Show Nav
Season 40: Day 70/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 País dels Pirineus1818001188011881890
2 Torrelles Legends1814134362022341169
3 FC Deskland181206312253591260
4 Belenos181206288289-1856
5 ElOlorAPies181116305338-33955
6 Hispalis Bulls188010263325-62941
7 C.D Leon186210155340-185432
8 allmaños-zaragoza1805130390-390010
9 RISC Sta Coloma1805130390-390010
10 No Treason1804140420-42008
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Elías Threepwood0013021323
2Aram Salvador35000175
3Marc Bastarda1600080
4Mihael Badrić1500075
5Simon Næss1000050
5Bonifaci Funoses1000050
7Dougal Darroch900045
7Isidre Forné900045
9Guim Vicenç700035
10Radu Rareş Chiper600030
11Antoni Anglès400020
11Miquel Coll400020
11Genís Arenys400020
11Quim Anglada400020
15Hipòlit Aurich300015
15Braulio Castillo300015
15Dionisio Navarro300015
15Luis Salazar300015
15Guillermo Vals300015
20Ricardo Olave101213
21Ceferino Serrano006012
22Prudencio Herrero200010
22Alvaro Iglesias200010
22Iñigo Crespo200010
22Hugo Díez200010
01/02/2020 18:29 Vasilen Zlatinski   (Catalan73)
29/01/2020 20:29 Tito Fraga   (Catalan73)
29/01/2020 20:29 Antoine Dubois   (Catalan73)
29/12/2019 15:29 Guillaume Malet   (País dels Pirineus)
26/12/2019 11:29 Luciano Perazzolo   (País dels Pirineus)
28/07/2019 16:29 Simon Næss   (País dels Pirineus)
01/06/2019 17:29 Dougal Darroch   (País dels Pirineus)
23/05/2019 23:29 Mihael Badrić   (País dels Pirineus)
21/05/2019 23:29 Elías Threepwood   (País dels Pirineus)

Round 1 : 10/08/2019 16:00

  • Torrelles Legends
    30 - 0
    No Treason
  • Hispalis Bulls
    0 - 70
    País dels Pirineus
  • allmaños-zaragoza
    0 - 0
    C.D Leon
  • Belenos
    0 - 30
    ElOlorAPies
  • FC Deskland
    30 - 0
    RISC Sta Coloma

Round 2 : 17/08/2019 16:00

  • Hispalis Bulls
    29 - 14
    Torrelles Legends
  • No Treason
    0 - 0
    allmaños-zaragoza
  • País dels Pirineus
    94 - 0
    Belenos
  • C.D Leon
    0 - 30
    FC Deskland
  • ElOlorAPies
    30 - 0
    RISC Sta Coloma

Round 3 : 24/08/2019 16:00

  • Torrelles Legends
    30 - 0
    allmaños-zaragoza
  • Belenos
    20 - 5
    Hispalis Bulls
  • FC Deskland
    30 - 0
    No Treason
  • RISC Sta Coloma
    0 - 30
    País dels Pirineus
  • ElOlorAPies
    30 - 0
    C.D Leon

Round 4 : 31/08/2019 16:00

  • Belenos
    0 - 45
    Torrelles Legends
  • allmaños-zaragoza
    0 - 30
    FC Deskland
  • Hispalis Bulls
    30 - 0
    RISC Sta Coloma
  • No Treason
    0 - 30
    ElOlorAPies
  • País dels Pirineus
    30 - 0
    C.D Leon

Round 5 : 07/09/2019 16:00

  • Torrelles Legends
    30 - 0
    FC Deskland
  • RISC Sta Coloma
    0 - 30
    Belenos
  • ElOlorAPies
    30 - 0
    allmaños-zaragoza
  • C.D Leon
    0 - 30
    Hispalis Bulls
  • País dels Pirineus
    30 - 0
    No Treason

Round 6 : 14/09/2019 16:00

  • RISC Sta Coloma
    0 - 30
    Torrelles Legends
  • FC Deskland
    0 - 5
    ElOlorAPies
  • Belenos
    30 - 0
    C.D Leon
  • allmaños-zaragoza
    0 - 30
    País dels Pirineus
  • No Treason
    0 - 30
    Hispalis Bulls

Round 7 : 21/09/2019 16:00

  • Torrelles Legends
    16 - 16
    ElOlorAPies
  • C.D Leon
    0 - 0
    RISC Sta Coloma
  • País dels Pirineus
    103 - 0
    FC Deskland
  • No Treason
    0 - 30
    Belenos
  • Hispalis Bulls
    30 - 0
    allmaños-zaragoza

Round 8 : 28/09/2019 16:00

  • C.D Leon
    0 - 30
    Torrelles Legends
  • ElOlorAPies
    0 - 112
    País dels Pirineus
  • RISC Sta Coloma
    0 - 0
    No Treason
  • FC Deskland
    10 - 0
    Hispalis Bulls
  • Belenos
    30 - 0
    allmaños-zaragoza

Round 9 : 05/10/2019 16:00

  • Torrelles Legends
    0 - 42
    País dels Pirineus
  • No Treason
    0 - 30
    C.D Leon
  • Hispalis Bulls
    5 - 10
    ElOlorAPies
  • allmaños-zaragoza
    0 - 0
    RISC Sta Coloma
  • FC Deskland
    17 - 5
    Belenos

Round 10 : 12/10/2019 16:00

  • No Treason
    0 - 30
    Torrelles Legends
  • País dels Pirineus
    90 - 0
    Hispalis Bulls
  • C.D Leon
    30 - 0
    allmaños-zaragoza
  • ElOlorAPies
    0 - 10
    Belenos
  • RISC Sta Coloma
    0 - 30
    FC Deskland

Round 11 : 19/10/2019 16:00

  • Torrelles Legends
    39 - 9
    Hispalis Bulls
  • allmaños-zaragoza
    0 - 0
    No Treason
  • Belenos
    0 - 86
    País dels Pirineus
  • FC Deskland
    20 - 5
    C.D Leon
  • RISC Sta Coloma
    0 - 30
    ElOlorAPies

Round 12 : 26/10/2019 16:00

  • allmaños-zaragoza
    0 - 30
    Torrelles Legends
  • Hispalis Bulls
    0 - 13
    Belenos
  • No Treason
    0 - 30
    FC Deskland
  • País dels Pirineus
    30 - 0
    RISC Sta Coloma
  • C.D Leon
    10 - 5
    ElOlorAPies

Round 13 : 02/11/2019 16:00

  • Torrelles Legends
    7 - 5
    Belenos
  • FC Deskland
    30 - 0
    allmaños-zaragoza
  • RISC Sta Coloma
    0 - 30
    Hispalis Bulls
  • ElOlorAPies
    30 - 0
    No Treason
  • C.D Leon
    0 - 100
    País dels Pirineus

Round 14 : 09/11/2019 16:00

  • FC Deskland
    0 - 5
    Torrelles Legends
  • Belenos
    30 - 0
    RISC Sta Coloma
  • allmaños-zaragoza
    0 - 30
    ElOlorAPies
  • Hispalis Bulls
    5 - 10
    C.D Leon
  • No Treason
    0 - 30
    País dels Pirineus

Round 15 : 16/11/2019 16:00

  • Torrelles Legends
    30 - 0
    RISC Sta Coloma
  • ElOlorAPies
    5 - 20
    FC Deskland
  • C.D Leon
    0 - 10
    Belenos
  • País dels Pirineus
    30 - 0
    allmaños-zaragoza
  • Hispalis Bulls
    30 - 0
    No Treason

Round 16 : 23/11/2019 16:00

  • ElOlorAPies
    5 - 50
    Torrelles Legends
  • RISC Sta Coloma
    0 - 30
    C.D Leon
  • FC Deskland
    0 - 80
    País dels Pirineus
  • Belenos
    30 - 0
    No Treason
  • allmaños-zaragoza
    0 - 30
    Hispalis Bulls

Round 17 : 30/11/2019 16:00

  • Torrelles Legends
    20 - 10
    C.D Leon
  • País dels Pirineus
    115 - 0
    ElOlorAPies
  • No Treason
    0 - 0
    RISC Sta Coloma
  • Hispalis Bulls
    0 - 30
    FC Deskland
  • allmaños-zaragoza
    0 - 30
    Belenos

Round 18 : 07/12/2019 16:00

  • País dels Pirineus
    86 - 0
    Torrelles Legends
  • C.D Leon
    30 - 0
    No Treason
  • ElOlorAPies
    19 - 0
    Hispalis Bulls
  • RISC Sta Coloma
    0 - 0
    allmaños-zaragoza
  • Belenos
    15 - 5
    FC Deskland