Show Nav
Season 39: Day 130/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Hititas18120646138972351
2 R.C.Q.S181026408276132448
3 Estrella Galicia18100837236012343
4 Chismeriense181008357377-20141
5 Ortuella18909411416-5440
6 Mekagoenla188010425443-18638
7 Vitória SC188010408471-63335
8 Drosophylas187011370418-48634
9 Osos de Bejar187110361453-92333
10 RAC1863942139130333
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts

Round 1 : 10/08/2019 16:00

  • Vitória SC
    30 - 23
    Ortuella
  • Hititas
    13 - 40
    RAC
  • R.C.Q.S
    30 - 16
    Drosophylas
  • Osos de Bejar
    36 - 39
    Chismeriense
  • Estrella Galicia
    23 - 16
    Mekagoenla

Round 2 : 17/08/2019 16:00

  • Hititas
    30 - 23
    Vitória SC
  • Ortuella
    14 - 40
    R.C.Q.S
  • RAC
    35 - 35
    Osos de Bejar
  • Drosophylas
    40 - 11
    Estrella Galicia
  • Chismeriense
    35 - 7
    Mekagoenla

Round 3 : 24/08/2019 16:00

  • Vitória SC
    10 - 6
    R.C.Q.S
  • Osos de Bejar
    5 - 22
    Hititas
  • Estrella Galicia
    13 - 6
    Ortuella
  • Mekagoenla
    27 - 8
    RAC
  • Chismeriense
    8 - 3
    Drosophylas

Round 4 : 31/08/2019 16:00

  • Osos de Bejar
    34 - 22
    Vitória SC
  • R.C.Q.S
    15 - 11
    Estrella Galicia
  • Hititas
    40 - 38
    Mekagoenla
  • Ortuella
    22 - 26
    Chismeriense
  • RAC
    14 - 9
    Drosophylas

Round 5 : 07/09/2019 16:00

  • Vitória SC
    23 - 36
    Estrella Galicia
  • Mekagoenla
    36 - 20
    Osos de Bejar
  • Chismeriense
    3 - 34
    R.C.Q.S
  • Drosophylas
    27 - 25
    Hititas
  • RAC
    32 - 40
    Ortuella

Round 6 : 14/09/2019 16:00

  • Mekagoenla
    39 - 40
    Vitória SC
  • Estrella Galicia
    30 - 7
    Chismeriense
  • Osos de Bejar
    23 - 19
    Drosophylas
  • R.C.Q.S
    21 - 21
    RAC
  • Ortuella
    34 - 18
    Hititas

Round 7 : 21/09/2019 16:00

  • Vitória SC
    6 - 30
    Chismeriense
  • Drosophylas
    26 - 29
    Mekagoenla
  • RAC
    13 - 28
    Estrella Galicia
  • Ortuella
    9 - 3
    Osos de Bejar
  • Hititas
    9 - 5
    R.C.Q.S

Round 8 : 28/09/2019 16:00

  • Drosophylas
    5 - 38
    Vitória SC
  • Chismeriense
    38 - 28
    RAC
  • Mekagoenla
    20 - 7
    Ortuella
  • Estrella Galicia
    39 - 35
    Hititas
  • Osos de Bejar
    5 - 33
    R.C.Q.S

Round 9 : 05/10/2019 16:00

  • Vitória SC
    8 - 39
    RAC
  • Ortuella
    6 - 21
    Drosophylas
  • Hititas
    22 - 38
    Chismeriense
  • R.C.Q.S
    13 - 19
    Mekagoenla
  • Estrella Galicia
    11 - 6
    Osos de Bejar

Round 10 : 12/10/2019 16:00

  • Ortuella
    6 - 26
    Vitória SC
  • RAC
    6 - 15
    Hititas
  • Drosophylas
    12 - 40
    R.C.Q.S
  • Chismeriense
    12 - 21
    Osos de Bejar
  • Mekagoenla
    23 - 14
    Estrella Galicia

Round 11 : 19/10/2019 16:00

  • Vitória SC
    40 - 39
    Hititas
  • R.C.Q.S
    17 - 36
    Ortuella
  • Osos de Bejar
    10 - 31
    RAC
  • Estrella Galicia
    40 - 24
    Drosophylas
  • Mekagoenla
    24 - 12
    Chismeriense

Round 12 : 26/10/2019 16:00

  • R.C.Q.S
    33 - 30
    Vitória SC
  • Hititas
    40 - 5
    Osos de Bejar
  • Ortuella
    7 - 24
    Estrella Galicia
  • RAC
    28 - 29
    Mekagoenla
  • Drosophylas
    5 - 21
    Chismeriense

Round 13 : 02/11/2019 16:00

  • Vitória SC
    15 - 37
    Osos de Bejar
  • Estrella Galicia
    9 - 32
    R.C.Q.S
  • Mekagoenla
    31 - 34
    Hititas
  • Chismeriense
    29 - 35
    Ortuella
  • Drosophylas
    36 - 31
    RAC

Round 14 : 09/11/2019 16:00

  • Estrella Galicia
    24 - 30
    Vitória SC
  • Osos de Bejar
    35 - 30
    Mekagoenla
  • R.C.Q.S
    39 - 17
    Chismeriense
  • Hititas
    19 - 18
    Drosophylas
  • Ortuella
    38 - 19
    RAC

Round 15 : 16/11/2019 16:00

  • Vitória SC
    31 - 16
    Mekagoenla
  • Chismeriense
    13 - 5
    Estrella Galicia
  • Drosophylas
    19 - 8
    Osos de Bejar
  • RAC
    10 - 10
    R.C.Q.S
  • Hititas
    28 - 23
    Ortuella

Round 16 : 23/11/2019 16:00

  • Chismeriense
    18 - 9
    Vitória SC
  • Mekagoenla
    16 - 30
    Drosophylas
  • Estrella Galicia
    18 - 14
    RAC
  • Osos de Bejar
    22 - 37
    Ortuella
  • R.C.Q.S
    5 - 20
    Hititas

Round 17 : 30/11/2019 16:00

  • Vitória SC
    22 - 28
    Drosophylas
  • RAC
    24 - 11
    Chismeriense
  • Ortuella
    31 - 16
    Mekagoenla
  • Hititas
    25 - 12
    Estrella Galicia
  • R.C.Q.S
    19 - 25
    Osos de Bejar

Round 18 : 07/12/2019 16:00

  • RAC
    28 - 5
    Vitória SC
  • Drosophylas
    32 - 37
    Ortuella
  • Chismeriense
    0 - 27
    Hititas
  • Mekagoenla
    9 - 16
    R.C.Q.S
  • Osos de Bejar
    31 - 24
    Estrella Galicia