Show Nav
Season 39: Day 79/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 THE WINNERS11902243110133238
2 valadares1160523219240428
3 Juventude das Neves1160521718235428
4 Occursus21161425620056127
5 Dedamus1160523521718327
6 Navacepeda11605270278-8327
7 Montbau Wildboars1151525718077426
8 Euzkadi11605239255-16125
9 trabajadores11407232237-5218
10 juberri1100110330-33000
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
1 point for scoring 4 tries
1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts

Round 1 : 10/08/2019 16:00

  • trabajadores
    33 - 7
    Dedamus
  • Occursus2
    38 - 14
    Navacepeda
  • Juventude das Neves
    23 - 10
    THE WINNERS
  • valadares
    32 - 13
    Euzkadi
  • juberri
    0 - 30
    Montbau Wildboars

Round 2 : 17/08/2019 16:00

  • Occursus2
    23 - 39
    trabajadores
  • Dedamus
    11 - 35
    Juventude das Neves
  • Navacepeda
    27 - 32
    valadares
  • THE WINNERS
    30 - 0
    juberri
  • Euzkadi
    30 - 20
    Montbau Wildboars

Round 3 : 24/08/2019 16:00

  • trabajadores
    38 - 3
    Juventude das Neves
  • valadares
    23 - 8
    Occursus2
  • juberri
    0 - 30
    Dedamus
  • Montbau Wildboars
    35 - 38
    Navacepeda
  • Euzkadi
    18 - 0
    THE WINNERS

Round 4 : 31/08/2019 16:00

  • valadares
    25 - 9
    trabajadores
  • Juventude das Neves
    30 - 0
    juberri
  • Occursus2
    40 - 40
    Montbau Wildboars
  • Dedamus
    28 - 34
    Euzkadi
  • Navacepeda
    6 - 38
    THE WINNERS

Round 5 : 07/09/2019 16:00

  • trabajadores
    30 - 0
    juberri
  • Montbau Wildboars
    34 - 6
    valadares
  • Euzkadi
    20 - 40
    Juventude das Neves
  • THE WINNERS
    19 - 7
    Occursus2
  • Navacepeda
    28 - 38
    Dedamus

Round 6 : 14/09/2019 16:00

  • Montbau Wildboars
    15 - 3
    trabajadores
  • juberri
    0 - 30
    Euzkadi
  • valadares
    5 - 20
    THE WINNERS
  • Juventude das Neves
    24 - 30
    Navacepeda
  • Dedamus
    33 - 10
    Occursus2

Round 7 : 21/09/2019 16:00

  • trabajadores
    23 - 36
    Euzkadi
  • THE WINNERS
    29 - 13
    Montbau Wildboars
  • Navacepeda
    30 - 0
    juberri
  • Dedamus
    28 - 36
    valadares
  • Occursus2
    17 - 3
    Juventude das Neves

Round 8 : 28/09/2019 16:00

  • THE WINNERS
    27 - 3
    trabajadores
  • Euzkadi
    13 - 32
    Navacepeda
  • Montbau Wildboars
    8 - 10
    Dedamus
  • juberri
    0 - 30
    Occursus2
  • valadares
    5 - 8
    Juventude das Neves

Round 9 : 05/10/2019 16:00

  • trabajadores
    34 - 39
    Navacepeda
  • Dedamus
    11 - 13
    THE WINNERS
  • Occursus2
    33 - 9
    Euzkadi
  • Juventude das Neves
    18 - 9
    Montbau Wildboars
  • juberri
    0 - 30
    valadares

Round 10 : 12/10/2019 16:00

  • Dedamus
    24 - 11
    trabajadores
  • Navacepeda
    11 - 12
    Occursus2
  • THE WINNERS
    27 - 24
    Juventude das Neves
  • Euzkadi
    30 - 24
    valadares
  • Montbau Wildboars
    30 - 0
    juberri

Round 11 : 19/10/2019 16:00

  • trabajadores
    9 - 38
    Occursus2
  • Juventude das Neves
    9 - 15
    Dedamus
  • valadares
    14 - 15
    Navacepeda
  • juberri
    0 - 30
    THE WINNERS
  • Montbau Wildboars
    23 - 6
    Euzkadi

Round 12 : 26/10/2019 16:00

  • Juventude das Neves
    . - .
    trabajadores
  • Occursus2
    . - .
    valadares
  • Dedamus
    . - .
    juberri
  • Navacepeda
    . - .
    Montbau Wildboars
  • THE WINNERS
    . - .
    Euzkadi

Round 13 : 02/11/2019 16:00

  • trabajadores
    . - .
    valadares
  • juberri
    . - .
    Juventude das Neves
  • Montbau Wildboars
    . - .
    Occursus2
  • Euzkadi
    . - .
    Dedamus
  • THE WINNERS
    . - .
    Navacepeda

Round 14 : 09/11/2019 16:00

  • juberri
    . - .
    trabajadores
  • valadares
    . - .
    Montbau Wildboars
  • Juventude das Neves
    . - .
    Euzkadi
  • Occursus2
    . - .
    THE WINNERS
  • Dedamus
    . - .
    Navacepeda

Round 15 : 16/11/2019 16:00

  • trabajadores
    . - .
    Montbau Wildboars
  • Euzkadi
    . - .
    juberri
  • THE WINNERS
    . - .
    valadares
  • Navacepeda
    . - .
    Juventude das Neves
  • Occursus2
    . - .
    Dedamus

Round 16 : 23/11/2019 16:00

  • Euzkadi
    . - .
    trabajadores
  • Montbau Wildboars
    . - .
    THE WINNERS
  • juberri
    . - .
    Navacepeda
  • valadares
    . - .
    Dedamus
  • Juventude das Neves
    . - .
    Occursus2

Round 17 : 30/11/2019 16:00

  • trabajadores
    . - .
    THE WINNERS
  • Navacepeda
    . - .
    Euzkadi
  • Dedamus
    . - .
    Montbau Wildboars
  • Occursus2
    . - .
    juberri
  • Juventude das Neves
    . - .
    valadares

Round 18 : 07/12/2019 16:00

  • Navacepeda
    . - .
    trabajadores
  • THE WINNERS
    . - .
    Dedamus
  • Euzkadi
    . - .
    Occursus2
  • Montbau Wildboars
    . - .
    Juventude das Neves
  • valadares
    . - .
    juberri