Show Nav
Season 39: Day 132/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Skyblue18121541933089252
2 Manresa Rugby Club18110738130675448
3 Atlético Rugby Sintrense181017391275116345
4 T.N.T18101740735849244
5 FCB Exiles181008345376-31141
6 Russians from Kashira1890934531530440
7 SANTOS186210380438-58432
8 Engordany´s Blues185310323346-23430
9 Socat187011356408-52129
10 Titanes186012333528-195327
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts

Round 1 : 30/03/2019 16:00

  • FCB Exiles
    29 - 8
    Engordany´s Blues
  • Titanes
    5 - 37
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • Skyblue
    36 - 19
    Socat
  • Russians from Kashira
    17 - 10
    SANTOS
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    7 - 5
    T.N.T

Round 2 : 06/04/2019 16:00

  • Titanes
    37 - 19
    FCB Exiles
  • Engordany´s Blues
    25 - 36
    Skyblue
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    38 - 10
    Russians from Kashira
  • Socat
    6 - 39
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • SANTOS
    19 - 19
    T.N.T

Round 3 : 13/04/2019 16:00

  • FCB Exiles
    26 - 6
    Skyblue
  • Russians from Kashira
    5 - 6
    Titanes
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    35 - 21
    Engordany´s Blues
  • T.N.T
    23 - 22
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • SANTOS
    38 - 32
    Socat

Round 4 : 20/04/2019 16:00

  • Russians from Kashira
    31 - 14
    FCB Exiles
  • Skyblue
    16 - 9
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • Titanes
    3 - 40
    T.N.T
  • Engordany´s Blues
    8 - 10
    SANTOS
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    34 - 9
    Socat

Round 5 : 27/04/2019 16:00

  • FCB Exiles
    17 - 14
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • T.N.T
    39 - 33
    Russians from Kashira
  • SANTOS
    20 - 32
    Skyblue
  • Socat
    33 - 11
    Titanes
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    6 - 23
    Engordany´s Blues

Round 6 : 04/05/2019 16:00

  • T.N.T
    18 - 11
    FCB Exiles
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    15 - 22
    SANTOS
  • Russians from Kashira
    11 - 0
    Socat
  • Skyblue
    17 - 15
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • Engordany´s Blues
    40 - 6
    Titanes

Round 7 : 11/05/2019 16:00

  • FCB Exiles
    13 - 33
    SANTOS
  • Socat
    23 - 9
    T.N.T
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    8 - 34
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • Engordany´s Blues
    17 - 0
    Russians from Kashira
  • Titanes
    39 - 34
    Skyblue

Round 8 : 18/05/2019 16:00

  • Socat
    15 - 26
    FCB Exiles
  • SANTOS
    7 - 36
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • T.N.T
    30 - 27
    Engordany´s Blues
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    19 - 11
    Titanes
  • Russians from Kashira
    11 - 14
    Skyblue

Round 9 : 25/05/2019 16:00

  • FCB Exiles
    8 - 19
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • Engordany´s Blues
    3 - 40
    Socat
  • Titanes
    3 - 22
    SANTOS
  • Skyblue
    29 - 25
    T.N.T
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    28 - 11
    Russians from Kashira

Round 10 : 01/06/2019 16:00

  • Engordany´s Blues
    37 - 10
    FCB Exiles
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    21 - 35
    Titanes
  • Socat
    13 - 23
    Skyblue
  • SANTOS
    29 - 9
    Russians from Kashira
  • T.N.T
    0 - 10
    Manresa Rugby Club

Round 11 : 08/06/2019 16:00

  • FCB Exiles
    39 - 23
    Titanes
  • Skyblue
    11 - 11
    Engordany´s Blues
  • Russians from Kashira
    3 - 23
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    34 - 23
    Socat
  • T.N.T
    29 - 14
    SANTOS

Round 12 : 15/06/2019 16:00

  • Skyblue
    32 - 10
    FCB Exiles
  • Titanes
    9 - 33
    Russians from Kashira
  • Engordany´s Blues
    15 - 18
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    36 - 26
    T.N.T
  • Socat
    40 - 5
    SANTOS

Round 13 : 22/06/2019 16:00

  • FCB Exiles
    30 - 27
    Russians from Kashira
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    26 - 16
    Skyblue
  • T.N.T
    38 - 31
    Titanes
  • SANTOS
    19 - 19
    Engordany´s Blues
  • Socat
    5 - 18
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense

Round 14 : 29/06/2019 16:00

  • Manresa Rugby Club
    8 - 23
    FCB Exiles
  • Russians from Kashira
    24 - 6
    T.N.T
  • Skyblue
    36 - 27
    SANTOS
  • Titanes
    32 - 35
    Socat
  • Engordany´s Blues
    22 - 22
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense

Round 15 : 06/07/2019 16:00

  • FCB Exiles
    10 - 26
    T.N.T
  • SANTOS
    34 - 40
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • Socat
    9 - 38
    Russians from Kashira
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    5 - 17
    Skyblue
  • Titanes
    14 - 19
    Engordany´s Blues

Round 16 : 13/07/2019 16:00

  • SANTOS
    17 - 20
    FCB Exiles
  • T.N.T
    17 - 30
    Socat
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    0 - 10
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • Russians from Kashira
    26 - 8
    Engordany´s Blues
  • Skyblue
    33 - 0
    Titanes

Round 17 : 20/07/2019 16:00

  • FCB Exiles
    28 - 17
    Socat
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    33 - 19
    SANTOS
  • Engordany´s Blues
    14 - 27
    T.N.T
  • Titanes
    31 - 26
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • Skyblue
    16 - 19
    Russians from Kashira

Round 18 : 27/07/2019 16:00

  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    8 - 12
    FCB Exiles
  • Socat
    7 - 6
    Engordany´s Blues
  • SANTOS
    35 - 37
    Titanes
  • T.N.T
    30 - 15
    Skyblue
  • Russians from Kashira
    37 - 19
    Manresa Rugby Club