Show Nav
Season 39: Day 124/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Dunedain18170115301315171886
2 RC Talavera de la reina18140410241918331672
3 Real Thistly1813057344273071163
4 El Tyco Fire1812067852195661159
5 Londoners RC187011381605-224634
6 FC Porto RC187011221694-473533
7 Braveheart187011274669-395331
8 ratos1870112381142-904331
9 SL Benfica186012227914-687529
10 Universidad de Cantabria1800180540-54000
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Rinaldo Norcia10215611401
2José Villar70538165
3Greg Gaudin30000150
4Joël Bour26000130
5Jaume Echeverría23000115
6Barnabé Breton20000100
6Jokin Crespo20000100
8Nicolás Alarcón1800090
9Tancredi Aguero1700085
10Mathieu Allouche1600080
10Àngel Compte1600080
10Alfonso Herrero1600080
13Héctor Gómez9012069
14Saúl Parra1300065
15Loïc Bodin1200060
15Martín Bastida1200060
15Germán Pastor1200060
18Kieran Withers1100055
18Adrián Iglesias1100055
18Antonio Avilés1100055
21Rafael Olmedo1000050
21Moisés Otero1000050
21Manuel Benitez1000050
21Bertrán Zamora1000050
21Alex Pastor1000050
16/08/2019 16:29 Baltasar Valente   (Spartan Rugby Club)
14/08/2019 20:29 Peter Escobedo   (Spartan Rugby Club)
13/08/2019 10:29 Aneurin Law   (Spartan Rugby Club)
29/05/2019 22:29 Julian Woody   (Algarve Peanuts)
29/04/2019 20:29 Will Curran   (Algarve Peanuts)
24/04/2019 22:29 Harry Chapman   (Algarve Peanuts)
24/04/2019 09:29 Paolo Giomo   (Algarve Peanuts)
23/04/2019 23:29 Kristián Cech   (Algarve Peanuts)
22/04/2019 10:29 Pierre-Alexandre Aigon   (Algarve Peanuts)
21/04/2019 19:29 Marcus Stephens   (Algarve Peanuts)

Round 1 : 03/06/2017 16:00

  • ratos
    0 - 82
    Braveheart
  • FC Porto RC
    0 - 91
    Dunedain
  • Real Thistly
    15 - 10
    RC Talavera de la reina
  • Londoners RC
    72 - 0
    SL Benfica
  • Universidad de Cantabria
    0 - 30
    El Tyco Fire

Round 2 : 10/06/2017 16:00

  • FC Porto RC
    13 - 14
    ratos
  • Braveheart
    5 - 15
    Real Thistly
  • Dunedain
    54 - 0
    Londoners RC
  • RC Talavera de la reina
    30 - 0
    Universidad de Cantabria
  • SL Benfica
    26 - 13
    El Tyco Fire

Round 3 : 17/06/2017 16:00

  • ratos
    0 - 107
    Real Thistly
  • Londoners RC
    47 - 0
    FC Porto RC
  • Universidad de Cantabria
    0 - 30
    Braveheart
  • El Tyco Fire
    0 - 69
    Dunedain
  • SL Benfica
    25 - 22
    RC Talavera de la reina

Round 4 : 24/06/2017 16:00

  • Londoners RC
    97 - 0
    ratos
  • Real Thistly
    30 - 0
    Universidad de Cantabria
  • FC Porto RC
    0 - 45
    El Tyco Fire
  • Braveheart
    11 - 6
    SL Benfica
  • Dunedain
    54 - 0
    RC Talavera de la reina

Round 5 : 01/07/2017 16:00

  • ratos
    30 - 0
    Universidad de Cantabria
  • El Tyco Fire
    24 - 0
    Londoners RC
  • SL Benfica
    0 - 87
    Real Thistly
  • RC Talavera de la reina
    52 - 0
    FC Porto RC
  • Dunedain
    104 - 0
    Braveheart

Round 6 : 08/07/2017 16:00

  • El Tyco Fire
    120 - 0
    ratos
  • Universidad de Cantabria
    0 - 30
    SL Benfica
  • Londoners RC
    0 - 67
    RC Talavera de la reina
  • Real Thistly
    0 - 109
    Dunedain
  • Braveheart
    12 - 9
    FC Porto RC

Round 7 : 15/07/2017 16:00

  • ratos
    17 - 13
    SL Benfica
  • RC Talavera de la reina
    27 - 10
    El Tyco Fire
  • Dunedain
    30 - 0
    Universidad de Cantabria
  • Braveheart
    10 - 5
    Londoners RC
  • FC Porto RC
    0 - 57
    Real Thistly

Round 8 : 22/07/2017 16:00

  • RC Talavera de la reina
    116 - 0
    ratos
  • SL Benfica
    0 - 122
    Dunedain
  • El Tyco Fire
    39 - 0
    Braveheart
  • Universidad de Cantabria
    0 - 30
    FC Porto RC
  • Londoners RC
    0 - 52
    Real Thistly

Round 9 : 29/07/2017 16:00

  • ratos
    0 - 130
    Dunedain
  • Braveheart
    0 - 73
    RC Talavera de la reina
  • FC Porto RC
    14 - 8
    SL Benfica
  • Real Thistly
    0 - 56
    El Tyco Fire
  • Universidad de Cantabria
    0 - 30
    Londoners RC

Round 10 : 05/08/2017 16:00

  • Braveheart
    23 - 38
    ratos
  • Dunedain
    113 - 0
    FC Porto RC
  • RC Talavera de la reina
    45 - 10
    Real Thistly
  • SL Benfica
    3 - 39
    Londoners RC
  • El Tyco Fire
    30 - 0
    Universidad de Cantabria

Round 11 : 12/08/2017 16:00

  • ratos
    26 - 38
    FC Porto RC
  • Real Thistly
    25 - 0
    Braveheart
  • Londoners RC
    0 - 91
    Dunedain
  • Universidad de Cantabria
    0 - 30
    RC Talavera de la reina
  • El Tyco Fire
    105 - 0
    SL Benfica

Round 12 : 19/08/2017 16:00

  • Real Thistly
    95 - 0
    ratos
  • FC Porto RC
    24 - 13
    Londoners RC
  • Braveheart
    30 - 0
    Universidad de Cantabria
  • Dunedain
    7 - 13
    El Tyco Fire
  • RC Talavera de la reina
    115 - 0
    SL Benfica

Round 13 : 26/08/2017 16:00

  • ratos
    24 - 9
    Londoners RC
  • Universidad de Cantabria
    0 - 30
    Real Thistly
  • El Tyco Fire
    0 - 30
    FC Porto RC
  • SL Benfica
    24 - 37
    Braveheart
  • RC Talavera de la reina
    0 - 77
    Dunedain

Round 14 : 02/09/2017 16:00

  • Universidad de Cantabria
    0 - 30
    ratos
  • Londoners RC
    0 - 107
    El Tyco Fire
  • Real Thistly
    90 - 0
    SL Benfica
  • FC Porto RC
    0 - 103
    RC Talavera de la reina
  • Braveheart
    0 - 89
    Dunedain

Round 15 : 09/09/2017 16:00

  • ratos
    30 - 0
    El Tyco Fire
  • SL Benfica
    30 - 0
    Universidad de Cantabria
  • RC Talavera de la reina
    83 - 0
    Londoners RC
  • Dunedain
    93 - 0
    Real Thistly
  • FC Porto RC
    18 - 10
    Braveheart

Round 16 : 16/09/2017 16:00

  • SL Benfica
    38 - 29
    ratos
  • El Tyco Fire
    0 - 30
    RC Talavera de la reina
  • Universidad de Cantabria
    0 - 30
    Dunedain
  • Londoners RC
    39 - 24
    Braveheart
  • Real Thistly
    79 - 0
    FC Porto RC

Round 17 : 23/09/2017 16:00

  • ratos
    0 - 120
    RC Talavera de la reina
  • Dunedain
    126 - 0
    SL Benfica
  • Braveheart
    0 - 84
    El Tyco Fire
  • FC Porto RC
    30 - 0
    Universidad de Cantabria
  • Real Thistly
    42 - 0
    Londoners RC

Round 18 : 30/09/2017 16:00

  • Dunedain
    141 - 0
    ratos
  • RC Talavera de la reina
    101 - 0
    Braveheart
  • SL Benfica
    24 - 15
    FC Porto RC
  • El Tyco Fire
    109 - 0
    Real Thistly
  • Londoners RC
    30 - 0
    Universidad de Cantabria