Show Nav
Season 39: Day 132/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 RoBoys181701148814013481886
2 Steaua Bucureşti181602119613010661781
3 RC Domus181503134514212031373
4 GhiciCine1812068192565631260
5 C.S.S Birlad18909406600-194945
6 rpda188010417566-149436
7 cs soimii campia turzii184212961152-1056222
8 Prestige18321373780-707117
9 Griffings Dacia183015791072-993113
10 iubireamea181017801161-108126
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Richard Adams171419815568
2William van Nieuwenhoven14617721505
3Adelin Tataru41713237446
4Lauro Fucsas1203812172
5Alban Paris29000145
6Lupul Leonte27000135
7Christopher Chadwick26000130
8Iulian Cantacuzino25000125
9Yvan Lavergne21000105
9Neculai Octavian Tincu21000105
11Árpád Hun20000100
12Lisandro Arteaga1900095
12Flavian Louis1900095
12Anthony Evellin1900095
12David Oliveira20171795
16Godefroy Bingen1700085
17Hervé Badie1600080
18Lucas Pollock1500075
19Alexandre Hué1400070
20Rua Pedley1300065
20Grégory Legras1300065
20Nicolas Laurent1300065
20Ionuţ Balint1300065
24Iancu Mihai Gheorghiu1200060
24Wiremu Parr1200060
16/06/2019 10:29 Ádám Barna   (Prestige)
16/06/2019 10:29 Virgile Ecourtemer   (Prestige)
07/11/2018 13:29 C?t?lin Lixandru   (Prestige)
07/11/2018 13:29 Rudy Gonzalez   (Prestige)
16/04/2018 08:29 Ryan Daniel   (Club Sportiv Scolar Birlad)
14/04/2018 12:29 Paddy Stuckey   (Sparta)

Round 1 : 12/10/2013 19:00

  • cs soimii campia turzii
    5 - 5
    Prestige
  • iubireamea
    0 - 88
    GhiciCine
  • Steaua Bucureşti
    69 - 0
    rpda
  • RC Domus
    7 - 49
    RoBoys
  • C.S.S Birlad
    55 - 0
    Griffings Dacia

Round 2 : 19/10/2013 19:00

  • iubireamea
    0 - 11
    cs soimii campia turzii
  • Prestige
    0 - 67
    Steaua Bucureşti
  • GhiciCine
    7 - 30
    RC Domus
  • rpda
    15 - 0
    C.S.S Birlad
  • RoBoys
    127 - 0
    Griffings Dacia

Round 3 : 26/10/2013 19:00

  • cs soimii campia turzii
    0 - 82
    Steaua Bucureşti
  • RC Domus
    122 - 0
    iubireamea
  • C.S.S Birlad
    30 - 0
    Prestige
  • Griffings Dacia
    0 - 62
    GhiciCine
  • RoBoys
    70 - 0
    rpda

Round 4 : 02/11/2013 19:00

  • RC Domus
    124 - 0
    cs soimii campia turzii
  • Steaua Bucureşti
    55 - 0
    C.S.S Birlad
  • iubireamea
    10 - 32
    Griffings Dacia
  • Prestige
    0 - 86
    RoBoys
  • GhiciCine
    37 - 0
    rpda

Round 5 : 09/11/2013 19:00

  • cs soimii campia turzii
    5 - 53
    C.S.S Birlad
  • Griffings Dacia
    0 - 118
    RC Domus
  • RoBoys
    35 - 47
    Steaua Bucureşti
  • rpda
    36 - 20
    iubireamea
  • GhiciCine
    61 - 0
    Prestige

Round 6 : 16/11/2013 19:00

  • Griffings Dacia
    8 - 25
    cs soimii campia turzii
  • C.S.S Birlad
    5 - 60
    RoBoys
  • RC Domus
    62 - 0
    rpda
  • Steaua Bucureşti
    37 - 13
    GhiciCine
  • Prestige
    8 - 5
    iubireamea

Round 7 : 23/11/2013 19:00

  • cs soimii campia turzii
    0 - 136
    RoBoys
  • rpda
    38 - 3
    Griffings Dacia
  • GhiciCine
    44 - 0
    C.S.S Birlad
  • Prestige
    0 - 85
    RC Domus
  • iubireamea
    0 - 100
    Steaua Bucureşti

Round 8 : 30/11/2013 19:00

  • rpda
    70 - 0
    cs soimii campia turzii
  • RoBoys
    41 - 17
    GhiciCine
  • Griffings Dacia
    7 - 20
    Prestige
  • C.S.S Birlad
    60 - 0
    iubireamea
  • RC Domus
    3 - 23
    Steaua Bucureşti

Round 9 : 07/12/2013 19:00

  • cs soimii campia turzii
    0 - 77
    GhiciCine
  • Prestige
    5 - 61
    rpda
  • iubireamea
    0 - 136
    RoBoys
  • Steaua Bucureşti
    89 - 0
    Griffings Dacia
  • C.S.S Birlad
    5 - 61
    RC Domus

Round 10 : 14/12/2013 19:00

  • Prestige
    15 - 15
    cs soimii campia turzii
  • GhiciCine
    111 - 0
    iubireamea
  • rpda
    0 - 69
    Steaua Bucureşti
  • RoBoys
    41 - 21
    RC Domus
  • Griffings Dacia
    0 - 74
    C.S.S Birlad

Round 11 : 21/12/2013 19:00

  • cs soimii campia turzii
    20 - 5
    iubireamea
  • Steaua Bucureşti
    76 - 0
    Prestige
  • RC Domus
    42 - 0
    GhiciCine
  • C.S.S Birlad
    22 - 10
    rpda
  • Griffings Dacia
    0 - 123
    RoBoys

Round 12 : 28/12/2013 19:00

  • Steaua Bucureşti
    106 - 0
    cs soimii campia turzii
  • iubireamea
    0 - 134
    RC Domus
  • Prestige
    0 - 23
    C.S.S Birlad
  • GhiciCine
    74 - 0
    Griffings Dacia
  • rpda
    5 - 72
    RoBoys

Round 13 : 04/01/2014 19:00

  • cs soimii campia turzii
    0 - 125
    RC Domus
  • C.S.S Birlad
    3 - 75
    Steaua Bucureşti
  • Griffings Dacia
    5 - 3
    iubireamea
  • RoBoys
    76 - 5
    Prestige
  • rpda
    5 - 22
    GhiciCine

Round 14 : 11/01/2014 19:00

  • C.S.S Birlad
    47 - 0
    cs soimii campia turzii
  • RC Domus
    118 - 0
    Griffings Dacia
  • Steaua Bucureşti
    33 - 37
    RoBoys
  • iubireamea
    34 - 24
    rpda
  • Prestige
    0 - 45
    GhiciCine

Round 15 : 18/01/2014 19:00

  • cs soimii campia turzii
    15 - 0
    Griffings Dacia
  • RoBoys
    80 - 0
    C.S.S Birlad
  • rpda
    0 - 73
    RC Domus
  • GhiciCine
    12 - 46
    Steaua Bucureşti
  • iubireamea
    0 - 10
    Prestige

Round 16 : 25/01/2014 19:00

  • RoBoys
    132 - 0
    cs soimii campia turzii
  • Griffings Dacia
    8 - 14
    rpda
  • C.S.S Birlad
    0 - 64
    GhiciCine
  • RC Domus
    65 - 0
    Prestige
  • Steaua Bucureşti
    103 - 0
    iubireamea

Round 17 : 01/02/2014 19:00

  • cs soimii campia turzii
    0 - 82
    rpda
  • GhiciCine
    0 - 55
    RoBoys
  • Prestige
    5 - 16
    Griffings Dacia
  • iubireamea
    3 - 29
    C.S.S Birlad
  • Steaua Bucureşti
    17 - 27
    RC Domus

Round 18 : 08/02/2014 19:00

  • GhiciCine
    85 - 0
    cs soimii campia turzii
  • rpda
    57 - 0
    Prestige
  • RoBoys
    132 - 0
    iubireamea
  • Griffings Dacia
    0 - 102
    Steaua Bucureşti
  • RC Domus
    128 - 0
    C.S.S Birlad