Show Nav
Season 38: Day 85/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 CDUP1282225819068036
2 Los Abejonejos12813301191110135
3 cdup81270531926257432
4 Gladiadores12615278283-5228
5 SLBenfica SAD1260628727611226
6 Omells125072642595222
7 Bunkers125072472470222
8 Gadea RC12426238287-49222
9 All Blacks12408201279-78218
10 SINTRENSE12408198317-119117
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
1 point for scoring 4 tries
1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts

Round 1 : 30/03/2019 16:00

  • Omells
    23 - 31
    Gladiadores
  • SLBenfica SAD
    31 - 34
    Los Abejonejos
  • SINTRENSE
    23 - 40
    Gadea RC
  • Bunkers
    32 - 7
    CDUP
  • cdup8
    35 - 24
    All Blacks

Round 2 : 06/04/2019 16:00

  • SLBenfica SAD
    22 - 21
    Omells
  • Gladiadores
    19 - 9
    SINTRENSE
  • Los Abejonejos
    14 - 26
    Bunkers
  • Gadea RC
    32 - 38
    cdup8
  • CDUP
    20 - 10
    All Blacks

Round 3 : 13/04/2019 16:00

  • Omells
    39 - 9
    SINTRENSE
  • Bunkers
    40 - 29
    SLBenfica SAD
  • cdup8
    18 - 22
    Gladiadores
  • All Blacks
    0 - 38
    Los Abejonejos
  • CDUP
    12 - 12
    Gadea RC

Round 4 : 20/04/2019 16:00

  • Bunkers
    15 - 25
    Omells
  • SINTRENSE
    36 - 27
    cdup8
  • SLBenfica SAD
    34 - 18
    All Blacks
  • Gladiadores
    11 - 20
    CDUP
  • Los Abejonejos
    40 - 10
    Gadea RC

Round 5 : 27/04/2019 16:00

  • Omells
    31 - 29
    cdup8
  • All Blacks
    22 - 19
    Bunkers
  • CDUP
    39 - 8
    SINTRENSE
  • Gadea RC
    19 - 14
    SLBenfica SAD
  • Los Abejonejos
    15 - 8
    Gladiadores

Round 6 : 04/05/2019 16:00

  • All Blacks
    19 - 38
    Omells
  • cdup8
    14 - 18
    CDUP
  • Bunkers
    22 - 7
    Gadea RC
  • SINTRENSE
    14 - 40
    Los Abejonejos
  • Gladiadores
    31 - 36
    SLBenfica SAD

Round 7 : 11/05/2019 16:00

  • Omells
    3 - 21
    CDUP
  • Gadea RC
    17 - 12
    All Blacks
  • Los Abejonejos
    27 - 29
    cdup8
  • Gladiadores
    10 - 36
    Bunkers
  • SLBenfica SAD
    32 - 12
    SINTRENSE

Round 8 : 18/05/2019 16:00

  • Gadea RC
    24 - 34
    Omells
  • CDUP
    13 - 13
    Los Abejonejos
  • All Blacks
    31 - 22
    Gladiadores
  • cdup8
    24 - 13
    SLBenfica SAD
  • Bunkers
    6 - 27
    SINTRENSE

Round 9 : 25/05/2019 16:00

  • Omells
    3 - 14
    Los Abejonejos
  • Gladiadores
    23 - 23
    Gadea RC
  • SLBenfica SAD
    23 - 37
    CDUP
  • SINTRENSE
    5 - 0
    All Blacks
  • cdup8
    26 - 24
    Bunkers

Round 10 : 01/06/2019 16:00

  • Gladiadores
    39 - 24
    Omells
  • Los Abejonejos
    28 - 12
    SLBenfica SAD
  • Gadea RC
    28 - 6
    SINTRENSE
  • CDUP
    27 - 12
    Bunkers
  • All Blacks
    3 - 20
    cdup8

Round 11 : 08/06/2019 16:00

  • Omells
    12 - 16
    SLBenfica SAD
  • SINTRENSE
    29 - 36
    Gladiadores
  • Bunkers
    15 - 28
    Los Abejonejos
  • cdup8
    40 - 6
    Gadea RC
  • All Blacks
    32 - 21
    CDUP

Round 12 : 15/06/2019 16:00

  • SINTRENSE
    20 - 11
    Omells
  • SLBenfica SAD
    25 - 0
    Bunkers
  • Gladiadores
    26 - 19
    cdup8
  • Los Abejonejos
    10 - 30
    All Blacks
  • Gadea RC
    20 - 23
    CDUP

Round 13 : 22/06/2019 16:00

  • Omells
    . - .
    Bunkers
  • cdup8
    . - .
    SINTRENSE
  • All Blacks
    . - .
    SLBenfica SAD
  • CDUP
    . - .
    Gladiadores
  • Gadea RC
    . - .
    Los Abejonejos

Round 14 : 29/06/2019 16:00

  • cdup8
    . - .
    Omells
  • Bunkers
    . - .
    All Blacks
  • SINTRENSE
    . - .
    CDUP
  • SLBenfica SAD
    . - .
    Gadea RC
  • Gladiadores
    . - .
    Los Abejonejos

Round 15 : 06/07/2019 16:00

  • Omells
    . - .
    All Blacks
  • CDUP
    . - .
    cdup8
  • Gadea RC
    . - .
    Bunkers
  • Los Abejonejos
    . - .
    SINTRENSE
  • SLBenfica SAD
    . - .
    Gladiadores

Round 16 : 13/07/2019 16:00

  • CDUP
    . - .
    Omells
  • All Blacks
    . - .
    Gadea RC
  • cdup8
    . - .
    Los Abejonejos
  • Bunkers
    . - .
    Gladiadores
  • SINTRENSE
    . - .
    SLBenfica SAD

Round 17 : 20/07/2019 16:00

  • Omells
    . - .
    Gadea RC
  • Los Abejonejos
    . - .
    CDUP
  • Gladiadores
    . - .
    All Blacks
  • SLBenfica SAD
    . - .
    cdup8
  • SINTRENSE
    . - .
    Bunkers

Round 18 : 27/07/2019 16:00

  • Los Abejonejos
    . - .
    Omells
  • Gadea RC
    . - .
    Gladiadores
  • CDUP
    . - .
    SLBenfica SAD
  • All Blacks
    . - .
    SINTRENSE
  • Bunkers
    . - .
    cdup8