Show Nav
Season 39: Day 126/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 CD. Veratense181800783257581284
2 Caboalles Miners181413764756891371
3 Rugby Clube Oeiras1811165441483961056
4 Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.181206489371118755
5 Txapeldun Rugby Taldea181008592330262848
6 Unió Esportiva Santboiana187011327473-146735
7 aixirivall186012306532-226731
8 olas186012362488-126630
9 RCVSP2184014156685-529319
10 Es trenc . R.C181017491245-119615
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Clemente Morcillo1230934348
2Christopher Gray918872279
3Enric Brossa617713232
4Ronaldo Bastos520681224
5Alexander Amla38456147
6Ricard Martínez30612143
7Leonardo Molina10454107
8Bruce Walters1700085
9Arne Lejeune1600080
10Senne Verbeke1500075
10Rodolfo Martínez1500075
12Thierry Würtz1400070
13Willy Darras1300065
14Rafael Vitorino1200060
14Dean Turner1200060
16Tas Dienes1100055
16Robert Rosset1100055
16Dário Pissarra1100055
19Joel Argelich1000050
19Zezinando Assunção1000050
21Sergi Beguda525247
22Edward Ortiz900045
22Patxi Lebrun900045
22Adam Pasqual900045
22Santiago Castro0015545
26/11/2019 19:29 Dorian Vivier   (Caboalles Miners)
05/11/2019 07:29 Connor Kent   (CD. Veratense)
02/11/2019 20:29 Ruud de Zwaan   (Caboalles Miners)
21/09/2019 16:29 Diederik Van Buyten   (Caboalles Miners)
17/09/2019 13:29 Rory Skerry   (Caboalles Miners)
14/09/2019 15:29 Raphaël Pages   (Caboalles Miners)
31/08/2019 14:29 Moses Read   (CD. Veratense)
12/08/2019 21:29 Ludvik Halvorsen   (Caboalles Miners)
08/08/2019 16:29 Gerard De Flor   (Txapeldun Rugby Taldea)
19/07/2019 13:29 Anatol ć   (Caboalles Miners)

Round 1 : 10/08/2019 16:00

  • Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.
    7 - 3
    Rugby Clube Oeiras
  • CD. Veratense
    49 - 0
    aixirivall
  • Unió Esportiva Santboiana
    41 - 0
    olas
  • RCVSP2
    0 - 45
    Txapeldun Rugby Taldea
  • Caboalles Miners
    91 - 0
    Es trenc . R.C

Round 2 : 17/08/2019 16:00

  • CD. Veratense
    30 - 0
    Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.
  • Rugby Clube Oeiras
    6 - 7
    Unió Esportiva Santboiana
  • aixirivall
    25 - 0
    RCVSP2
  • olas
    0 - 45
    Caboalles Miners
  • Txapeldun Rugby Taldea
    98 - 3
    Es trenc . R.C

Round 3 : 24/08/2019 16:00

  • Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.
    24 - 0
    Unió Esportiva Santboiana
  • RCVSP2
    0 - 63
    CD. Veratense
  • Caboalles Miners
    13 - 13
    Rugby Clube Oeiras
  • Es trenc . R.C
    0 - 54
    aixirivall
  • Txapeldun Rugby Taldea
    30 - 0
    olas

Round 4 : 31/08/2019 16:00

  • RCVSP2
    0 - 56
    Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.
  • Unió Esportiva Santboiana
    3 - 15
    Caboalles Miners
  • CD. Veratense
    76 - 0
    Es trenc . R.C
  • Rugby Clube Oeiras
    38 - 14
    Txapeldun Rugby Taldea
  • aixirivall
    30 - 0
    olas

Round 5 : 07/09/2019 16:00

  • Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.
    7 - 3
    Caboalles Miners
  • Es trenc . R.C
    0 - 54
    RCVSP2
  • Txapeldun Rugby Taldea
    7 - 42
    Unió Esportiva Santboiana
  • olas
    0 - 52
    CD. Veratense
  • aixirivall
    0 - 52
    Rugby Clube Oeiras

Round 6 : 14/09/2019 16:00

  • Es trenc . R.C
    0 - 96
    Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.
  • Caboalles Miners
    20 - 9
    Txapeldun Rugby Taldea
  • RCVSP2
    13 - 27
    olas
  • Unió Esportiva Santboiana
    28 - 0
    aixirivall
  • Rugby Clube Oeiras
    6 - 23
    CD. Veratense

Round 7 : 21/09/2019 16:00

  • Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.
    42 - 21
    Txapeldun Rugby Taldea
  • olas
    80 - 0
    Es trenc . R.C
  • aixirivall
    0 - 69
    Caboalles Miners
  • Rugby Clube Oeiras
    31 - 0
    RCVSP2
  • CD. Veratense
    34 - 7
    Unió Esportiva Santboiana

Round 8 : 28/09/2019 16:00

  • olas
    0 - 52
    Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.
  • Txapeldun Rugby Taldea
    13 - 0
    aixirivall
  • Es trenc . R.C
    0 - 89
    Rugby Clube Oeiras
  • Caboalles Miners
    0 - 15
    CD. Veratense
  • RCVSP2
    0 - 63
    Unió Esportiva Santboiana

Round 9 : 05/10/2019 16:00

  • Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.
    56 - 0
    aixirivall
  • Rugby Clube Oeiras
    27 - 7
    olas
  • CD. Veratense
    52 - 3
    Txapeldun Rugby Taldea
  • Unió Esportiva Santboiana
    84 - 0
    Es trenc . R.C
  • Caboalles Miners
    52 - 0
    RCVSP2

Round 10 : 12/10/2019 16:00

  • Rugby Clube Oeiras
    3 - 14
    Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.
  • aixirivall
    0 - 66
    CD. Veratense
  • olas
    0 - 45
    Unió Esportiva Santboiana
  • Txapeldun Rugby Taldea
    43 - 0
    RCVSP2
  • Es trenc . R.C
    3 - 75
    Caboalles Miners

Round 11 : 19/10/2019 16:00

  • Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.
    0 - 9
    CD. Veratense
  • Unió Esportiva Santboiana
    7 - 9
    Rugby Clube Oeiras
  • RCVSP2
    14 - 12
    aixirivall
  • Caboalles Miners
    44 - 9
    olas
  • Es trenc . R.C
    0 - 76
    Txapeldun Rugby Taldea

Round 12 : 26/10/2019 16:00

  • Unió Esportiva Santboiana
    0 - 84
    Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.
  • CD. Veratense
    80 - 0
    RCVSP2
  • Rugby Clube Oeiras
    3 - 17
    Caboalles Miners
  • aixirivall
    61 - 0
    Es trenc . R.C
  • olas
    17 - 23
    Txapeldun Rugby Taldea

Round 13 : 02/11/2019 16:00

  • Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.
    31 - 0
    RCVSP2
  • Caboalles Miners
    71 - 0
    Unió Esportiva Santboiana
  • Es trenc . R.C
    0 - 72
    CD. Veratense
  • Txapeldun Rugby Taldea
    6 - 27
    Rugby Clube Oeiras
  • olas
    34 - 10
    aixirivall

Round 14 : 09/11/2019 16:00

  • Caboalles Miners
    83 - 0
    Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.
  • RCVSP2
    45 - 7
    Es trenc . R.C
  • Unió Esportiva Santboiana
    0 - 76
    Txapeldun Rugby Taldea
  • CD. Veratense
    45 - 0
    olas
  • Rugby Clube Oeiras
    49 - 0
    aixirivall

Round 15 : 16/11/2019 16:00

  • Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.
    15 - 6
    Es trenc . R.C
  • Txapeldun Rugby Taldea
    0 - 45
    Caboalles Miners
  • olas
    45 - 0
    RCVSP2
  • aixirivall
    57 - 0
    Unió Esportiva Santboiana
  • CD. Veratense
    30 - 0
    Rugby Clube Oeiras

Round 16 : 23/11/2019 16:00

  • Txapeldun Rugby Taldea
    94 - 0
    Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.
  • Es trenc . R.C
    0 - 78
    olas
  • Caboalles Miners
    66 - 0
    aixirivall
  • RCVSP2
    0 - 56
    Rugby Clube Oeiras
  • Unió Esportiva Santboiana
    0 - 30
    CD. Veratense

Round 17 : 30/11/2019 16:00

  • Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.
    0 - 62
    olas
  • aixirivall
    0 - 31
    Txapeldun Rugby Taldea
  • Rugby Clube Oeiras
    101 - 0
    Es trenc . R.C
  • CD. Veratense
    13 - 6
    Caboalles Miners
  • Unió Esportiva Santboiana
    0 - 30
    RCVSP2

Round 18 : 07/12/2019 16:00

  • aixirivall
    57 - 5
    Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.
  • olas
    3 - 31
    Rugby Clube Oeiras
  • Txapeldun Rugby Taldea
    3 - 44
    CD. Veratense
  • Es trenc . R.C
    30 - 0
    Unió Esportiva Santboiana
  • RCVSP2
    0 - 49
    Caboalles Miners