Show Nav
Season 40: Day 109/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Titanes18120644838068250
2 Atlético Rugby Sintrense18110747943643246
3 Engordany´s Blues1810083573516242
4 Manresa Rugby Club1890941435460440
5 Skyblue1891839534352240
6 Russians from Kashira1890942038139440
7 FCB Exiles18909431433-2440
8 T.N.T18819354382-28337
9 Socat187011332441-109331
10 SANTOS185013333462-129424
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts

Round 1 : 03/06/2017 16:00

  • Skyblue
    16 - 24
    FCB Exiles
  • Titanes
    30 - 19
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • T.N.T
    33 - 35
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • Socat
    5 - 24
    SANTOS
  • Engordany´s Blues
    9 - 15
    Russians from Kashira

Round 2 : 10/06/2017 16:00

  • Titanes
    18 - 33
    Skyblue
  • FCB Exiles
    20 - 22
    T.N.T
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    36 - 3
    Socat
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    16 - 37
    Engordany´s Blues
  • SANTOS
    11 - 34
    Russians from Kashira

Round 3 : 17/06/2017 16:00

  • Skyblue
    8 - 8
    T.N.T
  • Socat
    16 - 33
    Titanes
  • Engordany´s Blues
    40 - 8
    FCB Exiles
  • Russians from Kashira
    21 - 30
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • SANTOS
    11 - 30
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense

Round 4 : 24/06/2017 16:00

  • Socat
    33 - 16
    Skyblue
  • T.N.T
    31 - 18
    Engordany´s Blues
  • Titanes
    31 - 27
    Russians from Kashira
  • FCB Exiles
    20 - 15
    SANTOS
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    31 - 19
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense

Round 5 : 01/07/2017 16:00

  • Skyblue
    7 - 9
    Engordany´s Blues
  • Russians from Kashira
    14 - 9
    Socat
  • SANTOS
    9 - 30
    T.N.T
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    25 - 16
    Titanes
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    25 - 7
    FCB Exiles

Round 6 : 08/07/2017 16:00

  • Russians from Kashira
    9 - 29
    Skyblue
  • Engordany´s Blues
    33 - 5
    SANTOS
  • Socat
    37 - 31
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • T.N.T
    37 - 18
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • FCB Exiles
    40 - 15
    Titanes

Round 7 : 15/07/2017 16:00

  • Skyblue
    36 - 29
    SANTOS
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    19 - 35
    Russians from Kashira
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    25 - 32
    Engordany´s Blues
  • FCB Exiles
    25 - 22
    Socat
  • Titanes
    36 - 3
    T.N.T

Round 8 : 22/07/2017 16:00

  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    23 - 14
    Skyblue
  • SANTOS
    38 - 25
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • Russians from Kashira
    26 - 12
    FCB Exiles
  • Engordany´s Blues
    18 - 12
    Titanes
  • Socat
    0 - 31
    T.N.T

Round 9 : 29/07/2017 16:00

  • Skyblue
    24 - 8
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • FCB Exiles
    23 - 24
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • Titanes
    14 - 40
    SANTOS
  • T.N.T
    12 - 35
    Russians from Kashira
  • Engordany´s Blues
    23 - 13
    Socat

Round 10 : 05/08/2017 16:00

  • FCB Exiles
    16 - 39
    Skyblue
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    9 - 15
    Titanes
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    40 - 27
    T.N.T
  • SANTOS
    11 - 38
    Socat
  • Russians from Kashira
    11 - 15
    Engordany´s Blues

Round 11 : 12/08/2017 16:00

  • Skyblue
    23 - 40
    Titanes
  • T.N.T
    21 - 29
    FCB Exiles
  • Socat
    7 - 32
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • Engordany´s Blues
    18 - 37
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • Russians from Kashira
    30 - 34
    SANTOS

Round 12 : 19/08/2017 16:00

  • T.N.T
    3 - 36
    Skyblue
  • Titanes
    36 - 29
    Socat
  • FCB Exiles
    39 - 7
    Engordany´s Blues
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    24 - 26
    Russians from Kashira
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    28 - 12
    SANTOS

Round 13 : 26/08/2017 16:00

  • Skyblue
    24 - 15
    Socat
  • Engordany´s Blues
    12 - 6
    T.N.T
  • Russians from Kashira
    28 - 39
    Titanes
  • SANTOS
    27 - 26
    FCB Exiles
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    14 - 27
    Manresa Rugby Club

Round 14 : 02/09/2017 16:00

  • Engordany´s Blues
    23 - 30
    Skyblue
  • Socat
    0 - 29
    Russians from Kashira
  • T.N.T
    30 - 20
    SANTOS
  • Titanes
    27 - 18
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • FCB Exiles
    29 - 16
    Manresa Rugby Club

Round 15 : 09/09/2017 16:00

  • Skyblue
    16 - 18
    Russians from Kashira
  • SANTOS
    14 - 28
    Engordany´s Blues
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    25 - 27
    Socat
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    3 - 7
    T.N.T
  • Titanes
    30 - 31
    FCB Exiles

Round 16 : 16/09/2017 16:00

  • SANTOS
    17 - 23
    Skyblue
  • Russians from Kashira
    23 - 39
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • Engordany´s Blues
    14 - 30
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • Socat
    27 - 19
    FCB Exiles
  • T.N.T
    10 - 25
    Titanes

Round 17 : 23/09/2017 16:00

  • Skyblue
    6 - 23
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    29 - 16
    SANTOS
  • FCB Exiles
    31 - 28
    Russians from Kashira
  • Titanes
    28 - 11
    Engordany´s Blues
  • T.N.T
    22 - 27
    Socat

Round 18 : 30/09/2017 16:00

  • Manresa Rugby Club
    27 - 15
    Skyblue
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    33 - 32
    FCB Exiles
  • SANTOS
    0 - 3
    Titanes
  • Russians from Kashira
    11 - 21
    T.N.T
  • Socat
    24 - 10
    Engordany´s Blues