Show Nav
Season 40: Day 105/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 P.R.Barça181116464350114349
2 Bercianinos18101738429391648
3 petrer city18111642936267147
4 Rugby Castellón1811073253214246
5 Celoriu Rugby181008398400-2242
6 All naks1890940338716440
7 Bastardos FC18828357370-13440
8 Rsus18801039238210436
9 Txurdicon RT185013315466-151424
10 Tavirense184113316452-136523
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts

Round 1 : 17/11/2018 16:00

  • Txurdicon RT
    25 - 33
    Celoriu Rugby
  • Rugby Castellón
    9 - 6
    Bercianinos
  • P.R.Barça
    33 - 8
    All naks
  • Bastardos FC
    33 - 30
    Rsus
  • Tavirense
    23 - 27
    petrer city

Round 2 : 24/11/2018 16:00

  • Rugby Castellón
    29 - 10
    Txurdicon RT
  • Celoriu Rugby
    25 - 12
    P.R.Barça
  • Bercianinos
    7 - 11
    Bastardos FC
  • All naks
    23 - 9
    Tavirense
  • Rsus
    5 - 18
    petrer city

Round 3 : 01/12/2018 16:00

  • Txurdicon RT
    5 - 35
    P.R.Barça
  • Bastardos FC
    10 - 20
    Rugby Castellón
  • Tavirense
    28 - 16
    Celoriu Rugby
  • petrer city
    12 - 20
    Bercianinos
  • Rsus
    23 - 39
    All naks

Round 4 : 08/12/2018 16:00

  • Bastardos FC
    31 - 30
    Txurdicon RT
  • P.R.Barça
    36 - 6
    Tavirense
  • Rugby Castellón
    10 - 24
    petrer city
  • Celoriu Rugby
    28 - 19
    Rsus
  • Bercianinos
    5 - 25
    All naks

Round 5 : 15/12/2018 16:00

  • Txurdicon RT
    17 - 33
    Tavirense
  • petrer city
    33 - 9
    Bastardos FC
  • Rsus
    20 - 19
    P.R.Barça
  • All naks
    24 - 27
    Rugby Castellón
  • Bercianinos
    32 - 12
    Celoriu Rugby

Round 6 : 22/12/2018 16:00

  • petrer city
    39 - 12
    Txurdicon RT
  • Tavirense
    10 - 28
    Rsus
  • Bastardos FC
    11 - 8
    All naks
  • P.R.Barça
    7 - 11
    Bercianinos
  • Celoriu Rugby
    18 - 30
    Rugby Castellón

Round 7 : 29/12/2018 16:00

  • Txurdicon RT
    27 - 18
    Rsus
  • All naks
    19 - 31
    petrer city
  • Bercianinos
    38 - 34
    Tavirense
  • Celoriu Rugby
    14 - 40
    Bastardos FC
  • Rugby Castellón
    26 - 3
    P.R.Barça

Round 8 : 05/01/2019 16:00

  • All naks
    19 - 16
    Txurdicon RT
  • Rsus
    19 - 14
    Bercianinos
  • petrer city
    34 - 23
    Celoriu Rugby
  • Tavirense
    5 - 13
    Rugby Castellón
  • Bastardos FC
    22 - 22
    P.R.Barça

Round 9 : 12/01/2019 16:00

  • Txurdicon RT
    11 - 28
    Bercianinos
  • Celoriu Rugby
    27 - 22
    All naks
  • Rugby Castellón
    12 - 19
    Rsus
  • P.R.Barça
    38 - 39
    petrer city
  • Tavirense
    11 - 11
    Bastardos FC

Round 10 : 19/01/2019 16:00

  • Celoriu Rugby
    33 - 0
    Txurdicon RT
  • Bercianinos
    25 - 19
    Rugby Castellón
  • All naks
    32 - 33
    P.R.Barça
  • Rsus
    16 - 19
    Bastardos FC
  • petrer city
    34 - 8
    Tavirense

Round 11 : 26/01/2019 16:00

  • Txurdicon RT
    10 - 11
    Rugby Castellón
  • P.R.Barça
    17 - 28
    Celoriu Rugby
  • Bastardos FC
    9 - 12
    Bercianinos
  • Tavirense
    13 - 37
    All naks
  • petrer city
    30 - 17
    Rsus

Round 12 : 02/02/2019 16:00

  • P.R.Barça
    30 - 20
    Txurdicon RT
  • Rugby Castellón
    17 - 12
    Bastardos FC
  • Celoriu Rugby
    18 - 13
    Tavirense
  • Bercianinos
    8 - 8
    petrer city
  • All naks
    21 - 36
    Rsus

Round 13 : 09/02/2019 16:00

  • Txurdicon RT
    35 - 28
    Bastardos FC
  • Tavirense
    14 - 18
    P.R.Barça
  • petrer city
    18 - 31
    Rugby Castellón
  • Rsus
    16 - 20
    Celoriu Rugby
  • All naks
    9 - 37
    Bercianinos

Round 14 : 16/02/2019 16:00

  • Tavirense
    27 - 31
    Txurdicon RT
  • Bastardos FC
    28 - 6
    petrer city
  • P.R.Barça
    39 - 36
    Rsus
  • Rugby Castellón
    7 - 29
    All naks
  • Celoriu Rugby
    34 - 30
    Bercianinos

Round 15 : 23/02/2019 16:00

  • Txurdicon RT
    16 - 10
    petrer city
  • Rsus
    38 - 3
    Tavirense
  • All naks
    12 - 37
    Bastardos FC
  • Bercianinos
    21 - 22
    P.R.Barça
  • Rugby Castellón
    23 - 17
    Celoriu Rugby

Round 16 : 02/03/2019 16:00

  • Rsus
    12 - 3
    Txurdicon RT
  • petrer city
    20 - 39
    All naks
  • Tavirense
    14 - 33
    Bercianinos
  • Bastardos FC
    23 - 29
    Celoriu Rugby
  • P.R.Barça
    28 - 5
    Rugby Castellón

Round 17 : 09/03/2019 16:00

  • Txurdicon RT
    16 - 21
    All naks
  • Bercianinos
    28 - 7
    Rsus
  • Celoriu Rugby
    17 - 20
    petrer city
  • Rugby Castellón
    17 - 30
    Tavirense
  • P.R.Barça
    33 - 6
    Bastardos FC

Round 18 : 16/03/2019 16:00

  • Bercianinos
    29 - 31
    Txurdicon RT
  • All naks
    16 - 6
    Celoriu Rugby
  • Rsus
    33 - 19
    Rugby Castellón
  • petrer city
    26 - 39
    P.R.Barça
  • Bastardos FC
    17 - 35
    Tavirense