Show Nav
Season 39: Day 14/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Titanes18101742934782547
2 FCB Exiles1811074664660044
3 Atlético Rugby Sintrense18100837734433343
4 Engordany´s Blues181008336338-2343
5 Skyblue189183703619341
6 Russians from Kashira188194004000438
7 Manresa Rugby Club18909343367-24137
8 SANTOS18801034032713335
9 T.N.T1861113553469531
10 Socat187011311431-120129
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts

Round 1 : 24/02/2018 16:00

  • Russians from Kashira
    38 - 36
    T.N.T
  • Titanes
    33 - 5
    Socat
  • Engordany´s Blues
    12 - 11
    Skyblue
  • SANTOS
    5 - 12
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    36 - 15
    FCB Exiles

Round 2 : 03/03/2018 16:00

  • Titanes
    34 - 34
    Russians from Kashira
  • T.N.T
    30 - 5
    Engordany´s Blues
  • Socat
    5 - 36
    SANTOS
  • Skyblue
    24 - 3
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    37 - 21
    FCB Exiles

Round 3 : 10/03/2018 16:00

  • Russians from Kashira
    21 - 17
    Engordany´s Blues
  • SANTOS
    18 - 34
    Titanes
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    32 - 38
    T.N.T
  • FCB Exiles
    22 - 3
    Socat
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    11 - 19
    Skyblue

Round 4 : 17/03/2018 16:00

  • SANTOS
    38 - 0
    Russians from Kashira
  • Engordany´s Blues
    32 - 18
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • Titanes
    26 - 30
    FCB Exiles
  • T.N.T
    37 - 16
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • Socat
    36 - 0
    Skyblue

Round 5 : 24/03/2018 16:00

  • Russians from Kashira
    23 - 27
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • FCB Exiles
    28 - 19
    SANTOS
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    9 - 27
    Engordany´s Blues
  • Skyblue
    9 - 18
    Titanes
  • Socat
    24 - 10
    T.N.T

Round 6 : 31/03/2018 16:00

  • FCB Exiles
    28 - 5
    Russians from Kashira
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    36 - 10
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • SANTOS
    27 - 37
    Skyblue
  • Engordany´s Blues
    34 - 13
    Socat
  • T.N.T
    15 - 17
    Titanes

Round 7 : 07/04/2018 16:00

  • Russians from Kashira
    13 - 22
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • Skyblue
    28 - 36
    FCB Exiles
  • Socat
    29 - 6
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • T.N.T
    3 - 9
    SANTOS
  • Titanes
    28 - 0
    Engordany´s Blues

Round 8 : 14/04/2018 16:00

  • Skyblue
    29 - 20
    Russians from Kashira
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    29 - 0
    Socat
  • FCB Exiles
    35 - 21
    T.N.T
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    27 - 20
    Titanes
  • SANTOS
    8 - 15
    Engordany´s Blues

Round 9 : 21/04/2018 16:00

  • Russians from Kashira
    35 - 3
    Socat
  • T.N.T
    22 - 22
    Skyblue
  • Titanes
    5 - 12
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • Engordany´s Blues
    30 - 9
    FCB Exiles
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    10 - 25
    SANTOS

Round 10 : 28/04/2018 16:00

  • T.N.T
    11 - 39
    Russians from Kashira
  • Socat
    20 - 32
    Titanes
  • Skyblue
    16 - 7
    Engordany´s Blues
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    27 - 9
    SANTOS
  • FCB Exiles
    19 - 31
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense

Round 11 : 05/05/2018 16:00

  • Russians from Kashira
    14 - 31
    Titanes
  • Engordany´s Blues
    14 - 5
    T.N.T
  • SANTOS
    36 - 10
    Socat
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    17 - 0
    Skyblue
  • FCB Exiles
    36 - 16
    Manresa Rugby Club

Round 12 : 12/05/2018 16:00

  • Engordany´s Blues
    5 - 10
    Russians from Kashira
  • Titanes
    20 - 26
    SANTOS
  • T.N.T
    38 - 23
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • Socat
    33 - 18
    FCB Exiles
  • Skyblue
    32 - 17
    Manresa Rugby Club

Round 13 : 19/05/2018 16:00

  • Russians from Kashira
    11 - 15
    SANTOS
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    9 - 15
    Engordany´s Blues
  • FCB Exiles
    34 - 28
    Titanes
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    13 - 5
    T.N.T
  • Skyblue
    35 - 29
    Socat

Round 14 : 26/05/2018 16:00

  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    29 - 24
    Russians from Kashira
  • SANTOS
    18 - 34
    FCB Exiles
  • Engordany´s Blues
    38 - 40
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • Titanes
    36 - 29
    Skyblue
  • T.N.T
    7 - 15
    Socat

Round 15 : 02/06/2018 16:00

  • Russians from Kashira
    30 - 35
    FCB Exiles
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    9 - 14
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • Skyblue
    27 - 8
    SANTOS
  • Socat
    40 - 22
    Engordany´s Blues
  • Titanes
    10 - 7
    T.N.T

Round 16 : 09/06/2018 16:00

  • Manresa Rugby Club
    12 - 30
    Russians from Kashira
  • FCB Exiles
    36 - 32
    Skyblue
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    33 - 0
    Socat
  • SANTOS
    14 - 31
    T.N.T
  • Engordany´s Blues
    9 - 36
    Titanes

Round 17 : 16/06/2018 16:00

  • Russians from Kashira
    23 - 11
    Skyblue
  • Socat
    29 - 13
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • T.N.T
    36 - 11
    FCB Exiles
  • Titanes
    10 - 20
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • Engordany´s Blues
    17 - 16
    SANTOS

Round 18 : 23/06/2018 16:00

  • Socat
    17 - 30
    Russians from Kashira
  • Skyblue
    9 - 3
    T.N.T
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    38 - 11
    Titanes
  • FCB Exiles
    19 - 37
    Engordany´s Blues
  • SANTOS
    13 - 6
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense