gaston Jacquet2233312181
6Perzon Laroche471914121
7Jérémie Santos511212106
8Vince Görgey1100055
8Hamed David1100055
10Jayson Tracy1000050
10Sébastien Moretto1000050
12Ayoub Landais900045
13Klaus Pfirsich800040
13Gaby Salmon800040
13Vittore Apa800040
16Hugo Fresquet0014337
17Pierre-Henri Arnould700035
17Vivien Chéron700035
19Daniel Royer600030
19Franck Gautier600030
21Jules Deshayes500025
21Glênio Burity500025
21André Le Bihan500025
21Molnár Weinberg500025
21Dany Pasquet500025
15/01/2020 22:29 Honoré Godefroy   (Brioude A.S.S)
26/12/2019 08:29 Arthur Bardet   (Brioude A.S.S)
05/12/2019 22:29 Konstantin Emanuilov   (Katxi)
05/12/2019 22:29 Romeo Mondello   (Katxi)
05/12/2019 22:29 Sandro Boggia   (Katxi)
19/09/2019 22:29 Clément Domec   (Brioude A.S.S)
30/07/2019 22:29 Franklin Six   (Brioude A.S.S)
11/03/2019 23:29 Marcellin Teixeira   (Brioude A.S.S)
05/01/2019 16:29 Daniel Daniel   (GUC)
04/01/2019 22:29 Roberto Bravo   (GUC)

Round 1 : 04/07/2010 15:00

  • srfc35
    0 - 52
    taftafs
  • US Morlàas
    28 - 6
    Aller la CHOUNE !!!!!
  • Murphy Team
    16 - 22
    BCBV united
  • Les boit sans soif (LBSS)
    43 - 0
    GUC
  • Brioude A.S.S
    3 - 32
    les trilobites

Round 2 : 11/07/2010 15:00

  • US Morlàas
    28 - 10
    srfc35
  • taftafs
    24 - 0
    Murphy Team
  • Aller la CHOUNE !!!!!
    0 - 25
    Les boit sans soif (LBSS)
  • BCBV united
    19 - 14
    Brioude A.S.S
  • GUC
    3 - 20
    les trilobites

Round 3 : 18/07/2010 15:00

  • srfc35
    14 - 13
    Murphy Team
  • Les boit sans soif (LBSS)
    15 - 3
    US Morlàas
  • Brioude A.S.S
    13 - 20
    taftafs
  • les trilobites
    57 - 3
    Aller la CHOUNE !!!!!
  • GUC
    17 - 11
    BCBV united

Round 4 : 25/07/2010 15:00

  • Les boit sans soif (LBSS)
    19 - 19
    srfc35
  • Murphy Team
    16 - 17
    Brioude A.S.S
  • US Morlàas
    5 - 28
    les trilobites
  • taftafs
    16 - 18
    GUC
  • Aller la CHOUNE !!!!!
    5 - 46
    BCBV united

Round 5 : 01/08/2010 15:00

  • srfc35
    5 - 36
    Brioude A.S.S
  • les trilobites
    35 - 3
    Les boit sans soif (LBSS)
  • GUC
    19 - 9
    Murphy Team
  • BCBV united
    17 - 8
    US Morlàas
  • Aller la CHOUNE !!!!!
    3 - 66
    taftafs

Round 6 : 08/08/2010 15:00

  • les trilobites
    45 - 0
    srfc35
  • Brioude A.S.S
    19 - 6
    GUC
  • Les boit sans soif (LBSS)
    20 - 27
    BCBV united
  • Murphy Team
    31 - 5
    Aller la CHOUNE !!!!!
  • taftafs
    31 - 17
    US Morlàas

Round 7 : 15/08/2010 15:00

  • srfc35
    7 - 22
    GUC
  • BCBV united
    7 - 32
    les trilobites
  • Aller la CHOUNE !!!!!
    18 - 24
    Brioude A.S.S
  • taftafs
    34 - 8
    Les boit sans soif (LBSS)
  • US Morlàas
    7 - 24
    Murphy Team

Round 8 : 22/08/2010 15:00

  • BCBV united
    29 - 12
    srfc35
  • GUC
    35 - 0
    Aller la CHOUNE !!!!!
  • les trilobites
    16 - 0
    taftafs
  • Brioude A.S.S
    3 - 35
    US Morlàas
  • Les boit sans soif (LBSS)
    13 - 12
    Murphy Team

Round 9 : 29/08/2010 15:00

  • srfc35
    12 - 10
    Aller la CHOUNE !!!!!
  • taftafs
    17 - 7
    BCBV united
  • US Morlàas
    13 - 17
    GUC
  • Murphy Team
    6 - 36
    les trilobites
  • Brioude A.S.S
    20 - 14
    Les boit sans soif (LBSS)

Round 10 : 05/09/2010 15:00

  • taftafs
    40 - 7
    srfc35
  • Aller la CHOUNE !!!!!
    12 - 27
    US Morlàas
  • BCBV united
    38 - 7
    Murphy Team
  • GUC
    10 - 13
    Les boit sans soif (LBSS)
  • les trilobites
    30 - 7
    Brioude A.S.S

Round 11 : 12/09/2010 15:00

  • srfc35
    0 - 39
    US Morlàas
  • Murphy Team
    3 - 16
    taftafs
  • Les boit sans soif (LBSS)
    54 - 0
    Aller la CHOUNE !!!!!
  • Brioude A.S.S
    24 - 24
    BCBV united
  • les trilobites
    24 - 0
    GUC

Round 12 : 19/09/2010 15:00

  • Murphy Team
    30 - 0
    srfc35
  • US Morlàas
    10 - 16
    Les boit sans soif (LBSS)
  • taftafs
    24 - 0
    Brioude A.S.S
  • Aller la CHOUNE !!!!!
    0 - 70
    les trilobites
  • BCBV united
    12 - 0
    GUC

Round 13 : 26/09/2010 15:00

  • srfc35
    7 - 43
    Les boit sans soif (LBSS)
  • Brioude A.S.S
    7 - 3
    Murphy Team
  • les trilobites
    24 - 0
    US Morlàas
  • GUC
    9 - 16
    taftafs
  • BCBV united
    72 - 0
    Aller la CHOUNE !!!!!

Round 14 : 03/10/2010 15:00

  • Brioude A.S.S
    29 - 7
    srfc35
  • Les boit sans soif (LBSS)
    13 - 43
    les trilobites
  • Murphy Team
    6 - 15
    GUC
  • US Morlàas
    0 - 20
    BCBV united
  • taftafs
    62 - 0
    Aller la CHOUNE !!!!!

Round 15 : 10/10/2010 15:00

  • srfc35
    0 - 46
    les trilobites
  • GUC
    10 - 13
    Brioude A.S.S
  • BCBV united
    22 - 17
    Les boit sans soif (LBSS)
  • Aller la CHOUNE !!!!!
    0 - 48
    Murphy Team
  • US Morlàas
    5 - 34
    taftafs

Round 16 : 17/10/2010 15:00

  • GUC
    18 - 7
    srfc35
  • les trilobites
    37 - 0
    BCBV united
  • Brioude A.S.S
    73 - 0
    Aller la CHOUNE !!!!!
  • Les boit sans soif (LBSS)
    18 - 19
    taftafs
  • Murphy Team
    6 - 12
    US Morlàas

Round 17 : 24/10/2010 15:00

  • srfc35
    5 - 33
    BCBV united
  • Aller la CHOUNE !!!!!
    0 - 59
    GUC
  • taftafs
    17 - 23
    les trilobites
  • US Morlàas
    12 - 26
    Brioude A.S.S
  • Murphy Team
    20 - 6
    Les boit sans soif (LBSS)

Round 18 : 31/10/2010 15:00

  • Aller la CHOUNE !!!!!
    0 - 45
    srfc35
  • BCBV united
    20 - 7
    taftafs
  • GUC
    8 - 21
    US Morlàas
  • les trilobites
    34 - 3
    Murphy Team
  • Les boit sans soif (LBSS)
    16 - 13
    Brioude A.S.S