Show Nav
Season 39: Day 21/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Pal1818001042010421890
2 Olimpia Rugby Club1814043922401521369
3 Isards United181305305285201163
4 País dels Pirineus1812065362512851058
5 Valemnia Bats181008240357-117949
6 alto dos gaios181008301407-106747
7 Hispalis Bulls187011248264-16836
8 Tavernes RC1804140420-42008
9 RISC Sta Coloma1804140420-42008
10 akrabarbara1804140420-42008
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Francesc Xavier Bonmatí29000145
2Jordi Calçada304711142
3André Gineston28000140
4Martí Fonts1900095
5Elías Threepwood0042290
6Abraham Roura1100055
7Édouard Herth1000050
7Cesc Presas1000050
9Mihael Badrić900045
9Àngel Brutau900045
11Louis Vasseur700035
12Patricio Redondo600030
13Dougal Darroch500025
13Aram Salvador500025
13Ignacio Gutiérrez500025
13Bonifaci Funoses500025
17Ferran Castellet400020
17Kane Lomax400020
17Aurelio Rico400020
20Aureliano Romero301017
21Josué Gracia300015
21Eudald Colet300015
21Norberto Calvache300015
21José Suárez300015
21Luis Espinosa300015
28/07/2019 16:29 Simon Næss   (País dels Pirineus)
01/06/2019 17:29 Dougal Darroch   (País dels Pirineus)
23/05/2019 23:29 Mihael Badrić   (País dels Pirineus)
21/05/2019 23:29 Elías Threepwood   (País dels Pirineus)
15/04/2019 08:29 Louis Vasseur   (Pal)
15/04/2019 08:29 Kane Lomax   (Pal)
12/04/2019 17:29 Édouard Herth   (Pal)
09/04/2019 11:29 Colin Artigue   (Pal)
31/08/2018 11:29 André Gineston   (Pal)

Round 1 : 30/03/2019 16:00

  • akrabarbara
    0 - 30
    Pal
  • Olimpia Rugby Club
    20 - 5
    alto dos gaios
  • Hispalis Bulls
    30 - 0
    Tavernes RC
  • Isards United
    20 - 0
    Valemnia Bats
  • País dels Pirineus
    30 - 0
    RISC Sta Coloma

Round 2 : 06/04/2019 16:00

  • Olimpia Rugby Club
    30 - 0
    akrabarbara
  • Pal
    20 - 0
    Hispalis Bulls
  • alto dos gaios
    0 - 25
    Isards United
  • Tavernes RC
    0 - 30
    País dels Pirineus
  • Valemnia Bats
    30 - 0
    RISC Sta Coloma

Round 3 : 13/04/2019 16:00

  • akrabarbara
    0 - 30
    Hispalis Bulls
  • Isards United
    10 - 0
    Olimpia Rugby Club
  • País dels Pirineus
    0 - 77
    Pal
  • RISC Sta Coloma
    0 - 30
    alto dos gaios
  • Valemnia Bats
    30 - 0
    Tavernes RC

Round 4 : 20/04/2019 16:00

  • Isards United
    30 - 0
    akrabarbara
  • Hispalis Bulls
    7 - 26
    País dels Pirineus
  • Olimpia Rugby Club
    30 - 0
    RISC Sta Coloma
  • Pal
    63 - 0
    Valemnia Bats
  • alto dos gaios
    30 - 0
    Tavernes RC

Round 5 : 27/04/2019 16:00

  • akrabarbara
    0 - 30
    País dels Pirineus
  • RISC Sta Coloma
    0 - 30
    Isards United
  • Valemnia Bats
    5 - 0
    Hispalis Bulls
  • Tavernes RC
    0 - 30
    Olimpia Rugby Club
  • alto dos gaios
    0 - 71
    Pal

Round 6 : 04/05/2019 16:00

  • RISC Sta Coloma
    0 - 0
    akrabarbara
  • País dels Pirineus
    10 - 20
    Valemnia Bats
  • Isards United
    30 - 0
    Tavernes RC
  • Hispalis Bulls
    24 - 35
    alto dos gaios
  • Pal
    66 - 0
    Olimpia Rugby Club

Round 7 : 11/05/2019 16:00

  • akrabarbara
    0 - 30
    Valemnia Bats
  • Tavernes RC
    0 - 0
    RISC Sta Coloma
  • alto dos gaios
    31 - 10
    País dels Pirineus
  • Pal
    69 - 0
    Isards United
  • Olimpia Rugby Club
    20 - 0
    Hispalis Bulls

Round 8 : 18/05/2019 16:00

  • Tavernes RC
    0 - 0
    akrabarbara
  • Valemnia Bats
    5 - 10
    alto dos gaios
  • RISC Sta Coloma
    0 - 30
    Pal
  • País dels Pirineus
    5 - 30
    Olimpia Rugby Club
  • Isards United
    8 - 0
    Hispalis Bulls

Round 9 : 25/05/2019 16:00

  • akrabarbara
    0 - 30
    alto dos gaios
  • Pal
    30 - 0
    Tavernes RC
  • Olimpia Rugby Club
    30 - 0
    Valemnia Bats
  • Hispalis Bulls
    30 - 0
    RISC Sta Coloma
  • País dels Pirineus
    14 - 0
    Isards United

Round 10 : 01/06/2019 16:00

  • Pal
    30 - 0
    akrabarbara
  • alto dos gaios
    0 - 40
    Olimpia Rugby Club
  • Tavernes RC
    0 - 30
    Hispalis Bulls
  • Valemnia Bats
    0 - 22
    Isards United
  • RISC Sta Coloma
    0 - 30
    País dels Pirineus

Round 11 : 08/06/2019 16:00

  • akrabarbara
    0 - 30
    Olimpia Rugby Club
  • Hispalis Bulls
    0 - 75
    Pal
  • Isards United
    20 - 15
    alto dos gaios
  • País dels Pirineus
    30 - 0
    Tavernes RC
  • RISC Sta Coloma
    0 - 30
    Valemnia Bats

Round 12 : 15/06/2019 16:00

  • Hispalis Bulls
    30 - 0
    akrabarbara
  • Olimpia Rugby Club
    10 - 0
    Isards United
  • Pal
    56 - 0
    País dels Pirineus
  • alto dos gaios
    30 - 0
    RISC Sta Coloma
  • Tavernes RC
    0 - 30
    Valemnia Bats

Round 13 : 22/06/2019 16:00

  • akrabarbara
    0 - 30
    Isards United
  • País dels Pirineus
    0 - 30
    Hispalis Bulls
  • RISC Sta Coloma
    0 - 30
    Olimpia Rugby Club
  • Valemnia Bats
    0 - 89
    Pal
  • Tavernes RC
    0 - 30
    alto dos gaios

Round 14 : 29/06/2019 16:00

  • País dels Pirineus
    30 - 0
    akrabarbara
  • Isards United
    30 - 0
    RISC Sta Coloma
  • Hispalis Bulls
    0 - 10
    Valemnia Bats
  • Olimpia Rugby Club
    30 - 0
    Tavernes RC
  • Pal
    92 - 0
    alto dos gaios

Round 15 : 06/07/2019 16:00

  • akrabarbara
    0 - 0
    RISC Sta Coloma
  • Valemnia Bats
    0 - 71
    País dels Pirineus
  • Tavernes RC
    0 - 30
    Isards United
  • alto dos gaios
    20 - 7
    Hispalis Bulls
  • Olimpia Rugby Club
    0 - 84
    Pal

Round 16 : 13/07/2019 16:00

  • Valemnia Bats
    30 - 0
    akrabarbara
  • RISC Sta Coloma
    0 - 0
    Tavernes RC
  • País dels Pirineus
    73 - 0
    alto dos gaios
  • Isards United
    0 - 100
    Pal
  • Hispalis Bulls
    0 - 25
    Olimpia Rugby Club

Round 17 : 20/07/2019 16:00

  • akrabarbara
    0 - 0
    Tavernes RC
  • alto dos gaios
    5 - 20
    Valemnia Bats
  • Pal
    30 - 0
    RISC Sta Coloma
  • Olimpia Rugby Club
    0 - 70
    País dels Pirineus
  • Hispalis Bulls
    0 - 20
    Isards United

Round 18 : 27/07/2019 16:00

  • alto dos gaios
    30 - 0
    akrabarbara
  • Tavernes RC
    0 - 30
    Pal
  • Valemnia Bats
    0 - 37
    Olimpia Rugby Club
  • RISC Sta Coloma
    0 - 30
    Hispalis Bulls
  • Isards United
    0 - 77
    País dels Pirineus