Show Nav
Season 40: Day 36/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Vall dels Alcalans181305543301242658
2 Milicianos.181215467343124454
3 Rugby Ericeira18120644838266553
4 A tua Mae FC181107523371152953
5 Greens18101745037377547
6 Sunwolves rugby1890943835187945
7 Club Rugby Madridejos189093863788642
8 Ursus Strongteam1890944339053541
9 Riquet XV182214114443-329113
10 JD Neves RC1802160480-48004
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
1 point for scoring 4 tries
1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts

Round 1 : 10/09/2016 16:00

  • Riquet XV
    25 - 17
    Greens
  • Milicianos.
    30 - 0
    JD Neves RC
  • Rugby Ericeira
    40 - 39
    A tua Mae FC
  • Ursus Strongteam
    20 - 40
    Club Rugby Madridejos
  • Sunwolves rugby
    16 - 23
    Vall dels Alcalans

Round 2 : 17/09/2016 16:00

  • Milicianos.
    23 - 8
    Riquet XV
  • Greens
    33 - 11
    Rugby Ericeira
  • JD Neves RC
    0 - 30
    Ursus Strongteam
  • A tua Mae FC
    7 - 27
    Sunwolves rugby
  • Club Rugby Madridejos
    9 - 39
    Vall dels Alcalans

Round 3 : 24/09/2016 16:00

  • Riquet XV
    7 - 22
    Rugby Ericeira
  • Ursus Strongteam
    28 - 30
    Milicianos.
  • Sunwolves rugby
    10 - 14
    Greens
  • Vall dels Alcalans
    30 - 0
    JD Neves RC
  • Club Rugby Madridejos
    17 - 21
    A tua Mae FC

Round 4 : 01/10/2016 16:00

  • Ursus Strongteam
    36 - 18
    Riquet XV
  • Rugby Ericeira
    20 - 7
    Sunwolves rugby
  • Milicianos.
    0 - 30
    Vall dels Alcalans
  • Greens
    8 - 36
    Club Rugby Madridejos
  • JD Neves RC
    0 - 30
    A tua Mae FC

Round 5 : 08/10/2016 16:00

  • Riquet XV
    38 - 34
    Sunwolves rugby
  • Vall dels Alcalans
    34 - 12
    Ursus Strongteam
  • Club Rugby Madridejos
    8 - 21
    Rugby Ericeira
  • A tua Mae FC
    39 - 40
    Milicianos.
  • JD Neves RC
    0 - 30
    Greens

Round 6 : 15/10/2016 16:00

  • Vall dels Alcalans
    31 - 10
    Riquet XV
  • Sunwolves rugby
    33 - 8
    Club Rugby Madridejos
  • Ursus Strongteam
    29 - 25
    A tua Mae FC
  • Rugby Ericeira
    30 - 0
    JD Neves RC
  • Greens
    31 - 18
    Milicianos.

Round 7 : 22/10/2016 16:00

  • Riquet XV
    8 - 10
    Club Rugby Madridejos
  • A tua Mae FC
    35 - 32
    Vall dels Alcalans
  • JD Neves RC
    0 - 30
    Sunwolves rugby
  • Greens
    14 - 38
    Ursus Strongteam
  • Milicianos.
    34 - 0
    Rugby Ericeira

Round 8 : 29/10/2016 16:00

  • A tua Mae FC
    30 - 0
    Riquet XV
  • Club Rugby Madridejos
    30 - 0
    JD Neves RC
  • Vall dels Alcalans
    36 - 11
    Greens
  • Sunwolves rugby
    24 - 28
    Milicianos.
  • Ursus Strongteam
    21 - 29
    Rugby Ericeira

Round 9 : 05/11/2016 15:00

  • Riquet XV
    0 - 0
    JD Neves RC
  • Greens
    32 - 30
    A tua Mae FC
  • Milicianos.
    37 - 5
    Club Rugby Madridejos
  • Rugby Ericeira
    21 - 27
    Vall dels Alcalans
  • Sunwolves rugby
    18 - 21
    Ursus Strongteam

Round 10 : 12/11/2016 15:00

  • Greens
    30 - 0
    Riquet XV
  • JD Neves RC
    0 - 30
    Milicianos.
  • A tua Mae FC
    35 - 6
    Rugby Ericeira
  • Club Rugby Madridejos
    18 - 16
    Ursus Strongteam
  • Vall dels Alcalans
    39 - 19
    Sunwolves rugby

Round 11 : 19/11/2016 15:00

  • Riquet XV
    0 - 30
    Milicianos.
  • Rugby Ericeira
    26 - 38
    Greens
  • Ursus Strongteam
    30 - 0
    JD Neves RC
  • Sunwolves rugby
    35 - 32
    A tua Mae FC
  • Vall dels Alcalans
    25 - 34
    Club Rugby Madridejos

Round 12 : 26/11/2016 15:00

  • Rugby Ericeira
    30 - 0
    Riquet XV
  • Milicianos.
    33 - 37
    Ursus Strongteam
  • Greens
    15 - 22
    Sunwolves rugby
  • JD Neves RC
    0 - 30
    Vall dels Alcalans
  • A tua Mae FC
    29 - 25
    Club Rugby Madridejos

Round 13 : 03/12/2016 15:00

  • Riquet XV
    0 - 30
    Ursus Strongteam
  • Sunwolves rugby
    30 - 25
    Rugby Ericeira
  • Vall dels Alcalans
    29 - 36
    Milicianos.
  • Club Rugby Madridejos
    6 - 34
    Greens
  • A tua Mae FC
    30 - 0
    JD Neves RC

Round 14 : 10/12/2016 15:00

  • Sunwolves rugby
    30 - 0
    Riquet XV
  • Ursus Strongteam
    34 - 3
    Vall dels Alcalans
  • Rugby Ericeira
    39 - 34
    Club Rugby Madridejos
  • Milicianos.
    6 - 28
    A tua Mae FC
  • Greens
    30 - 0
    JD Neves RC

Round 15 : 17/12/2016 15:00

  • Riquet XV
    0 - 30
    Vall dels Alcalans
  • Club Rugby Madridejos
    36 - 30
    Sunwolves rugby
  • A tua Mae FC
    39 - 7
    Ursus Strongteam
  • JD Neves RC
    0 - 30
    Rugby Ericeira
  • Milicianos.
    22 - 22
    Greens

Round 16 : 24/12/2016 15:00

  • Club Rugby Madridejos
    30 - 0
    Riquet XV
  • Vall dels Alcalans
    40 - 8
    A tua Mae FC
  • Sunwolves rugby
    30 - 0
    JD Neves RC
  • Ursus Strongteam
    24 - 37
    Greens
  • Rugby Ericeira
    30 - 18
    Milicianos.

Round 17 : 31/12/2016 14:00

  • Riquet XV
    0 - 30
    A tua Mae FC
  • JD Neves RC
    0 - 30
    Club Rugby Madridejos
  • Greens
    19 - 33
    Vall dels Alcalans
  • Milicianos.
    34 - 22
    Sunwolves rugby
  • Rugby Ericeira
    31 - 19
    Ursus Strongteam

Round 18 : 07/01/2017 14:00

  • JD Neves RC
    0 - 0
    Riquet XV
  • A tua Mae FC
    36 - 35
    Greens
  • Club Rugby Madridejos
    10 - 18
    Milicianos.
  • Vall dels Alcalans
    32 - 37
    Rugby Ericeira
  • Ursus Strongteam
    11 - 21
    Sunwolves rugby