Show Nav
Season 40: Day 44/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Socat181215448291157151
2 Titanes181107377230147448
3 FCB Exiles18110739333855145
4 Russians from Kashira18909381391-10440
5 SANTOS1890942641412339
6 Engordany´s Blues18909363416-53238
7 Skyblue18909351363-12137
8 Atlético Rugby Sintrense18819357399-42135
9 T.N.T187011352431-79331
10 Manresa Rugby Club184014289464-175420
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts

Round 1 : 21/01/2017 16:00

  • Socat
    37 - 36
    Russians from Kashira
  • Titanes
    0 - 32
    Skyblue
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    38 - 5
    Engordany´s Blues
  • FCB Exiles
    30 - 33
    SANTOS
  • T.N.T
    3 - 33
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense

Round 2 : 28/01/2017 16:00

  • Titanes
    5 - 40
    Socat
  • Russians from Kashira
    25 - 37
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • Skyblue
    0 - 13
    FCB Exiles
  • Engordany´s Blues
    35 - 10
    T.N.T
  • SANTOS
    19 - 39
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense

Round 3 : 04/02/2017 16:00

  • Socat
    6 - 0
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • FCB Exiles
    11 - 38
    Titanes
  • T.N.T
    10 - 15
    Russians from Kashira
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    12 - 26
    Skyblue
  • SANTOS
    27 - 19
    Engordany´s Blues

Round 4 : 11/02/2017 16:00

  • FCB Exiles
    33 - 17
    Socat
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    13 - 31
    T.N.T
  • Titanes
    39 - 11
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • Russians from Kashira
    34 - 38
    SANTOS
  • Skyblue
    18 - 36
    Engordany´s Blues

Round 5 : 18/02/2017 16:00

  • Socat
    35 - 12
    T.N.T
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    19 - 9
    FCB Exiles
  • SANTOS
    35 - 37
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • Engordany´s Blues
    9 - 0
    Titanes
  • Skyblue
    39 - 20
    Russians from Kashira

Round 6 : 25/02/2017 16:00

  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    32 - 18
    Socat
  • T.N.T
    16 - 18
    SANTOS
  • FCB Exiles
    19 - 18
    Engordany´s Blues
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    3 - 6
    Skyblue
  • Russians from Kashira
    3 - 0
    Titanes

Round 7 : 04/03/2017 16:00

  • Socat
    9 - 40
    SANTOS
  • Engordany´s Blues
    35 - 19
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • Skyblue
    17 - 34
    T.N.T
  • Russians from Kashira
    27 - 32
    FCB Exiles
  • Titanes
    40 - 0
    Manresa Rugby Club

Round 8 : 11/03/2017 16:00

  • Engordany´s Blues
    11 - 34
    Socat
  • SANTOS
    23 - 31
    Skyblue
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    33 - 31
    Russians from Kashira
  • T.N.T
    25 - 27
    Titanes
  • FCB Exiles
    39 - 7
    Manresa Rugby Club

Round 9 : 18/03/2017 16:00

  • Socat
    37 - 0
    Skyblue
  • Russians from Kashira
    18 - 0
    Engordany´s Blues
  • Titanes
    28 - 3
    SANTOS
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    32 - 10
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • T.N.T
    39 - 28
    FCB Exiles

Round 10 : 25/03/2017 15:00

  • Russians from Kashira
    8 - 26
    Socat
  • Skyblue
    5 - 38
    Titanes
  • Engordany´s Blues
    21 - 19
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • SANTOS
    13 - 26
    FCB Exiles
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    38 - 27
    T.N.T

Round 11 : 01/04/2017 16:00

  • Socat
    7 - 26
    Titanes
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    10 - 31
    Russians from Kashira
  • FCB Exiles
    21 - 3
    Skyblue
  • T.N.T
    40 - 15
    Engordany´s Blues
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    5 - 27
    SANTOS

Round 12 : 08/04/2017 16:00

  • Manresa Rugby Club
    16 - 39
    Socat
  • Titanes
    10 - 14
    FCB Exiles
  • Russians from Kashira
    16 - 3
    T.N.T
  • Skyblue
    27 - 6
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • Engordany´s Blues
    28 - 25
    SANTOS

Round 13 : 15/04/2017 16:00

  • Socat
    39 - 11
    FCB Exiles
  • T.N.T
    28 - 23
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    8 - 14
    Titanes
  • SANTOS
    35 - 15
    Russians from Kashira
  • Engordany´s Blues
    31 - 10
    Skyblue

Round 14 : 22/04/2017 16:00

  • T.N.T
    7 - 17
    Socat
  • FCB Exiles
    33 - 7
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    5 - 36
    SANTOS
  • Titanes
    35 - 8
    Engordany´s Blues
  • Russians from Kashira
    13 - 10
    Skyblue

Round 15 : 29/04/2017 16:00

  • Socat
    0 - 0
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • SANTOS
    11 - 18
    T.N.T
  • Engordany´s Blues
    13 - 5
    FCB Exiles
  • Skyblue
    31 - 18
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • Titanes
    5 - 9
    Russians from Kashira

Round 16 : 06/05/2017 16:00

  • SANTOS
    25 - 20
    Socat
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    31 - 40
    Engordany´s Blues
  • T.N.T
    12 - 40
    Skyblue
  • FCB Exiles
    29 - 39
    Russians from Kashira
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    9 - 24
    Titanes

Round 17 : 13/05/2017 16:00

  • Socat
    33 - 6
    Engordany´s Blues
  • Skyblue
    33 - 12
    SANTOS
  • Russians from Kashira
    6 - 14
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • Titanes
    27 - 30
    T.N.T
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    9 - 17
    FCB Exiles

Round 18 : 20/05/2017 16:00

  • Skyblue
    23 - 34
    Socat
  • Engordany´s Blues
    33 - 35
    Russians from Kashira
  • SANTOS
    6 - 21
    Titanes
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    40 - 13
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • FCB Exiles
    23 - 7
    T.N.T