Show Nav
Season 39: Day 76/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 The Celtic Rugbi Club10100096109611050
2 Dunedain10703414195219533
3 El Grande1070326221646432
4 RC Llivia1060432924584832
5 USAP Catalunya106041951923428
6 Rugby Carratraca10604254257-3327
7 garrapatas10406161307-146218
8 piliers de bar11209128290-162311
9 BARBARIANS ESCALDES1120976405-32919
10 Isards United1010930703-67315
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Pau Escudero1431260331
2Gabriel Moya111279119
3Stuart Pithey40384108
4Hugo Guimarães202615107
5Robert Lipscombe1400070
6Sabin Adrian Negrilă1300065
7Domingo Herreras1200060
8Benito Molina1100055
9Joaquín Baró1000050
9Douglas Fletcher1000050
9Federico Cardoso1000050
12Xabier Arias3013247
13Gervasio Ramos900045
13Hugues Jacob900045
15Gernot Heim800040
16Sebastían Ayuso700035
16Leonel Garreton700035
18Jaume Echeverría600030
18Ventzislav Zlatinov600030
20Adi Ionescu500025
20Jerónimo Aguinaga500025
22Ramiro Rodríguez204224
23Saúl Parra400020
23Moisés Otero400020
23Raymond Desrosiers400020
07/10/2019 23:29 István Kertész   (The Celtic Rugbi Club)
14/09/2019 23:29 Christian Hué   (The Celtic Rugbi Club)
17/08/2019 14:29 Raymond Desrosiers   (garrapatas)
02/05/2019 10:29 Hefin Peel   (garrapatas)
15/04/2019 13:29 Leonel Garreton   (The Celtic Rugbi Club)
01/04/2019 19:29 Henry Demange   (El Grande)
01/04/2019 19:29 Angelo Fèvre   (El Grande)
12/02/2019 17:29 Iñigo Azcona   (The Celtic Rugbi Club)
27/01/2019 13:29 Pascual Ibarra   (garrapatas)
31/12/2018 13:29 Salvador Carretero   (garrapatas)

Round 1 : 10/08/2019 16:00

  • USAP Catalunya
    15 - 20
    Rugby Carratraca
  • garrapatas
    0 - 37
    RC Llivia
  • Dunedain
    0 - 34
    The Celtic Rugbi Club
  • Isards United
    0 - 45
    BARBARIANS ESCALDES
  • El Grande
    38 - 5
    piliers de bar

Round 2 : 17/08/2019 16:00

  • garrapatas
    0 - 18
    USAP Catalunya
  • Rugby Carratraca
    0 - 78
    Dunedain
  • RC Llivia
    99 - 0
    Isards United
  • The Celtic Rugbi Club
    91 - 0
    El Grande
  • BARBARIANS ESCALDES
    31 - 23
    piliers de bar

Round 3 : 24/08/2019 16:00

  • USAP Catalunya
    27 - 18
    Dunedain
  • Isards United
    0 - 76
    garrapatas
  • El Grande
    17 - 9
    Rugby Carratraca
  • piliers de bar
    29 - 31
    RC Llivia
  • BARBARIANS ESCALDES
    0 - 133
    The Celtic Rugbi Club

Round 4 : 31/08/2019 16:00

  • Isards United
    0 - 55
    USAP Catalunya
  • Dunedain
    59 - 0
    El Grande
  • garrapatas
    21 - 0
    piliers de bar
  • Rugby Carratraca
    39 - 0
    BARBARIANS ESCALDES
  • RC Llivia
    0 - 122
    The Celtic Rugbi Club

Round 5 : 07/09/2019 16:00

  • USAP Catalunya
    15 - 0
    El Grande
  • piliers de bar
    25 - 0
    Isards United
  • BARBARIANS ESCALDES
    0 - 30
    Dunedain
  • The Celtic Rugbi Club
    129 - 0
    garrapatas
  • RC Llivia
    40 - 10
    Rugby Carratraca

Round 6 : 14/09/2019 16:00

  • piliers de bar
    0 - 30
    USAP Catalunya
  • El Grande
    30 - 0
    BARBARIANS ESCALDES
  • Isards United
    0 - 129
    The Celtic Rugbi Club
  • Dunedain
    37 - 30
    RC Llivia
  • Rugby Carratraca
    26 - 8
    garrapatas

Round 7 : 21/09/2019 16:00

  • USAP Catalunya
    30 - 0
    BARBARIANS ESCALDES
  • The Celtic Rugbi Club
    30 - 0
    piliers de bar
  • RC Llivia
    25 - 28
    El Grande
  • Rugby Carratraca
    84 - 0
    Isards United
  • garrapatas
    0 - 62
    Dunedain

Round 8 : 28/09/2019 16:00

  • The Celtic Rugbi Club
    106 - 0
    USAP Catalunya
  • BARBARIANS ESCALDES
    0 - 30
    RC Llivia
  • piliers de bar
    3 - 47
    Rugby Carratraca
  • El Grande
    27 - 12
    garrapatas
  • Isards United
    0 - 99
    Dunedain

Round 9 : 05/10/2019 16:00

  • USAP Catalunya
    5 - 29
    RC Llivia
  • Rugby Carratraca
    0 - 96
    The Celtic Rugbi Club
  • garrapatas
    30 - 0
    BARBARIANS ESCALDES
  • Dunedain
    31 - 13
    piliers de bar
  • El Grande
    91 - 0
    Isards United

Round 10 : 12/10/2019 16:00

  • Rugby Carratraca
    19 - 0
    USAP Catalunya
  • RC Llivia
    8 - 14
    garrapatas
  • The Celtic Rugbi Club
    91 - 0
    Dunedain
  • BARBARIANS ESCALDES
    0 - 30
    Isards United
  • piliers de bar
    0 - 31
    El Grande

Round 11 : 19/10/2019 16:00

  • USAP Catalunya
    . - .
    garrapatas
  • Dunedain
    . - .
    Rugby Carratraca
  • Isards United
    . - .
    RC Llivia
  • El Grande
    . - .
    The Celtic Rugbi Club
  • piliers de bar
    30 - 0
    BARBARIANS ESCALDES

Round 12 : 26/10/2019 16:00

  • Dunedain
    . - .
    USAP Catalunya
  • garrapatas
    . - .
    Isards United
  • Rugby Carratraca
    . - .
    El Grande
  • RC Llivia
    . - .
    piliers de bar
  • The Celtic Rugbi Club
    . - .
    BARBARIANS ESCALDES

Round 13 : 02/11/2019 16:00

  • USAP Catalunya
    . - .
    Isards United
  • El Grande
    . - .
    Dunedain
  • piliers de bar
    . - .
    garrapatas
  • BARBARIANS ESCALDES
    . - .
    Rugby Carratraca
  • The Celtic Rugbi Club
    . - .
    RC Llivia

Round 14 : 09/11/2019 16:00

  • El Grande
    . - .
    USAP Catalunya
  • Isards United
    . - .
    piliers de bar
  • Dunedain
    . - .
    BARBARIANS ESCALDES
  • garrapatas
    . - .
    The Celtic Rugbi Club
  • Rugby Carratraca
    . - .
    RC Llivia

Round 15 : 16/11/2019 16:00

  • USAP Catalunya
    . - .
    piliers de bar
  • BARBARIANS ESCALDES
    . - .
    El Grande
  • The Celtic Rugbi Club
    . - .
    Isards United
  • RC Llivia
    . - .
    Dunedain
  • garrapatas
    . - .
    Rugby Carratraca

Round 16 : 23/11/2019 16:00

  • BARBARIANS ESCALDES
    . - .
    USAP Catalunya
  • piliers de bar
    . - .
    The Celtic Rugbi Club
  • El Grande
    . - .
    RC Llivia
  • Isards United
    . - .
    Rugby Carratraca
  • Dunedain
    . - .
    garrapatas

Round 17 : 30/11/2019 16:00

  • USAP Catalunya
    . - .
    The Celtic Rugbi Club
  • RC Llivia
    . - .
    BARBARIANS ESCALDES
  • Rugby Carratraca
    . - .
    piliers de bar
  • garrapatas
    . - .
    El Grande
  • Dunedain
    . - .
    Isards United

Round 18 : 07/12/2019 16:00

  • RC Llivia
    . - .
    USAP Catalunya
  • The Celtic Rugbi Club
    . - .
    Rugby Carratraca
  • BARBARIANS ESCALDES
    . - .
    garrapatas
  • piliers de bar
    . - .
    Dunedain
  • Isards United
    . - .
    El Grande