Show Nav
Season 39: Day 20/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Sparta1814045591693901470
2 Merethiu1814045341453891167
3 Rc barlad1814045162192971167
4 RC Andronache181404388180208965
5 Axilleas Lamias1811074542591951155
6 Estrella Tg-Mures RC18909292397-105844
7 All Blacks188010255369-114739
8 wasps1804140420-42008
9 R.C Dunarea Navodari1804140420-42008
10 Tenis Ou Bistrita1804140420-42008
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

Round 1 : 30/03/2019 19:00

  • RC Andronache
    10 - 5
    Sparta
  • Axilleas Lamias
    30 - 0
    R.C Dunarea Navodari
  • All Blacks
    14 - 0
    Merethiu
  • Rc barlad
    30 - 0
    Tenis Ou Bistrita
  • wasps
    0 - 30
    Estrella Tg-Mures RC

Round 2 : 06/04/2019 19:00

  • Axilleas Lamias
    10 - 25
    RC Andronache
  • Sparta
    60 - 0
    All Blacks
  • R.C Dunarea Navodari
    0 - 30
    Rc barlad
  • Merethiu
    30 - 0
    wasps
  • Tenis Ou Bistrita
    0 - 30
    Estrella Tg-Mures RC

Round 3 : 13/04/2019 19:00

  • RC Andronache
    5 - 29
    All Blacks
  • Rc barlad
    42 - 0
    Axilleas Lamias
  • wasps
    0 - 30
    Sparta
  • Estrella Tg-Mures RC
    30 - 0
    R.C Dunarea Navodari
  • Tenis Ou Bistrita
    0 - 30
    Merethiu

Round 4 : 20/04/2019 19:00

  • Rc barlad
    37 - 22
    RC Andronache
  • All Blacks
    30 - 0
    wasps
  • Axilleas Lamias
    74 - 0
    Estrella Tg-Mures RC
  • Sparta
    30 - 0
    Tenis Ou Bistrita
  • R.C Dunarea Navodari
    0 - 30
    Merethiu

Round 5 : 27/04/2019 19:00

  • RC Andronache
    30 - 0
    wasps
  • Estrella Tg-Mures RC
    22 - 35
    Rc barlad
  • Tenis Ou Bistrita
    0 - 30
    All Blacks
  • Merethiu
    40 - 0
    Axilleas Lamias
  • R.C Dunarea Navodari
    0 - 30
    Sparta

Round 6 : 04/05/2019 19:00

  • Estrella Tg-Mures RC
    7 - 9
    RC Andronache
  • wasps
    0 - 0
    Tenis Ou Bistrita
  • Rc barlad
    26 - 0
    Merethiu
  • All Blacks
    30 - 0
    R.C Dunarea Navodari
  • Sparta
    33 - 0
    Axilleas Lamias

Round 7 : 11/05/2019 19:00

  • RC Andronache
    30 - 0
    Tenis Ou Bistrita
  • Merethiu
    20 - 8
    Estrella Tg-Mures RC
  • R.C Dunarea Navodari
    0 - 0
    wasps
  • Sparta
    0 - 60
    Rc barlad
  • Axilleas Lamias
    39 - 0
    All Blacks

Round 8 : 18/05/2019 19:00

  • Merethiu
    10 - 13
    RC Andronache
  • Tenis Ou Bistrita
    0 - 0
    R.C Dunarea Navodari
  • Estrella Tg-Mures RC
    0 - 49
    Sparta
  • wasps
    0 - 30
    Axilleas Lamias
  • Rc barlad
    27 - 0
    All Blacks

Round 9 : 25/05/2019 19:00

  • RC Andronache
    30 - 0
    R.C Dunarea Navodari
  • Sparta
    0 - 64
    Merethiu
  • Axilleas Lamias
    30 - 0
    Tenis Ou Bistrita
  • All Blacks
    5 - 17
    Estrella Tg-Mures RC
  • wasps
    0 - 30
    Rc barlad

Round 10 : 01/06/2019 19:00

  • Sparta
    28 - 0
    RC Andronache
  • R.C Dunarea Navodari
    0 - 30
    Axilleas Lamias
  • Merethiu
    31 - 16
    All Blacks
  • Tenis Ou Bistrita
    0 - 30
    Rc barlad
  • Estrella Tg-Mures RC
    30 - 0
    wasps

Round 11 : 08/06/2019 19:00

  • RC Andronache
    15 - 5
    Axilleas Lamias
  • All Blacks
    0 - 69
    Sparta
  • Rc barlad
    30 - 0
    R.C Dunarea Navodari
  • wasps
    0 - 30
    Merethiu
  • Estrella Tg-Mures RC
    30 - 0
    Tenis Ou Bistrita

Round 12 : 15/06/2019 19:00

  • All Blacks
    5 - 24
    RC Andronache
  • Axilleas Lamias
    30 - 5
    Rc barlad
  • Sparta
    30 - 0
    wasps
  • R.C Dunarea Navodari
    0 - 30
    Estrella Tg-Mures RC
  • Merethiu
    30 - 0
    Tenis Ou Bistrita

Round 13 : 22/06/2019 19:00

  • RC Andronache
    27 - 0
    Rc barlad
  • wasps
    0 - 30
    All Blacks
  • Estrella Tg-Mures RC
    0 - 62
    Axilleas Lamias
  • Tenis Ou Bistrita
    0 - 30
    Sparta
  • Merethiu
    30 - 0
    R.C Dunarea Navodari

Round 14 : 29/06/2019 19:00

  • wasps
    0 - 30
    RC Andronache
  • Rc barlad
    64 - 0
    Estrella Tg-Mures RC
  • All Blacks
    30 - 0
    Tenis Ou Bistrita
  • Axilleas Lamias
    0 - 67
    Merethiu
  • Sparta
    30 - 0
    R.C Dunarea Navodari

Round 15 : 06/07/2019 19:00

  • RC Andronache
    22 - 26
    Estrella Tg-Mures RC
  • Tenis Ou Bistrita
    0 - 0
    wasps
  • Merethiu
    64 - 0
    Rc barlad
  • R.C Dunarea Navodari
    0 - 30
    All Blacks
  • Axilleas Lamias
    5 - 32
    Sparta

Round 16 : 13/07/2019 19:00

  • Tenis Ou Bistrita
    0 - 30
    RC Andronache
  • Estrella Tg-Mures RC
    14 - 20
    Merethiu
  • wasps
    0 - 0
    R.C Dunarea Navodari
  • Rc barlad
    0 - 54
    Sparta
  • All Blacks
    0 - 49
    Axilleas Lamias

Round 17 : 20/07/2019 19:00

  • RC Andronache
    36 - 18
    Merethiu
  • R.C Dunarea Navodari
    0 - 0
    Tenis Ou Bistrita
  • Sparta
    31 - 10
    Estrella Tg-Mures RC
  • Axilleas Lamias
    30 - 0
    wasps
  • All Blacks
    0 - 40
    Rc barlad

Round 18 : 27/07/2019 19:00

  • R.C Dunarea Navodari
    0 - 30
    RC Andronache
  • Merethiu
    20 - 18
    Sparta
  • Tenis Ou Bistrita
    0 - 30
    Axilleas Lamias
  • Estrella Tg-Mures RC
    8 - 6
    All Blacks
  • Rc barlad
    30 - 0
    wasps