Show Nav
Season 39: Day 19/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Atlas1815034861253611171
2 AlcoholicS18142234279263666
3 Baskonia18112527292180654
4 Trincaespinhas18111623118942349
5 lavandeira1884626019268444
6 TOTOTUGA1881921016347640
7 UCVRC187292262242638
8 CD. Veratense18701125022426533
9 Maquina Danada182115118366-248414
10 Racing Ratatouille18011734775-74102
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Islwyn Gwilliam50641156
2Silviu Mihai Balint421254145
3Hernan Lagos127211131
4Vicente Echeverría30482117
5David Oliver1800090
6Mees Heijningen0036175
7Auguste Gianni2027167
7Alejandro Benavides1031067
9Heribert Boncompte5116163
10Cédric Moirac1200060
11Antoni Ulatowski1100055
11Benito Beltrán1100055
13Oscar Rubini1000050
14Filipe Silva900045
15Patrik Švíc2015143
16Samuel Monk800040
17Nicolau Dâmaso600030
17Keven Rei600030
19Barbu Adrian Chirilă500025
19Olivier Epaulard500025
19Fausto Moll500025
19Patrizio Kolosimo500025
19Jake Meaney500025
19Sandro Carreira500025
25Paul-Arthur Delage401022
21/08/2019 15:29 Frédéric Lelong   (Trincaespinhas)
20/08/2019 21:29 Maximiliano Criado   (Atlas)
18/08/2019 15:29 Olivier Epaulard   (AlcoholicS)
17/08/2019 06:29 Heiner König   (AlcoholicS)
17/08/2019 04:29 Frederick Kunert   (Trincaespinhas)
06/08/2019 02:29 Lionel Debarros   (Atlas)
05/08/2019 20:29 Darren Pearce   (Atlas)
30/07/2019 09:29 Lenny Honoré   (Racing Ratatouille)
27/07/2019 21:29 Kevin Slade   (AlcoholicS)

Round 1 : 17/11/2018 16:00

  • Atlas
    17 - 14
    UCVRC
  • lavandeira
    7 - 7
    Trincaespinhas
  • AlcoholicS
    0 - 0
    Baskonia
  • Racing Ratatouille
    0 - 51
    CD. Veratense
  • Maquina Danada
    0 - 14
    TOTOTUGA

Round 2 : 24/11/2018 16:00

  • lavandeira
    10 - 33
    Atlas
  • UCVRC
    0 - 14
    AlcoholicS
  • Trincaespinhas
    30 - 0
    Racing Ratatouille
  • Baskonia
    19 - 7
    Maquina Danada
  • CD. Veratense
    9 - 14
    TOTOTUGA

Round 3 : 01/12/2018 16:00

  • Atlas
    7 - 14
    AlcoholicS
  • Racing Ratatouille
    0 - 49
    lavandeira
  • Maquina Danada
    7 - 14
    UCVRC
  • TOTOTUGA
    14 - 23
    Trincaespinhas
  • CD. Veratense
    3 - 21
    Baskonia

Round 4 : 08/12/2018 16:00

  • Racing Ratatouille
    0 - 61
    Atlas
  • AlcoholicS
    28 - 7
    Maquina Danada
  • lavandeira
    14 - 3
    TOTOTUGA
  • UCVRC
    7 - 13
    CD. Veratense
  • Trincaespinhas
    0 - 7
    Baskonia

Round 5 : 15/12/2018 16:00

  • Atlas
    33 - 0
    Maquina Danada
  • TOTOTUGA
    38 - 0
    Racing Ratatouille
  • CD. Veratense
    0 - 17
    AlcoholicS
  • Baskonia
    0 - 0
    lavandeira
  • Trincaespinhas
    16 - 7
    UCVRC

Round 6 : 22/12/2018 16:00

  • TOTOTUGA
    0 - 28
    Atlas
  • Maquina Danada
    7 - 10
    CD. Veratense
  • Racing Ratatouille
    0 - 47
    Baskonia
  • AlcoholicS
    38 - 0
    Trincaespinhas
  • UCVRC
    7 - 21
    lavandeira

Round 7 : 29/12/2018 16:00

  • Atlas
    35 - 14
    CD. Veratense
  • Baskonia
    30 - 0
    TOTOTUGA
  • Trincaespinhas
    24 - 0
    Maquina Danada
  • UCVRC
    42 - 0
    Racing Ratatouille
  • lavandeira
    7 - 7
    AlcoholicS

Round 8 : 05/01/2019 16:00

  • Baskonia
    19 - 21
    Atlas
  • CD. Veratense
    6 - 10
    Trincaespinhas
  • TOTOTUGA
    7 - 7
    UCVRC
  • Maquina Danada
    7 - 21
    lavandeira
  • Racing Ratatouille
    0 - 49
    AlcoholicS

Round 9 : 12/01/2019 16:00

  • Atlas
    35 - 7
    Trincaespinhas
  • UCVRC
    0 - 7
    Baskonia
  • lavandeira
    14 - 16
    CD. Veratense
  • AlcoholicS
    0 - 30
    TOTOTUGA
  • Maquina Danada
    21 - 10
    Racing Ratatouille

Round 10 : 19/01/2019 16:00

  • UCVRC
    0 - 21
    Atlas
  • Trincaespinhas
    0 - 28
    lavandeira
  • Baskonia
    0 - 7
    AlcoholicS
  • CD. Veratense
    70 - 0
    Racing Ratatouille
  • TOTOTUGA
    7 - 3
    Maquina Danada

Round 11 : 26/01/2019 16:00

  • Atlas
    35 - 0
    lavandeira
  • AlcoholicS
    28 - 0
    UCVRC
  • Racing Ratatouille
    0 - 31
    Trincaespinhas
  • Maquina Danada
    0 - 14
    Baskonia
  • TOTOTUGA
    10 - 0
    CD. Veratense

Round 12 : 02/02/2019 16:00

  • AlcoholicS
    7 - 21
    Atlas
  • lavandeira
    40 - 0
    Racing Ratatouille
  • UCVRC
    31 - 0
    Maquina Danada
  • Trincaespinhas
    9 - 7
    TOTOTUGA
  • Baskonia
    0 - 10
    CD. Veratense

Round 13 : 09/02/2019 16:00

  • Atlas
    54 - 3
    Racing Ratatouille
  • Maquina Danada
    7 - 28
    AlcoholicS
  • TOTOTUGA
    12 - 0
    lavandeira
  • CD. Veratense
    6 - 17
    UCVRC
  • Baskonia
    0 - 16
    Trincaespinhas

Round 14 : 16/02/2019 16:00

  • Maquina Danada
    5 - 45
    Atlas
  • Racing Ratatouille
    0 - 46
    TOTOTUGA
  • AlcoholicS
    21 - 0
    CD. Veratense
  • lavandeira
    21 - 0
    Baskonia
  • UCVRC
    14 - 13
    Trincaespinhas

Round 15 : 23/02/2019 16:00

  • Atlas
    12 - 3
    TOTOTUGA
  • CD. Veratense
    13 - 14
    Maquina Danada
  • Baskonia
    52 - 0
    Racing Ratatouille
  • Trincaespinhas
    0 - 21
    AlcoholicS
  • lavandeira
    14 - 14
    UCVRC

Round 16 : 02/03/2019 16:00

  • CD. Veratense
    6 - 21
    Atlas
  • TOTOTUGA
    0 - 7
    Baskonia
  • Maquina Danada
    5 - 20
    Trincaespinhas
  • Racing Ratatouille
    0 - 45
    UCVRC
  • AlcoholicS
    21 - 0
    lavandeira

Round 17 : 09/03/2019 16:00

  • Atlas
    7 - 14
    Baskonia
  • Trincaespinhas
    16 - 0
    CD. Veratense
  • UCVRC
    7 - 5
    TOTOTUGA
  • lavandeira
    14 - 7
    Maquina Danada
  • AlcoholicS
    28 - 0
    Racing Ratatouille

Round 18 : 16/03/2019 16:00

  • Trincaespinhas
    9 - 0
    Atlas
  • Baskonia
    35 - 0
    UCVRC
  • CD. Veratense
    23 - 0
    lavandeira
  • TOTOTUGA
    0 - 14
    AlcoholicS
  • Racing Ratatouille
    21 - 21
    Maquina Danada