Show Nav
Season 40: Day 35/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Titanes18111643438054147
2 Russians from Kashira18100844839652343
3 Skyblue1892737735819242
4 T.N.T18918412418-6442
5 FCB Exiles1890937935920339
6 Manresa Rugby Club1882834932029238
7 Atlético Rugby Sintrense18909371423-52137
8 Engordany´s Blues1880104014001335
9 Socat187011397408-11533
10 SANTOS186210361467-106230
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts

Round 1 : 30/04/2016 16:00

  • Socat
    17 - 35
    FCB Exiles
  • SANTOS
    6 - 6
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • T.N.T
    0 - 30
    Skyblue
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    5 - 32
    Russians from Kashira
  • Titanes
    8 - 22
    Engordany´s Blues

Round 2 : 07/05/2016 16:00

  • SANTOS
    28 - 22
    Socat
  • FCB Exiles
    8 - 7
    T.N.T
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    27 - 10
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • Skyblue
    18 - 36
    Titanes
  • Russians from Kashira
    11 - 37
    Engordany´s Blues

Round 3 : 14/05/2016 16:00

  • Socat
    12 - 14
    T.N.T
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    28 - 27
    SANTOS
  • Titanes
    26 - 8
    FCB Exiles
  • Engordany´s Blues
    12 - 18
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • Russians from Kashira
    13 - 23
    Skyblue

Round 4 : 21/05/2016 16:00

  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    27 - 3
    Socat
  • T.N.T
    23 - 40
    Titanes
  • SANTOS
    14 - 40
    Engordany´s Blues
  • FCB Exiles
    13 - 34
    Russians from Kashira
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    25 - 25
    Skyblue

Round 5 : 28/05/2016 16:00

  • Socat
    27 - 28
    Titanes
  • Engordany´s Blues
    26 - 8
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • Russians from Kashira
    19 - 15
    T.N.T
  • Skyblue
    16 - 16
    SANTOS
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    18 - 5
    FCB Exiles

Round 6 : 04/06/2016 16:00

  • Engordany´s Blues
    17 - 34
    Socat
  • Titanes
    32 - 39
    Russians from Kashira
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    10 - 21
    Skyblue
  • T.N.T
    11 - 26
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • FCB Exiles
    29 - 6
    SANTOS

Round 7 : 11/06/2016 16:00

  • Socat
    14 - 30
    Russians from Kashira
  • Skyblue
    23 - 22
    Engordany´s Blues
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    11 - 24
    Titanes
  • FCB Exiles
    26 - 7
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • SANTOS
    23 - 34
    T.N.T

Round 8 : 18/06/2016 16:00

  • Skyblue
    8 - 37
    Socat
  • Russians from Kashira
    16 - 15
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • Engordany´s Blues
    28 - 0
    FCB Exiles
  • Titanes
    36 - 10
    SANTOS
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    26 - 24
    T.N.T

Round 9 : 25/06/2016 16:00

  • Socat
    9 - 27
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • FCB Exiles
    8 - 11
    Skyblue
  • SANTOS
    38 - 36
    Russians from Kashira
  • T.N.T
    38 - 31
    Engordany´s Blues
  • Titanes
    17 - 29
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense

Round 10 : 02/07/2016 16:00

  • FCB Exiles
    32 - 15
    Socat
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    24 - 3
    SANTOS
  • Skyblue
    15 - 29
    T.N.T
  • Russians from Kashira
    33 - 8
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • Engordany´s Blues
    30 - 39
    Titanes

Round 11 : 09/07/2016 16:00

  • Socat
    15 - 31
    SANTOS
  • T.N.T
    27 - 20
    FCB Exiles
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    35 - 22
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • Titanes
    27 - 3
    Skyblue
  • Engordany´s Blues
    6 - 22
    Russians from Kashira

Round 12 : 16/07/2016 16:00

  • T.N.T
    23 - 19
    Socat
  • SANTOS
    37 - 26
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • FCB Exiles
    39 - 0
    Titanes
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    28 - 10
    Engordany´s Blues
  • Skyblue
    25 - 27
    Russians from Kashira

Round 13 : 23/07/2016 16:00

  • Socat
    24 - 30
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • Titanes
    33 - 33
    T.N.T
  • Engordany´s Blues
    11 - 27
    SANTOS
  • Russians from Kashira
    23 - 33
    FCB Exiles
  • Skyblue
    28 - 15
    Manresa Rugby Club

Round 14 : 30/07/2016 16:00

  • Titanes
    7 - 17
    Socat
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    12 - 18
    Engordany´s Blues
  • T.N.T
    37 - 26
    Russians from Kashira
  • SANTOS
    12 - 24
    Skyblue
  • FCB Exiles
    24 - 19
    Manresa Rugby Club

Round 15 : 06/08/2016 16:00

  • Socat
    39 - 23
    Engordany´s Blues
  • Russians from Kashira
    8 - 18
    Titanes
  • Skyblue
    29 - 7
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    29 - 10
    T.N.T
  • SANTOS
    22 - 39
    FCB Exiles

Round 16 : 13/08/2016 16:00

  • Russians from Kashira
    30 - 34
    Socat
  • Engordany´s Blues
    37 - 28
    Skyblue
  • Titanes
    20 - 12
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    30 - 23
    FCB Exiles
  • T.N.T
    29 - 28
    SANTOS

Round 17 : 20/08/2016 16:00

  • Socat
    19 - 12
    Skyblue
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    21 - 32
    Russians from Kashira
  • FCB Exiles
    19 - 31
    Engordany´s Blues
  • SANTOS
    11 - 35
    Titanes
  • T.N.T
    26 - 33
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense

Round 18 : 27/08/2016 16:00

  • Manresa Rugby Club
    6 - 40
    Socat
  • Skyblue
    38 - 18
    FCB Exiles
  • Russians from Kashira
    17 - 22
    SANTOS
  • Engordany´s Blues
    0 - 32
    T.N.T
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    40 - 8
    Titanes