Show Nav
Season 39: Day 42/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Acumulatorul1816028872376501478
2 Defenders181602711225486973
3 Suceava1814049562926641571
4 R.C. Samsung181206576284292755
5 Cluj1967188010600610-101345
6 R.C. Delfini Constanta18909428488-60743
7 C.S.O.Pantelimon186012380516-136731
8 Mucoshii185013439539-100828
9 PYN RUGBY UNION184014343828-485622
10 R.C BRASOV18001801301-130100
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Ursachi Ţriboi5248220321
2Silviu Mihai Gavril3221114315
3Adrian Panait Iepure533648276
4Michel Cardon90979266
5Daniel Adrian Cosmin Rusu8174718239
6Briac Ferreira50816205
7Mihail Cojocaru30000150
8Larralde Delaporte28443131
9Béla Cuza011382115
10Wyn Goddard20442104
11Bogdan Cartofaru20000100
12Teófilo Bengoa1800090
13Gregorian Ferariu1700085
14Iancu Mihai Carauşu1600080
14Teodor Radu Alexa1600080
16Nicolò Antonetto1400070
17Shaun Burns1300065
18Boris Vrabie1200060
18Emil Enache Bălaşa1200060
20Erling Myhre1100055
21Nathan Cabrolier1000050
21Gelu Gheorghe Ion Tănase1000050
21Andrei Nicuşor Simion1000050
21Ovidiu Jitaru1000050
21Dragoş Bas1000050
31/01/2019 14:29 Ousmane Langlais   (Pilierul Prisacani)
07/01/2019 22:29 Robin Dijksma   (Pilierul Prisacani)
03/01/2019 12:29 'Sour' Lemon   (Pilierul Prisacani)
04/12/2018 14:29 Rémi Urruspil   (Pilierul Prisacani)
02/10/2018 18:29 Romário Proença   (Pilierul Prisacani)
01/10/2018 23:29 Filippo Bianchi   (Pilierul Prisacani)
29/09/2018 23:29 Ernesto Montes   (Mucoshii)
29/09/2018 10:29 Valère Le Floch   (Mucoshii)
09/09/2018 23:29 Brigo Zhivkov   (Mucoshii)

Round 1 : 22/02/2014 19:00

  • Suceava
    26 - 17
    R.C. Samsung
  • Acumulatorul
    45 - 13
    Mucoshii
  • PYN RUGBY UNION
    41 - 0
    R.C BRASOV
  • R.C. Delfini Constanta
    23 - 0
    C.S.O.Pantelimon
  • Cluj1967
    21 - 23
    Defenders

Round 2 : 01/03/2014 19:00

  • Acumulatorul
    31 - 44
    Suceava
  • R.C. Samsung
    38 - 0
    PYN RUGBY UNION
  • Mucoshii
    20 - 22
    R.C. Delfini Constanta
  • R.C BRASOV
    0 - 82
    Cluj1967
  • C.S.O.Pantelimon
    10 - 37
    Defenders

Round 3 : 08/03/2014 19:00

  • Suceava
    98 - 0
    PYN RUGBY UNION
  • R.C. Delfini Constanta
    6 - 23
    Acumulatorul
  • Cluj1967
    21 - 20
    R.C. Samsung
  • Defenders
    23 - 13
    Mucoshii
  • C.S.O.Pantelimon
    45 - 0
    R.C BRASOV

Round 4 : 15/03/2014 19:00

  • R.C. Delfini Constanta
    10 - 46
    Suceava
  • PYN RUGBY UNION
    14 - 75
    Cluj1967
  • Acumulatorul
    20 - 26
    Defenders
  • R.C. Samsung
    48 - 14
    C.S.O.Pantelimon
  • Mucoshii
    72 - 0
    R.C BRASOV

Round 5 : 22/03/2014 19:00

  • Suceava
    31 - 24
    Cluj1967
  • Defenders
    48 - 6
    R.C. Delfini Constanta
  • C.S.O.Pantelimon
    36 - 7
    PYN RUGBY UNION
  • R.C BRASOV
    0 - 75
    Acumulatorul
  • Mucoshii
    21 - 29
    R.C. Samsung

Round 6 : 29/03/2014 19:00

  • Defenders
    33 - 24
    Suceava
  • Cluj1967
    45 - 14
    C.S.O.Pantelimon
  • R.C. Delfini Constanta
    79 - 0
    R.C BRASOV
  • PYN RUGBY UNION
    14 - 33
    Mucoshii
  • R.C. Samsung
    17 - 36
    Acumulatorul

Round 7 : 05/04/2014 19:00

  • Suceava
    56 - 7
    C.S.O.Pantelimon
  • R.C BRASOV
    0 - 76
    Defenders
  • Mucoshii
    29 - 31
    Cluj1967
  • R.C. Samsung
    26 - 10
    R.C. Delfini Constanta
  • Acumulatorul
    79 - 0
    PYN RUGBY UNION

Round 8 : 12/04/2014 19:00

  • R.C BRASOV
    0 - 98
    Suceava
  • C.S.O.Pantelimon
    24 - 30
    Mucoshii
  • Defenders
    24 - 7
    R.C. Samsung
  • Cluj1967
    35 - 66
    Acumulatorul
  • R.C. Delfini Constanta
    0 - 67
    PYN RUGBY UNION

Round 9 : 19/04/2014 19:00

  • Suceava
    78 - 7
    Mucoshii
  • R.C. Samsung
    77 - 0
    R.C BRASOV
  • Acumulatorul
    48 - 7
    C.S.O.Pantelimon
  • PYN RUGBY UNION
    0 - 69
    Defenders
  • Cluj1967
    31 - 42
    R.C. Delfini Constanta

Round 10 : 26/04/2014 19:00

  • R.C. Samsung
    33 - 28
    Suceava
  • Mucoshii
    3 - 55
    Acumulatorul
  • R.C BRASOV
    0 - 52
    PYN RUGBY UNION
  • C.S.O.Pantelimon
    14 - 41
    R.C. Delfini Constanta
  • Defenders
    38 - 21
    Cluj1967

Round 11 : 03/05/2014 19:00

  • Suceava
    21 - 30
    Acumulatorul
  • PYN RUGBY UNION
    0 - 45
    R.C. Samsung
  • R.C. Delfini Constanta
    26 - 9
    Mucoshii
  • Cluj1967
    77 - 0
    R.C BRASOV
  • Defenders
    33 - 3
    C.S.O.Pantelimon

Round 12 : 10/05/2014 19:00

  • PYN RUGBY UNION
    0 - 90
    Suceava
  • Acumulatorul
    38 - 21
    R.C. Delfini Constanta
  • R.C. Samsung
    34 - 28
    Cluj1967
  • Mucoshii
    20 - 30
    Defenders
  • R.C BRASOV
    0 - 65
    C.S.O.Pantelimon

Round 13 : 17/05/2014 19:00

  • Suceava
    19 - 13
    R.C. Delfini Constanta
  • Cluj1967
    36 - 34
    PYN RUGBY UNION
  • Defenders
    12 - 24
    Acumulatorul
  • C.S.O.Pantelimon
    12 - 23
    R.C. Samsung
  • R.C BRASOV
    0 - 62
    Mucoshii

Round 14 : 24/05/2014 19:00

  • Cluj1967
    14 - 78
    Suceava
  • R.C. Delfini Constanta
    21 - 20
    Defenders
  • PYN RUGBY UNION
    0 - 53
    C.S.O.Pantelimon
  • Acumulatorul
    92 - 0
    R.C BRASOV
  • R.C. Samsung
    30 - 10
    Mucoshii

Round 15 : 31/05/2014 19:00

  • Suceava
    19 - 49
    Defenders
  • C.S.O.Pantelimon
    34 - 14
    Cluj1967
  • R.C BRASOV
    0 - 62
    R.C. Delfini Constanta
  • Mucoshii
    40 - 24
    PYN RUGBY UNION
  • Acumulatorul
    30 - 20
    R.C. Samsung

Round 16 : 07/06/2014 19:00

  • C.S.O.Pantelimon
    14 - 60
    Suceava
  • Defenders
    94 - 0
    R.C BRASOV
  • Cluj1967
    28 - 27
    Mucoshii
  • R.C. Delfini Constanta
    0 - 30
    R.C. Samsung
  • PYN RUGBY UNION
    0 - 84
    Acumulatorul

Round 17 : 14/06/2014 19:00

  • Suceava
    83 - 0
    R.C BRASOV
  • Mucoshii
    20 - 23
    C.S.O.Pantelimon
  • R.C. Samsung
    13 - 24
    Defenders
  • Acumulatorul
    80 - 7
    Cluj1967
  • PYN RUGBY UNION
    87 - 0
    R.C. Delfini Constanta

Round 18 : 21/06/2014 19:00

  • Mucoshii
    10 - 57
    Suceava
  • R.C BRASOV
    0 - 69
    R.C. Samsung
  • C.S.O.Pantelimon
    5 - 31
    Acumulatorul
  • Defenders
    52 - 3
    PYN RUGBY UNION
  • R.C. Delfini Constanta
    46 - 10
    Cluj1967