Show Nav
Season 38: Day 84/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Rc.Radu181701900478531482
2 Csa Steaua18170146462402977
3 Haladitii din Iasi1812066691934761058
4 Republic of Ireland181008573225348949
5 RC Gica1890933825088642
6 R.K. NADA Split18909522286236541
7 Hermannstadt Rugby188010464248216739
8 brikabrak184113408490-82523
9 R.C. Hell Raiser182115368772-404313
10 RC Colentina181017102143-213304
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Samuele Coppola501222275
2Sam De Boeck00931189
3Matei Cristian T?t?ru?anu68551167
4Ambrogio Ruelé20692154
5Ilie Zota40631149
6Stefano Esposito47482143
7Arnaud Alix00553119
8Josef Schulte21472113
9Frank Spencer00473103
10Claude Leroy13110098
11Sam Kusmenko1900095
12Jay Coen1800090
13Jacek Majchrzak1600080
13Jorge Barrientos1600080
15Bonaventura Ferrari1500075
15Dai May1500075
17Cristiano Brignoni1100055
17Jean-Michel Enjolras1100055
19Augustin Urši?1000050
19Foppe Koeman1000050
21Ivan Gheorghiţă Qulici900045
21Qwinten Ruis900045
21Lewis Wrigley900045
24Claudiu Alex Chira800040
24Piri London800040
21/05/2019 10:29 Hugo Oliveira   (RC Gica)
25/04/2019 11:29 Oscar Cotes   (brikabrak)
03/04/2019 19:29 Marc Coe   (brikabrak)
30/03/2019 20:29 T?nase Mavrodin Jr.   (R.K. NADA Split)
30/03/2019 12:29 Mario Stuka   (brikabrak)
27/03/2019 00:29 Max Benn   (Rc.Radu)
26/03/2019 19:29 Vilmar Castelo   (brikabrak)
26/03/2019 07:29 Jake De Malmanche   (Rc.Radu)
18/03/2019 12:29 Naozane Kanesaka   (brikabrak)
18/03/2019 12:29 Nikodem Andruszkiewicz   (brikabrak)

Round 1 : 07/07/2018 19:00

  • RC Gica
    0 - 10
    RC Colentina
  • Haladitii din Iasi
    0 - 30
    Republic of Ireland
  • Csa Steaua
    21 - 0
    R.K. NADA Split
  • Rc.Radu
    49 - 0
    Hermannstadt Rugby
  • R.C. Hell Raiser
    7 - 20
    brikabrak

Round 2 : 14/07/2018 19:00

  • Haladitii din Iasi
    35 - 0
    RC Gica
  • RC Colentina
    0 - 56
    Csa Steaua
  • Republic of Ireland
    0 - 40
    Rc.Radu
  • R.K. NADA Split
    56 - 7
    R.C. Hell Raiser
  • Hermannstadt Rugby
    9 - 7
    brikabrak

Round 3 : 21/07/2018 19:00

  • RC Gica
    3 - 7
    Csa Steaua
  • Rc.Radu
    21 - 7
    Haladitii din Iasi
  • R.C. Hell Raiser
    136 - 0
    RC Colentina
  • brikabrak
    7 - 33
    Republic of Ireland
  • Hermannstadt Rugby
    6 - 20
    R.K. NADA Split

Round 4 : 28/07/2018 19:00

  • Rc.Radu
    14 - 7
    RC Gica
  • Csa Steaua
    42 - 3
    R.C. Hell Raiser
  • Haladitii din Iasi
    42 - 7
    brikabrak
  • RC Colentina
    0 - 126
    Hermannstadt Rugby
  • Republic of Ireland
    17 - 7
    R.K. NADA Split

Round 5 : 04/08/2018 19:00

  • RC Gica
    35 - 0
    R.C. Hell Raiser
  • brikabrak
    0 - 45
    Rc.Radu
  • Hermannstadt Rugby
    0 - 14
    Csa Steaua
  • R.K. NADA Split
    3 - 35
    Haladitii din Iasi
  • Republic of Ireland
    136 - 0
    RC Colentina

Round 6 : 11/08/2018 19:00

  • brikabrak
    20 - 21
    RC Gica
  • R.C. Hell Raiser
    8 - 47
    Hermannstadt Rugby
  • Rc.Radu
    42 - 7
    R.K. NADA Split
  • Csa Steaua
    13 - 7
    Republic of Ireland
  • RC Colentina
    0 - 141
    Haladitii din Iasi

Round 7 : 18/08/2018 19:00

  • RC Gica
    7 - 3
    Hermannstadt Rugby
  • R.K. NADA Split
    34 - 14
    brikabrak
  • Republic of Ireland
    56 - 0
    R.C. Hell Raiser
  • RC Colentina
    0 - 143
    Rc.Radu
  • Haladitii din Iasi
    7 - 21
    Csa Steaua

Round 8 : 25/08/2018 19:00

  • R.K. NADA Split
    20 - 0
    RC Gica
  • Hermannstadt Rugby
    14 - 0
    Republic of Ireland
  • brikabrak
    143 - 0
    RC Colentina
  • R.C. Hell Raiser
    0 - 54
    Haladitii din Iasi
  • Rc.Radu
    14 - 0
    Csa Steaua

Round 9 : 01/09/2018 19:00

  • RC Gica
    0 - 12
    Republic of Ireland
  • RC Colentina
    0 - 136
    R.K. NADA Split
  • Haladitii din Iasi
    35 - 7
    Hermannstadt Rugby
  • Csa Steaua
    28 - 0
    brikabrak
  • R.C. Hell Raiser
    0 - 77
    Rc.Radu

Round 10 : 08/09/2018 19:00

  • RC Colentina
    0 - 136
    RC Gica
  • Republic of Ireland
    30 - 0
    Haladitii din Iasi
  • R.K. NADA Split
    6 - 28
    Csa Steaua
  • Hermannstadt Rugby
    0 - 35
    Rc.Radu
  • brikabrak
    26 - 26
    R.C. Hell Raiser

Round 11 : 15/09/2018 19:00

  • RC Gica
    0 - 21
    Haladitii din Iasi
  • Csa Steaua
    30 - 0
    RC Colentina
  • Rc.Radu
    42 - 5
    Republic of Ireland
  • R.C. Hell Raiser
    7 - 42
    R.K. NADA Split
  • brikabrak
    0 - 42
    Hermannstadt Rugby

Round 12 : 22/09/2018 19:00

  • Csa Steaua
    21 - 14
    RC Gica
  • Haladitii din Iasi
    7 - 28
    Rc.Radu
  • RC Colentina
    0 - 143
    R.C. Hell Raiser
  • Republic of Ireland
    37 - 0
    brikabrak
  • R.K. NADA Split
    17 - 0
    Hermannstadt Rugby

Round 13 : 29/09/2018 19:00

  • RC Gica
    0 - 49
    Rc.Radu
  • R.C. Hell Raiser
    3 - 49
    Csa Steaua
  • brikabrak
    0 - 42
    Haladitii din Iasi
  • Hermannstadt Rugby
    132 - 0
    RC Colentina
  • R.K. NADA Split
    24 - 7
    Republic of Ireland

Round 14 : 06/10/2018 19:00

  • R.C. Hell Raiser
    14 - 49
    RC Gica
  • Rc.Radu
    63 - 0
    brikabrak
  • Csa Steaua
    21 - 0
    Hermannstadt Rugby
  • Haladitii din Iasi
    28 - 10
    R.K. NADA Split
  • RC Colentina
    0 - 140
    Republic of Ireland

Round 15 : 13/10/2018 19:00

  • RC Gica
    21 - 7
    brikabrak
  • Hermannstadt Rugby
    51 - 7
    R.C. Hell Raiser
  • R.K. NADA Split
    0 - 30
    Rc.Radu
  • Republic of Ireland
    0 - 29
    Csa Steaua
  • Haladitii din Iasi
    138 - 0
    RC Colentina

Round 16 : 20/10/2018 19:00

  • Hermannstadt Rugby
    3 - 7
    RC Gica
  • brikabrak
    30 - 0
    R.K. NADA Split
  • R.C. Hell Raiser
    7 - 42
    Republic of Ireland
  • Rc.Radu
    140 - 0
    RC Colentina
  • Csa Steaua
    30 - 0
    Haladitii din Iasi

Round 17 : 27/10/2018 19:00

  • RC Gica
    14 - 0
    R.K. NADA Split
  • Republic of Ireland
    7 - 18
    Hermannstadt Rugby
  • RC Colentina
    0 - 127
    brikabrak
  • Haladitii din Iasi
    63 - 0
    R.C. Hell Raiser
  • Csa Steaua
    14 - 5
    Rc.Radu

Round 18 : 03/11/2018 19:00

  • Republic of Ireland
    14 - 24
    RC Gica
  • R.K. NADA Split
    140 - 0
    RC Colentina
  • Hermannstadt Rugby
    6 - 14
    Haladitii din Iasi
  • brikabrak
    0 - 40
    Csa Steaua
  • Rc.Radu
    63 - 0
    R.C. Hell Raiser