Show Nav
Season 39: Day 19/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 CD. Veratense181800657725851082
2 Toxos1814136832384451472
3 U.D.Huercal181404424154270763
4 Maquina Danada181116387202185955
5 BackingBlack181035337189148652
6 E.S.Vitry18819284439-155438
7 Evora Sbilfs185013193411-218626
8 RISC Sta Coloma184014173574-401218
9 Groundland182016115552-437311
10 The Straps18101768490-42215
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Silviu Mihai Balint522824267
2Ewan Mantle140801233
3Gianni Giambellucca227417194
4Édouard Christophe20465117
5Pau Ripol0039284
6Manel Bombí11312583
6Jon Aguinaga0040183
8Lazzaro Zevi1026263
9Hartwig Spaeth1200060
9Pascal Moreno1200060
9Gauthier Bachir1200060
12Pere Massana1100055
12Francisco Ferrer1100055
12Damião Quintas1100055
15Adam Gregory1000050
16Szervác Szabolcs900045
16Edward Grzegorczyk900045
16Adolfo Nascimento900045
19Kevin Parsons226543
20Samuel Carlier800040
20Jake Ta'Avao-Matau800040
20Matteo Baert800040
23Juan Alonso700035
23Matías Gallego700035
23Ernesto Tapia700035
13/07/2019 01:29 Irwin Hansen   (Maquina Danada)
20/06/2019 20:29 Ian Tait   (CD. Veratense)
22/04/2019 10:29 Clemente Morcillo   (CD. Veratense)
21/04/2019 14:29 Firmin Evreux   (CD. Veratense)
27/03/2019 10:29 Nicolas Schwaller   (Maquina Danada)
22/02/2019 10:29 Rory Ives   (CD. Veratense)
31/01/2019 09:29 Dean Turner   (CD. Veratense)
10/01/2019 18:29 Vincente Merino   (Es trenc . R.C)
10/01/2019 18:29 Andrés Alday   (Es trenc . R.C)
19/12/2018 22:29 Thierry Würtz   (CD. Veratense)

Round 1 : 14/10/2017 16:00

  • RISC Sta Coloma
    18 - 12
    Groundland
  • The Straps
    0 - 32
    U.D.Huercal
  • Evora Sbilfs
    7 - 14
    Maquina Danada
  • BackingBlack
    0 - 17
    CD. Veratense
  • E.S.Vitry
    17 - 63
    Toxos

Round 2 : 21/10/2017 16:00

  • The Straps
    3 - 13
    RISC Sta Coloma
  • Groundland
    17 - 14
    Evora Sbilfs
  • U.D.Huercal
    18 - 0
    BackingBlack
  • Maquina Danada
    17 - 0
    E.S.Vitry
  • CD. Veratense
    48 - 12
    Toxos

Round 3 : 28/10/2017 16:00

  • RISC Sta Coloma
    19 - 21
    Evora Sbilfs
  • BackingBlack
    14 - 0
    The Straps
  • E.S.Vitry
    35 - 0
    Groundland
  • Toxos
    31 - 7
    U.D.Huercal
  • CD. Veratense
    23 - 17
    Maquina Danada

Round 4 : 04/11/2017 16:00

  • BackingBlack
    49 - 7
    RISC Sta Coloma
  • Evora Sbilfs
    7 - 14
    E.S.Vitry
  • The Straps
    8 - 35
    Toxos
  • Groundland
    0 - 48
    CD. Veratense
  • U.D.Huercal
    13 - 7
    Maquina Danada

Round 5 : 11/11/2017 16:00

  • RISC Sta Coloma
    5 - 42
    E.S.Vitry
  • Toxos
    7 - 7
    BackingBlack
  • CD. Veratense
    45 - 0
    Evora Sbilfs
  • Maquina Danada
    15 - 0
    The Straps
  • U.D.Huercal
    34 - 7
    Groundland

Round 6 : 18/11/2017 16:00

  • Toxos
    54 - 15
    RISC Sta Coloma
  • E.S.Vitry
    0 - 62
    CD. Veratense
  • BackingBlack
    21 - 3
    Maquina Danada
  • Evora Sbilfs
    0 - 20
    U.D.Huercal
  • Groundland
    5 - 24
    The Straps

Round 7 : 25/11/2017 16:00

  • RISC Sta Coloma
    3 - 52
    CD. Veratense
  • Maquina Danada
    17 - 35
    Toxos
  • U.D.Huercal
    24 - 7
    E.S.Vitry
  • Groundland
    12 - 17
    BackingBlack
  • The Straps
    10 - 28
    Evora Sbilfs

Round 8 : 02/12/2017 16:00

  • Maquina Danada
    24 - 8
    RISC Sta Coloma
  • CD. Veratense
    20 - 12
    U.D.Huercal
  • Toxos
    57 - 3
    Groundland
  • E.S.Vitry
    19 - 7
    The Straps
  • BackingBlack
    19 - 7
    Evora Sbilfs

Round 9 : 09/12/2017 16:00

  • RISC Sta Coloma
    0 - 37
    U.D.Huercal
  • Groundland
    0 - 47
    Maquina Danada
  • The Straps
    0 - 31
    CD. Veratense
  • Evora Sbilfs
    13 - 45
    Toxos
  • E.S.Vitry
    14 - 22
    BackingBlack

Round 10 : 16/12/2017 16:00

  • Groundland
    7 - 29
    RISC Sta Coloma
  • U.D.Huercal
    41 - 0
    The Straps
  • Maquina Danada
    29 - 7
    Evora Sbilfs
  • CD. Veratense
    24 - 3
    BackingBlack
  • Toxos
    79 - 14
    E.S.Vitry

Round 11 : 23/12/2017 16:00

  • RISC Sta Coloma
    18 - 0
    The Straps
  • Evora Sbilfs
    12 - 7
    Groundland
  • BackingBlack
    0 - 13
    U.D.Huercal
  • E.S.Vitry
    7 - 21
    Maquina Danada
  • Toxos
    5 - 24
    CD. Veratense

Round 12 : 30/12/2017 16:00

  • Evora Sbilfs
    21 - 0
    RISC Sta Coloma
  • The Straps
    0 - 35
    BackingBlack
  • Groundland
    19 - 28
    E.S.Vitry
  • U.D.Huercal
    9 - 26
    Toxos
  • Maquina Danada
    7 - 17
    CD. Veratense

Round 13 : 06/01/2018 16:00

  • RISC Sta Coloma
    13 - 35
    BackingBlack
  • E.S.Vitry
    14 - 7
    Evora Sbilfs
  • Toxos
    61 - 3
    The Straps
  • CD. Veratense
    53 - 0
    Groundland
  • Maquina Danada
    7 - 16
    U.D.Huercal

Round 14 : 13/01/2018 16:00

  • E.S.Vitry
    21 - 12
    RISC Sta Coloma
  • BackingBlack
    3 - 19
    Toxos
  • Evora Sbilfs
    0 - 30
    CD. Veratense
  • The Straps
    3 - 42
    Maquina Danada
  • Groundland
    7 - 32
    U.D.Huercal

Round 15 : 20/01/2018 16:00

  • RISC Sta Coloma
    10 - 43
    Toxos
  • CD. Veratense
    42 - 0
    E.S.Vitry
  • Maquina Danada
    21 - 21
    BackingBlack
  • U.D.Huercal
    22 - 7
    Evora Sbilfs
  • The Straps
    7 - 12
    Groundland

Round 16 : 27/01/2018 16:00

  • CD. Veratense
    70 - 0
    RISC Sta Coloma
  • Toxos
    21 - 26
    Maquina Danada
  • E.S.Vitry
    7 - 38
    U.D.Huercal
  • BackingBlack
    28 - 0
    Groundland
  • Evora Sbilfs
    35 - 3
    The Straps

Round 17 : 03/02/2018 16:00

  • RISC Sta Coloma
    3 - 40
    Maquina Danada
  • U.D.Huercal
    13 - 28
    CD. Veratense
  • Groundland
    7 - 36
    Toxos
  • The Straps
    0 - 31
    E.S.Vitry
  • Evora Sbilfs
    0 - 49
    BackingBlack

Round 18 : 10/02/2018 16:00

  • U.D.Huercal
    43 - 0
    RISC Sta Coloma
  • Maquina Danada
    33 - 0
    Groundland
  • CD. Veratense
    23 - 0
    The Straps
  • Toxos
    54 - 7
    Evora Sbilfs
  • BackingBlack
    14 - 14
    E.S.Vitry