Show Nav
Season 39: Day 73/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Stade Franšais18180012774912281587
2 Ljubljana SuperCats181503977948831474
3 RC Maramures1814048611846771268
4 Nuevo Ciudad181305790330460759
5 Rose Lions18909565436129743
6 SD Äeljezara Sisak188010417600-183739
7 Bulls187011189331-142432
8 R.C Barlad Gara184014168722-554319
9 Bath182016871152-1065210
10 RC Transilvania180018111444-143300
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
Ľ 1 point for scoring 4 tries
Ľ 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Constant Pedretti141814526492
2Andrea Karan5010933342
3Dima Tudor Kaloteasa10157925328
4Andrei Tudor Popa809517281
5Jaki Bernardini39634180
6Teodor Zganac1102210129
7Romain Plessis25000125
8Reece Tomlinson21000105
9Bogdănel Tătaru20000100
10Lachlan Chen1900095
10Marc Schmitt1900095
10Ciprian Barbu Cazimir Vţlcu1900095
13Ronan Bastillin1600080
13D×evad Fabijani?1600080
15Luka Sivak1400070
16Aiden Low1300065
17Manuel Bocşa1200060
17Nikolica Vuko1200060
17Cerner Vučkovi?1200060
17Ambrozije BoÜnjak1200060
17Maximilien Brule1200060
17Octav Lăcătuş Jr.1200060
23Bruno Rebelo1100055
24Oliviero De Simone1000050
24Daniel Dan Şandru1000050
20/05/2018 01:29 James Kimber-Hill   (Bath)
10/06/2017 14:29 RaphaŰl Claude   (Barladenburg)
10/06/2017 04:29 'BOSS' Rubruquis   (Barladenburg)
09/06/2017 02:29 Tony Lelong   (Barladenburg)
07/06/2017 23:29 Anton Kuijers   (Barladenburg)
29/05/2017 15:29 Rhett Myrick   (Bath)
06/04/2017 00:29 Dorel Valentin Dej   (Bath)
05/04/2017 22:29 Jack Sharpe   (Bath)
02/04/2017 15:29 'BARBASCU' Creţu   (Barladenburg)
02/04/2017 00:29 Balßzs BÝrˇ   (Barladenburg)

Round 1 : 12/10/2013 19:00

  • R.C Barlad Gara
    0 - 71
    Rose Lions
  • Nuevo Ciudad
    23 - 14
    RC Maramures
  • Stade Franšais
    114 - 0
    Bath
  • SD Äeljezara Sisak
    0 - 76
    Ljubljana SuperCats
  • Bulls
    35 - 0
    RC Transilvania

Round 2 : 19/10/2013 19:00

  • Nuevo Ciudad
    30 - 0
    R.C Barlad Gara
  • Rose Lions
    3 - 88
    Stade Franšais
  • RC Maramures
    59 - 0
    SD Äeljezara Sisak
  • Bath
    0 - 38
    Bulls
  • Ljubljana SuperCats
    130 - 0
    RC Transilvania

Round 3 : 26/10/2013 19:00

  • R.C Barlad Gara
    0 - 30
    Stade Franšais
  • SD Äeljezara Sisak
    21 - 58
    Nuevo Ciudad
  • Bulls
    18 - 7
    Rose Lions
  • RC Transilvania
    0 - 101
    RC Maramures
  • Ljubljana SuperCats
    109 - 0
    Bath

Round 4 : 02/11/2013 19:00

  • SD Äeljezara Sisak
    53 - 0
    R.C Barlad Gara
  • Stade Franšais
    57 - 0
    Bulls
  • Nuevo Ciudad
    113 - 0
    RC Transilvania
  • Rose Lions
    0 - 46
    Ljubljana SuperCats
  • RC Maramures
    91 - 0
    Bath

Round 5 : 09/11/2013 19:00

  • R.C Barlad Gara
    0 - 18
    Bulls
  • RC Transilvania
    0 - 85
    SD Äeljezara Sisak
  • Ljubljana SuperCats
    7 - 24
    Stade Franšais
  • Bath
    0 - 30
    Nuevo Ciudad
  • RC Maramures
    60 - 5
    Rose Lions

Round 6 : 16/11/2013 19:00

  • RC Transilvania
    0 - 58
    R.C Barlad Gara
  • Bulls
    3 - 26
    Ljubljana SuperCats
  • SD Äeljezara Sisak
    66 - 0
    Bath
  • Stade Franšais
    49 - 7
    RC Maramures
  • Rose Lions
    14 - 39
    Nuevo Ciudad

Round 7 : 23/11/2013 19:00

  • R.C Barlad Gara
    0 - 79
    Ljubljana SuperCats
  • Bath
    42 - 0
    RC Transilvania
  • RC Maramures
    33 - 0
    Bulls
  • Rose Lions
    18 - 12
    SD Äeljezara Sisak
  • Nuevo Ciudad
    14 - 64
    Stade Franšais

Round 8 : 30/11/2013 19:00

  • Bath
    5 - 27
    R.C Barlad Gara
  • Ljubljana SuperCats
    32 - 5
    RC Maramures
  • RC Transilvania
    0 - 86
    Rose Lions
  • Bulls
    0 - 16
    Nuevo Ciudad
  • SD Äeljezara Sisak
    0 - 94
    Stade Franšais

Round 9 : 07/12/2013 19:00

  • R.C Barlad Gara
    0 - 78
    RC Maramures
  • Rose Lions
    78 - 0
    Bath
  • Nuevo Ciudad
    13 - 40
    Ljubljana SuperCats
  • Stade Franšais
    114 - 0
    RC Transilvania
  • Bulls
    5 - 10
    SD Äeljezara Sisak

Round 10 : 14/12/2013 19:00

  • Rose Lions
    46 - 7
    R.C Barlad Gara
  • RC Maramures
    32 - 13
    Nuevo Ciudad
  • Bath
    0 - 122
    Stade Franšais
  • Ljubljana SuperCats
    59 - 0
    SD Äeljezara Sisak
  • RC Transilvania
    11 - 27
    Bulls

Round 11 : 21/12/2013 19:00

  • R.C Barlad Gara
    0 - 67
    Nuevo Ciudad
  • Stade Franšais
    56 - 0
    Rose Lions
  • SD Äeljezara Sisak
    0 - 57
    RC Maramures
  • Bulls
    26 - 0
    Bath
  • RC Transilvania
    0 - 93
    Ljubljana SuperCats

Round 12 : 28/12/2013 19:00

  • Stade Franšais
    100 - 0
    R.C Barlad Gara
  • Nuevo Ciudad
    63 - 15
    SD Äeljezara Sisak
  • Rose Lions
    14 - 3
    Bulls
  • RC Maramures
    81 - 0
    RC Transilvania
  • Bath
    0 - 105
    Ljubljana SuperCats

Round 13 : 04/01/2014 19:00

  • R.C Barlad Gara
    0 - 26
    SD Äeljezara Sisak
  • Bulls
    0 - 51
    Stade Franšais
  • RC Transilvania
    0 - 110
    Nuevo Ciudad
  • Ljubljana SuperCats
    46 - 0
    Rose Lions
  • Bath
    0 - 104
    RC Maramures

Round 14 : 11/01/2014 19:00

  • Bulls
    11 - 3
    R.C Barlad Gara
  • SD Äeljezara Sisak
    78 - 0
    RC Transilvania
  • Stade Franšais
    12 - 0
    Ljubljana SuperCats
  • Nuevo Ciudad
    106 - 0
    Bath
  • Rose Lions
    0 - 20
    RC Maramures

Round 15 : 18/01/2014 19:00

  • R.C Barlad Gara
    51 - 0
    RC Transilvania
  • Ljubljana SuperCats
    21 - 0
    Bulls
  • Bath
    0 - 33
    SD Äeljezara Sisak
  • RC Maramures
    8 - 48
    Stade Franšais
  • Nuevo Ciudad
    38 - 14
    Rose Lions

Round 16 : 25/01/2014 19:00

  • Ljubljana SuperCats
    49 - 0
    R.C Barlad Gara
  • RC Transilvania
    0 - 35
    Bath
  • Bulls
    0 - 35
    RC Maramures
  • SD Äeljezara Sisak
    3 - 31
    Rose Lions
  • Stade Franšais
    66 - 10
    Nuevo Ciudad

Round 17 : 01/02/2014 19:00

  • R.C Barlad Gara
    22 - 5
    Bath
  • RC Maramures
    22 - 14
    Ljubljana SuperCats
  • Rose Lions
    97 - 0
    RC Transilvania
  • Nuevo Ciudad
    32 - 5
    Bulls
  • Stade Franšais
    80 - 0
    SD Äeljezara Sisak

Round 18 : 08/02/2014 19:00

  • RC Maramures
    54 - 0
    R.C Barlad Gara
  • Bath
    0 - 81
    Rose Lions
  • Ljubljana SuperCats
    45 - 15
    Nuevo Ciudad
  • RC Transilvania
    0 - 108
    Stade Franšais
  • SD Äeljezara Sisak
    15 - 0
    Bulls