Show Nav
Season 40: Day 1/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Rulmentu Barlad181701598140458977
2 Taranaki Wildcats1815036771445331777
3 RC.Pascani1814045471603871066
4 Haladitii din Iasi181107400415-151054
5 BERGENBIER RC181107636223413953
6 Arkan187011292456-164533
7 Rezervele187011308688-380533
8 Orange Reloaded185013133383-250020
9 BUTURUGA182016158580-422311
10 LPS Constanta18101783643-56015
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Nicolae Huma1230684298
2Lee Ransom1121664262
3Domingos Taborda40932212
4Afrăsinei Buturugă40807201
5Salvatore Mian219352143
6Benjamin Chun221253132
7Bálint Lovász20000100
7Daniel Conyngham00500100
9Klaus Blut1900095
10Benjamí Alegre01315378
11Samuilă Ţugui1913573
12Mugur Cristian Sîrbu1400070
13Léo-Paul Pastor1300065
14Steven Butterfield3150060
15Zaharia Botezatu1100055
15Tommaso Mariani1100055
15Colin Edwards1100055
18Ond?ej Dobeš1000050
18Brînduşel Toma1000050
20Alban Céleste900045
20Dino Borghezio900045
20Lorenzo Nadal900045
20Alexie Negoiţă900045
24Isa Seton800040
24Jakab Soós800040
19/11/2019 00:29 Sean Quinn   (Haladitii din Iasi)
28/07/2019 16:29 Preston Lachapelle   (Haladitii din Iasi)
07/02/2019 20:29 Paulino Mayor   (Haladitii din Iasi)
25/01/2019 11:29 Noah Desmet   (RC.Pascani)
06/01/2019 18:29 Arthur Tavernier   (C.S.S. Barlad U17)
06/01/2019 18:29 Mihály Tóth   (C.S.S. Barlad U17)
06/01/2019 18:29 Ciro Ramos   (C.S.S. Barlad U17)
23/12/2018 20:29 Petre Elisei   (Haladitii din Iasi)
12/12/2018 16:29 Arthur Van Damme   (C.S.S. Barlad U17)
02/12/2018 04:29 Homero Plazas   (C.S.S. Barlad U17)

Round 1 : 15/11/2014 19:00

  • LPS Constanta
    0 - 42
    Taranaki Wildcats
  • Rezervele
    17 - 7
    Orange Reloaded
  • Arkan
    0 - 56
    RC.Pascani
  • BUTURUGA
    0 - 27
    Rulmentu Barlad
  • BERGENBIER RC
    27 - 5
    Haladitii din Iasi

Round 2 : 22/11/2014 19:00

  • Rezervele
    38 - 0
    LPS Constanta
  • Taranaki Wildcats
    41 - 7
    Arkan
  • Orange Reloaded
    27 - 9
    BUTURUGA
  • RC.Pascani
    7 - 30
    BERGENBIER RC
  • Rulmentu Barlad
    27 - 12
    Haladitii din Iasi

Round 3 : 29/11/2014 19:00

  • LPS Constanta
    10 - 26
    Arkan
  • BUTURUGA
    10 - 34
    Rezervele
  • BERGENBIER RC
    10 - 28
    Taranaki Wildcats
  • Haladitii din Iasi
    42 - 0
    Orange Reloaded
  • Rulmentu Barlad
    14 - 13
    RC.Pascani

Round 4 : 06/12/2014 19:00

  • BUTURUGA
    19 - 20
    LPS Constanta
  • Arkan
    5 - 68
    BERGENBIER RC
  • Rezervele
    24 - 40
    Haladitii din Iasi
  • Taranaki Wildcats
    7 - 3
    Rulmentu Barlad
  • Orange Reloaded
    0 - 24
    RC.Pascani

Round 5 : 13/12/2014 19:00

  • LPS Constanta
    0 - 50
    BERGENBIER RC
  • Haladitii din Iasi
    42 - 7
    BUTURUGA
  • Rulmentu Barlad
    27 - 10
    Arkan
  • RC.Pascani
    31 - 19
    Rezervele
  • Orange Reloaded
    6 - 28
    Taranaki Wildcats

Round 6 : 20/12/2014 19:00

  • Haladitii din Iasi
    40 - 5
    LPS Constanta
  • BERGENBIER RC
    14 - 29
    Rulmentu Barlad
  • BUTURUGA
    10 - 16
    RC.Pascani
  • Arkan
    10 - 16
    Orange Reloaded
  • Taranaki Wildcats
    35 - 3
    Rezervele

Round 7 : 27/12/2014 19:00

  • LPS Constanta
    0 - 51
    Rulmentu Barlad
  • RC.Pascani
    45 - 5
    Haladitii din Iasi
  • Orange Reloaded
    7 - 42
    BERGENBIER RC
  • Taranaki Wildcats
    54 - 3
    BUTURUGA
  • Rezervele
    45 - 7
    Arkan

Round 8 : 03/01/2015 19:00

  • RC.Pascani
    27 - 8
    LPS Constanta
  • Rulmentu Barlad
    30 - 0
    Orange Reloaded
  • Haladitii din Iasi
    28 - 21
    Taranaki Wildcats
  • BERGENBIER RC
    24 - 27
    Rezervele
  • BUTURUGA
    10 - 42
    Arkan

Round 9 : 10/01/2015 19:00

  • LPS Constanta
    0 - 27
    Orange Reloaded
  • Taranaki Wildcats
    14 - 7
    RC.Pascani
  • Rezervele
    0 - 23
    Rulmentu Barlad
  • Arkan
    9 - 15
    Haladitii din Iasi
  • BERGENBIER RC
    45 - 7
    BUTURUGA

Round 10 : 17/01/2015 19:00

  • Taranaki Wildcats
    49 - 0
    LPS Constanta
  • Orange Reloaded
    7 - 23
    Rezervele
  • RC.Pascani
    46 - 0
    Arkan
  • Rulmentu Barlad
    23 - 15
    BUTURUGA
  • Haladitii din Iasi
    26 - 17
    BERGENBIER RC

Round 11 : 24/01/2015 19:00

  • LPS Constanta
    5 - 44
    Rezervele
  • Arkan
    3 - 54
    Taranaki Wildcats
  • BUTURUGA
    0 - 10
    Orange Reloaded
  • BERGENBIER RC
    13 - 16
    RC.Pascani
  • Haladitii din Iasi
    0 - 70
    Rulmentu Barlad

Round 12 : 31/01/2015 19:00

  • Arkan
    37 - 0
    LPS Constanta
  • Rezervele
    17 - 20
    BUTURUGA
  • Taranaki Wildcats
    28 - 14
    BERGENBIER RC
  • Orange Reloaded
    0 - 33
    Haladitii din Iasi
  • RC.Pascani
    13 - 16
    Rulmentu Barlad

Round 13 : 07/02/2015 19:00

  • LPS Constanta
    14 - 31
    BUTURUGA
  • BERGENBIER RC
    24 - 14
    Arkan
  • Haladitii din Iasi
    35 - 17
    Rezervele
  • Rulmentu Barlad
    32 - 28
    Taranaki Wildcats
  • RC.Pascani
    19 - 3
    Orange Reloaded

Round 14 : 14/02/2015 19:00

  • BERGENBIER RC
    52 - 0
    LPS Constanta
  • BUTURUGA
    7 - 35
    Haladitii din Iasi
  • Arkan
    7 - 38
    Rulmentu Barlad
  • Rezervele
    0 - 105
    RC.Pascani
  • Taranaki Wildcats
    33 - 7
    Orange Reloaded

Round 15 : 21/02/2015 19:00

  • LPS Constanta
    7 - 42
    Haladitii din Iasi
  • Rulmentu Barlad
    24 - 7
    BERGENBIER RC
  • RC.Pascani
    31 - 7
    BUTURUGA
  • Orange Reloaded
    3 - 27
    Arkan
  • Rezervele
    0 - 82
    Taranaki Wildcats

Round 16 : 28/02/2015 19:00

  • Rulmentu Barlad
    35 - 7
    LPS Constanta
  • Haladitii din Iasi
    0 - 43
    RC.Pascani
  • BERGENBIER RC
    15 - 0
    Orange Reloaded
  • BUTURUGA
    0 - 56
    Taranaki Wildcats
  • Arkan
    30 - 0
    Rezervele

Round 17 : 07/03/2015 19:00

  • LPS Constanta
    7 - 27
    RC.Pascani
  • Orange Reloaded
    7 - 31
    Rulmentu Barlad
  • Taranaki Wildcats
    63 - 0
    Haladitii din Iasi
  • Rezervele
    0 - 129
    BERGENBIER RC
  • Arkan
    32 - 3
    BUTURUGA

Round 18 : 14/03/2015 19:00

  • Orange Reloaded
    6 - 0
    LPS Constanta
  • RC.Pascani
    21 - 14
    Taranaki Wildcats
  • Rulmentu Barlad
    98 - 0
    Rezervele
  • Haladitii din Iasi
    0 - 26
    Arkan
  • BUTURUGA
    0 - 55
    BERGENBIER RC