Show Nav
Season 40: Day 45/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 ciaune2181602676556211377
2 Racing Ratatouille181602595625331276
3 Ensagens RC181314419883311569
4 Caboalles Miners181107422211211953
5 Napoles1882822018535844
6 USPI Catalunya188010302500-198638
7 palurdos187011235277-42735
8 Maulers Rugby Club185112128391-263325
9 independents183015119812-693315
10 Atletiko San Sebastian Rugby1802160535-53504
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Gary Chamberlain40724176
2Matt Gray0045296
3Vittorino Airo1601082
3Simon Godefroy2627082
5Frederic Bonet1400070
6Emmanuel Camboulas9010168
7Daniel Zabala1300065
8Hector Raymond1200060
8Manole Szekely1200060
10Vadim Răileanu1000050
10Torstein Thomassen1000050
10Samuel Christiansen0813050
13Federigo Ortacchio900045
14Albert Ginesta607044
15Balbino Iglesias0415042
16Victorien Avril800040
16Oscar Caceres0014440
18Andre Rasper700035
18Colin Franken700035
18Mitru Vasiliu700035
18Iván Salas700035
22Semen Şterngas600030
22Jacob Terribas600030
22Ignaz Carstensen600030
22Patxi Lebrun600030
22/01/2020 16:29 Billy Louvet   (Racing Ratatouille)
22/01/2020 00:29 Blair Cruyff   (Caboalles Miners)
17/01/2020 15:29 Frank Mcnally   (Racing Ratatouille)
12/01/2020 18:29 Manuel Nino   (Caboalles Miners)
19/12/2019 11:29 Orestes Vourlis   (Racing Ratatouille)
26/11/2019 19:29 Dorian Vivier   (Caboalles Miners)
02/11/2019 20:29 Ruud de Zwaan   (Caboalles Miners)
31/10/2019 12:29 Sam Scardoni   (Racing Ratatouille)
23/10/2019 17:29 'Peter' Behrens   (Racing Ratatouille)
21/09/2019 16:29 Diederik Van Buyten   (Caboalles Miners)

Round 1 : 10/09/2016 16:00

  • Ensagens RC
    10 - 10
    Napoles
  • USPI Catalunya
    70 - 0
    independents
  • Racing Ratatouille
    25 - 5
    Maulers Rugby Club
  • Atletiko San Sebastian Rugby
    0 - 30
    palurdos
  • ciaune2
    35 - 3
    Caboalles Miners

Round 2 : 17/09/2016 16:00

  • USPI Catalunya
    0 - 25
    Ensagens RC
  • Napoles
    0 - 10
    Racing Ratatouille
  • independents
    30 - 0
    Atletiko San Sebastian Rugby
  • Maulers Rugby Club
    0 - 22
    ciaune2
  • palurdos
    0 - 3
    Caboalles Miners

Round 3 : 24/09/2016 16:00

  • Ensagens RC
    15 - 5
    Racing Ratatouille
  • Atletiko San Sebastian Rugby
    0 - 30
    USPI Catalunya
  • ciaune2
    21 - 0
    Napoles
  • Caboalles Miners
    57 - 0
    independents
  • palurdos
    0 - 10
    Maulers Rugby Club

Round 4 : 01/10/2016 16:00

  • Atletiko San Sebastian Rugby
    0 - 30
    Ensagens RC
  • Racing Ratatouille
    12 - 7
    ciaune2
  • USPI Catalunya
    9 - 3
    Caboalles Miners
  • Napoles
    15 - 7
    palurdos
  • independents
    3 - 41
    Maulers Rugby Club

Round 5 : 08/10/2016 16:00

  • Ensagens RC
    5 - 10
    ciaune2
  • Caboalles Miners
    30 - 0
    Atletiko San Sebastian Rugby
  • palurdos
    0 - 27
    Racing Ratatouille
  • Maulers Rugby Club
    12 - 7
    USPI Catalunya
  • independents
    0 - 25
    Napoles

Round 6 : 15/10/2016 16:00

  • Caboalles Miners
    6 - 20
    Ensagens RC
  • ciaune2
    0 - 10
    palurdos
  • Atletiko San Sebastian Rugby
    0 - 30
    Maulers Rugby Club
  • Racing Ratatouille
    63 - 0
    independents
  • Napoles
    15 - 17
    USPI Catalunya

Round 7 : 22/10/2016 16:00

  • Ensagens RC
    22 - 3
    palurdos
  • Maulers Rugby Club
    0 - 30
    Caboalles Miners
  • independents
    0 - 84
    ciaune2
  • Napoles
    0 - 0
    Atletiko San Sebastian Rugby
  • USPI Catalunya
    7 - 27
    Racing Ratatouille

Round 8 : 29/10/2016 16:00

  • Maulers Rugby Club
    0 - 64
    Ensagens RC
  • palurdos
    22 - 7
    independents
  • Caboalles Miners
    30 - 0
    Napoles
  • ciaune2
    42 - 0
    USPI Catalunya
  • Atletiko San Sebastian Rugby
    0 - 30
    Racing Ratatouille

Round 9 : 05/11/2016 15:00

  • Ensagens RC
    42 - 0
    independents
  • Napoles
    0 - 30
    Maulers Rugby Club
  • USPI Catalunya
    24 - 0
    palurdos
  • Racing Ratatouille
    15 - 7
    Caboalles Miners
  • ciaune2
    30 - 0
    Atletiko San Sebastian Rugby

Round 10 : 12/11/2016 15:00

  • Napoles
    5 - 0
    Ensagens RC
  • independents
    7 - 73
    USPI Catalunya
  • Maulers Rugby Club
    0 - 30
    Racing Ratatouille
  • palurdos
    30 - 0
    Atletiko San Sebastian Rugby
  • Caboalles Miners
    10 - 35
    ciaune2

Round 11 : 19/11/2016 15:00

  • Ensagens RC
    20 - 0
    USPI Catalunya
  • Racing Ratatouille
    14 - 0
    Napoles
  • Atletiko San Sebastian Rugby
    0 - 30
    independents
  • ciaune2
    30 - 0
    Maulers Rugby Club
  • Caboalles Miners
    18 - 7
    palurdos

Round 12 : 26/11/2016 15:00

  • Racing Ratatouille
    28 - 0
    Ensagens RC
  • USPI Catalunya
    30 - 0
    Atletiko San Sebastian Rugby
  • Napoles
    0 - 28
    ciaune2
  • independents
    3 - 66
    Caboalles Miners
  • Maulers Rugby Club
    0 - 30
    palurdos

Round 13 : 03/12/2016 15:00

  • Ensagens RC
    30 - 0
    Atletiko San Sebastian Rugby
  • ciaune2
    21 - 10
    Racing Ratatouille
  • Caboalles Miners
    72 - 0
    USPI Catalunya
  • palurdos
    0 - 30
    Napoles
  • Maulers Rugby Club
    0 - 30
    independents

Round 14 : 10/12/2016 15:00

  • ciaune2
    7 - 5
    Ensagens RC
  • Atletiko San Sebastian Rugby
    0 - 30
    Caboalles Miners
  • Racing Ratatouille
    49 - 0
    palurdos
  • USPI Catalunya
    30 - 0
    Maulers Rugby Club
  • Napoles
    30 - 0
    independents

Round 15 : 17/12/2016 15:00

  • Ensagens RC
    30 - 14
    Caboalles Miners
  • palurdos
    0 - 38
    ciaune2
  • Maulers Rugby Club
    0 - 0
    Atletiko San Sebastian Rugby
  • independents
    0 - 77
    Racing Ratatouille
  • USPI Catalunya
    5 - 20
    Napoles

Round 16 : 24/12/2016 15:00

  • palurdos
    0 - 25
    Ensagens RC
  • Caboalles Miners
    30 - 0
    Maulers Rugby Club
  • ciaune2
    89 - 0
    independents
  • Atletiko San Sebastian Rugby
    0 - 30
    Napoles
  • Racing Ratatouille
    66 - 0
    USPI Catalunya

Round 17 : 31/12/2016 14:00

  • Ensagens RC
    30 - 0
    Maulers Rugby Club
  • independents
    9 - 27
    palurdos
  • Napoles
    10 - 13
    Caboalles Miners
  • USPI Catalunya
    0 - 122
    ciaune2
  • Racing Ratatouille
    60 - 0
    Atletiko San Sebastian Rugby

Round 18 : 07/01/2017 14:00

  • independents
    0 - 46
    Ensagens RC
  • Maulers Rugby Club
    0 - 30
    Napoles
  • palurdos
    69 - 0
    USPI Catalunya
  • Caboalles Miners
    0 - 47
    Racing Ratatouille
  • Atletiko San Sebastian Rugby
    0 - 55
    ciaune2