Show Nav
Season 39: Day 80/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 banat team1816029011257761680
2 adu mican18160212579211651579
3 Nuevo Ciudad18160211831849991478
4 RC Maramures1812069812357461260
5 Rc_Lupuletzu18909571595-24743
6 SD Željezara Sisak188010310505-195537
7 R.C Barlad Gara186012275547-272529
8 Bath1830151401129-989214
9 soroca182016175937-762412
10 Paghanel182016701514-144408
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Manuel Vărzaru201415323517
2Damian Toniţa18014728468
3Jan Delči?8011628356
4Andrei Tudor Popa70968251
5Hans-Jörg Vetter2115710187
6Marc Schmitt25000125
7Bogdănel Tătaru22000110
8Ljubomir Tuta20000100
9Daniel Dan Şandru1900095
9Cătălinescu Bătrînu4524495
11Thorsten Tetzlaff1800090
11Dima Tudor Kaloteasa6200090
13Maxime Basset1700085
13Oliviero De Simone1700085
13Norbert Orsós1700085
16Anto Petrinjac1500075
17Mats Berg1400070
17Barbu Tofan1400070
17José Vicente Lamela1400070
20Vali Zlate1300065
20Siniša Valent1300065
22Valeriu Gică Adi Boboc1200060
22Arsenie Vlădeanu1200060
22Ante Cesari?1200060
25Iulian Ignătescu1100055
05/07/2018 20:29 Teo Braj&   (Csa Steaua)
04/07/2018 10:29 Mugur Amihaiesei   (Csa Steaua)
30/06/2018 17:29 Jordy Carvalho   (Csa Steaua)
27/06/2018 22:29 Gustavo Pimenta   (Csa Steaua)
26/06/2018 11:29 Briac Cardis   (Csa Steaua)
21/06/2018 08:29 Jim Barber   (Csa Steaua)
19/06/2018 13:29 Stefan Webelhaus   (Csa Steaua)
19/06/2018 12:29 Perry Forster   (Csa Steaua)
16/06/2018 16:29 Bleddyn Francis   (Csa Steaua)
20/05/2018 01:29 James Kimber-Hill   (Bath)

Round 1 : 05/07/2014 19:00

  • R.C Barlad Gara
    0 - 48
    banat team
  • Bath
    30 - 0
    Paghanel
  • soroca
    0 - 66
    RC Maramures
  • Rc_Lupuletzu
    0 - 69
    Nuevo Ciudad
  • SD Željezara Sisak
    0 - 61
    adu mican

Round 2 : 12/07/2014 19:00

  • Bath
    0 - 20
    R.C Barlad Gara
  • banat team
    52 - 0
    soroca
  • Paghanel
    0 - 89
    Rc_Lupuletzu
  • RC Maramures
    45 - 0
    SD Željezara Sisak
  • Nuevo Ciudad
    16 - 46
    adu mican

Round 3 : 19/07/2014 19:00

  • R.C Barlad Gara
    26 - 19
    soroca
  • Rc_Lupuletzu
    66 - 5
    Bath
  • SD Željezara Sisak
    0 - 54
    banat team
  • adu mican
    134 - 0
    Paghanel
  • Nuevo Ciudad
    59 - 7
    RC Maramures

Round 4 : 26/07/2014 19:00

  • Rc_Lupuletzu
    39 - 0
    R.C Barlad Gara
  • soroca
    12 - 15
    SD Željezara Sisak
  • Bath
    0 - 122
    adu mican
  • banat team
    28 - 30
    Nuevo Ciudad
  • Paghanel
    0 - 116
    RC Maramures

Round 5 : 02/08/2014 19:00

  • R.C Barlad Gara
    0 - 10
    SD Željezara Sisak
  • adu mican
    82 - 0
    Rc_Lupuletzu
  • Nuevo Ciudad
    72 - 7
    soroca
  • RC Maramures
    111 - 0
    Bath
  • Paghanel
    0 - 113
    banat team

Round 6 : 09/08/2014 19:00

  • adu mican
    45 - 0
    R.C Barlad Gara
  • SD Željezara Sisak
    5 - 58
    Nuevo Ciudad
  • Rc_Lupuletzu
    7 - 64
    RC Maramures
  • soroca
    21 - 40
    Paghanel
  • banat team
    75 - 0
    Bath

Round 7 : 16/08/2014 19:00

  • R.C Barlad Gara
    0 - 68
    Nuevo Ciudad
  • RC Maramures
    7 - 53
    adu mican
  • Paghanel
    0 - 51
    SD Željezara Sisak
  • banat team
    38 - 0
    Rc_Lupuletzu
  • Bath
    5 - 66
    soroca

Round 8 : 23/08/2014 19:00

  • RC Maramures
    64 - 0
    R.C Barlad Gara
  • Nuevo Ciudad
    133 - 0
    Paghanel
  • adu mican
    16 - 21
    banat team
  • SD Željezara Sisak
    20 - 0
    Bath
  • Rc_Lupuletzu
    34 - 12
    soroca

Round 9 : 30/08/2014 19:00

  • R.C Barlad Gara
    60 - 0
    Paghanel
  • banat team
    21 - 0
    RC Maramures
  • Bath
    0 - 99
    Nuevo Ciudad
  • soroca
    5 - 79
    adu mican
  • SD Željezara Sisak
    10 - 20
    Rc_Lupuletzu

Round 10 : 06/09/2014 19:00

  • banat team
    52 - 0
    R.C Barlad Gara
  • Paghanel
    0 - 57
    Bath
  • RC Maramures
    74 - 0
    soroca
  • Nuevo Ciudad
    91 - 7
    Rc_Lupuletzu
  • adu mican
    64 - 0
    SD Željezara Sisak

Round 11 : 13/09/2014 19:00

  • R.C Barlad Gara
    52 - 0
    Bath
  • soroca
    7 - 55
    banat team
  • Rc_Lupuletzu
    109 - 0
    Paghanel
  • SD Željezara Sisak
    0 - 64
    RC Maramures
  • adu mican
    10 - 30
    Nuevo Ciudad

Round 12 : 20/09/2014 19:00

  • soroca
    14 - 3
    R.C Barlad Gara
  • Bath
    0 - 65
    Rc_Lupuletzu
  • banat team
    42 - 7
    SD Željezara Sisak
  • Paghanel
    0 - 125
    adu mican
  • RC Maramures
    22 - 42
    Nuevo Ciudad

Round 13 : 27/09/2014 19:00

  • R.C Barlad Gara
    8 - 16
    Rc_Lupuletzu
  • SD Željezara Sisak
    10 - 7
    soroca
  • adu mican
    102 - 0
    Bath
  • Nuevo Ciudad
    23 - 31
    banat team
  • RC Maramures
    101 - 0
    Paghanel

Round 14 : 04/10/2014 19:00

  • SD Željezara Sisak
    5 - 20
    R.C Barlad Gara
  • Rc_Lupuletzu
    0 - 73
    adu mican
  • soroca
    0 - 86
    Nuevo Ciudad
  • Bath
    0 - 105
    RC Maramures
  • banat team
    109 - 0
    Paghanel

Round 15 : 11/10/2014 19:00

  • R.C Barlad Gara
    0 - 54
    adu mican
  • Nuevo Ciudad
    48 - 14
    SD Željezara Sisak
  • RC Maramures
    60 - 0
    Rc_Lupuletzu
  • Paghanel
    30 - 5
    soroca
  • Bath
    0 - 79
    banat team

Round 16 : 18/10/2014 19:00

  • Nuevo Ciudad
    62 - 7
    R.C Barlad Gara
  • adu mican
    25 - 10
    RC Maramures
  • SD Željezara Sisak
    71 - 0
    Paghanel
  • Rc_Lupuletzu
    0 - 52
    banat team
  • soroca
    0 - 43
    Bath

Round 17 : 25/10/2014 19:00

  • R.C Barlad Gara
    0 - 51
    RC Maramures
  • Paghanel
    0 - 111
    Nuevo Ciudad
  • banat team
    3 - 28
    adu mican
  • Bath
    0 - 61
    SD Željezara Sisak
  • soroca
    0 - 109
    Rc_Lupuletzu

Round 18 : 01/11/2014 19:00

  • Paghanel
    0 - 79
    R.C Barlad Gara
  • RC Maramures
    14 - 28
    banat team
  • Nuevo Ciudad
    86 - 0
    Bath
  • adu mican
    138 - 0
    soroca
  • Rc_Lupuletzu
    10 - 31
    SD Željezara Sisak