Show Nav
Season 38: Day 122/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 London Irish1817011021409811381
2 Măciucarii18160210711119601175
3 RCB181404623815421268
4 Griffings Dacia18918552334218644
5 RC Domus18819250539-289135
6 Prestige187011339426-87533
7 Navol Oltenitza186111204506-302228
8 rpda186012212890-678226
9 cs soimii campia turzii1850132001035-835121
10 GhiciCine1801170510-51002
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Cătălin Morariu91411927406
2James Sherington198215241
3Vicente Weimer27000135
4Virgil Octavian Ene Prodan24000120
5René Ramos203910118
6Iulian Buracec70295108
7Constantin Mitternegger21000105
8Berislav Gost1800090
8Gerónimo Santoyo1800090
10Cristache Cristian Iancu30161489
11Dan Racz5022378
12Iepure Bilico1500075
13Federico Ambrosi1300065
13Mircea Iancu1300065
15Cristian Constantinescu1200060
15Mugur Mihaiu1200060
15Naie Ghionea1200060
15Firmino Bullata1200060
15Ulric Flament1200060
20Octavian Bas1100055
20Petre Vameşu1100055
22Patrik Soproni1000050
22Emil Gavril1000050
22Ilie Amarandei1000050
25Hera Dăscăleanu900045
16/06/2019 10:29 Ádám Barna   (Prestige)
16/06/2019 10:29 Virgile Ecourtemer   (Prestige)
07/11/2018 13:29 Rudy Gonzalez   (Prestige)
07/11/2018 13:29 C?t?lin Lixandru   (Prestige)
14/04/2018 12:29 Paddy Stuckey   (Sparta)
18/08/2015 12:37 Andrei Gîlcć   (Prestige)
17/05/2015 14:35 Paraschiv Costanda   (Prestige)
14/06/2013 14:12 Silviu Mihai Ionescu   (Prestige)
14/06/2013 11:44 Şandu Tabără   (Prestige)
13/06/2013 15:54 Iancu Viorel Toma   (Prestige)

Round 1 : 20/08/2015 19:00

  • Prestige
    0 - 56
    London Irish
  • rpda
    33 - 15
    Navol Oltenitza
  • Griffings Dacia
    130 - 0
    cs soimii campia turzii
  • Măciucarii
    30 - 0
    GhiciCine
  • RCB
    29 - 0
    RC Domus

Round 2 : 15/08/2015 19:00

  • rpda
    0 - 41
    Prestige
  • London Irish
    30 - 0
    Griffings Dacia
  • Navol Oltenitza
    0 - 64
    Măciucarii
  • cs soimii campia turzii
    0 - 50
    RCB
  • GhiciCine
    0 - 30
    RC Domus

Round 3 : 22/08/2015 19:00

  • Prestige
    30 - 0
    Griffings Dacia
  • Măciucarii
    110 - 0
    rpda
  • RCB
    5 - 13
    London Irish
  • RC Domus
    8 - 8
    Navol Oltenitza
  • GhiciCine
    0 - 30
    cs soimii campia turzii

Round 4 : 29/08/2015 19:00

  • Măciucarii
    51 - 0
    Prestige
  • Griffings Dacia
    16 - 7
    RCB
  • rpda
    28 - 23
    RC Domus
  • London Irish
    30 - 0
    GhiciCine
  • Navol Oltenitza
    18 - 15
    cs soimii campia turzii

Round 5 : 05/09/2015 19:00

  • Prestige
    0 - 27
    RCB
  • RC Domus
    0 - 76
    Măciucarii
  • GhiciCine
    0 - 0
    Griffings Dacia
  • cs soimii campia turzii
    20 - 36
    rpda
  • Navol Oltenitza
    5 - 31
    London Irish

Round 6 : 12/09/2015 19:00

  • RC Domus
    17 - 5
    Prestige
  • RCB
    30 - 0
    GhiciCine
  • Măciucarii
    125 - 0
    cs soimii campia turzii
  • Griffings Dacia
    22 - 0
    Navol Oltenitza
  • London Irish
    110 - 0
    rpda

Round 7 : 19/09/2015 19:00

  • Prestige
    30 - 0
    GhiciCine
  • cs soimii campia turzii
    23 - 34
    RC Domus
  • Navol Oltenitza
    0 - 31
    RCB
  • London Irish
    41 - 10
    Măciucarii
  • rpda
    0 - 107
    Griffings Dacia

Round 8 : 26/09/2015 19:00

  • cs soimii campia turzii
    0 - 41
    Prestige
  • GhiciCine
    0 - 30
    Navol Oltenitza
  • RC Domus
    0 - 60
    London Irish
  • RCB
    78 - 0
    rpda
  • Măciucarii
    73 - 0
    Griffings Dacia

Round 9 : 03/10/2015 19:00

  • Prestige
    12 - 20
    Navol Oltenitza
  • London Irish
    101 - 0
    cs soimii campia turzii
  • rpda
    30 - 0
    GhiciCine
  • Griffings Dacia
    50 - 0
    RC Domus
  • RCB
    17 - 30
    Măciucarii

Round 10 : 10/10/2015 19:00

  • London Irish
    75 - 0
    Prestige
  • Navol Oltenitza
    15 - 11
    rpda
  • cs soimii campia turzii
    0 - 106
    Griffings Dacia
  • GhiciCine
    0 - 30
    Măciucarii
  • RC Domus
    0 - 49
    RCB

Round 11 : 17/10/2015 19:00

  • Prestige
    58 - 0
    rpda
  • Griffings Dacia
    0 - 72
    London Irish
  • Măciucarii
    58 - 0
    Navol Oltenitza
  • RCB
    90 - 0
    cs soimii campia turzii
  • RC Domus
    30 - 0
    GhiciCine

Round 12 : 24/10/2015 19:00

  • Griffings Dacia
    41 - 7
    Prestige
  • rpda
    0 - 110
    Măciucarii
  • London Irish
    0 - 10
    RCB
  • Navol Oltenitza
    26 - 38
    RC Domus
  • cs soimii campia turzii
    30 - 0
    GhiciCine

Round 13 : 31/10/2015 19:00

  • Prestige
    0 - 59
    Măciucarii
  • RCB
    20 - 10
    Griffings Dacia
  • RC Domus
    18 - 11
    rpda
  • GhiciCine
    0 - 30
    London Irish
  • cs soimii campia turzii
    35 - 5
    Navol Oltenitza

Round 14 : 07/11/2015 19:00

  • RCB
    36 - 0
    Prestige
  • Măciucarii
    81 - 0
    RC Domus
  • Griffings Dacia
    30 - 0
    GhiciCine
  • rpda
    3 - 23
    cs soimii campia turzii
  • London Irish
    68 - 0
    Navol Oltenitza

Round 15 : 14/11/2015 19:00

  • Prestige
    10 - 17
    RC Domus
  • GhiciCine
    0 - 30
    RCB
  • cs soimii campia turzii
    0 - 112
    Măciucarii
  • Navol Oltenitza
    5 - 40
    Griffings Dacia
  • rpda
    0 - 98
    London Irish

Round 16 : 21/11/2015 19:00

  • GhiciCine
    0 - 30
    Prestige
  • RC Domus
    5 - 24
    cs soimii campia turzii
  • RCB
    40 - 0
    Navol Oltenitza
  • Măciucarii
    10 - 43
    London Irish
  • Griffings Dacia
    0 - 30
    rpda

Round 17 : 28/11/2015 19:00

  • Prestige
    75 - 0
    cs soimii campia turzii
  • Navol Oltenitza
    30 - 0
    GhiciCine
  • London Irish
    59 - 0
    RC Domus
  • rpda
    0 - 64
    RCB
  • Griffings Dacia
    0 - 30
    Măciucarii

Round 18 : 05/12/2015 19:00

  • Navol Oltenitza
    27 - 0
    Prestige
  • cs soimii campia turzii
    0 - 104
    London Irish
  • GhiciCine
    0 - 30
    rpda
  • RC Domus
    30 - 0
    Griffings Dacia
  • Măciucarii
    12 - 10
    RCB