Show Nav
Season 39: Day 50/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Montbui lions181701714386761381
2 Racing Ratatouille181701591964951179
3 Caboalles Miners181206351232119755
4 Napoles181116336139197955
5 USPI Catalunya181008387254133848
6 Independencia Catalana188010215383-168537
7 palurdos187110220236-16737
8 Maulers Rugby Club185013218442-224525
9 independents182016107767-66019
10 Atletiko San Sebastian Rugby18001810562-55200
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Harry Milton1119826294
2Simon Godefroy522368187
3Samuel Christiansen121291129
4Gavin Potter1039289
5Guillaume Fèvre0033581
6Ivan Fileccia2029480
7Emmanuel Camboulas6017270
8Nathan Santini1201062
9Sesto Gasena1200060
10Oscar Caceres1018453
11Vadim Răileanu1000050
12Albert Ginesta900045
12Frederic Bonet900045
14Mitru Vasiliu800040
14Joseba Caballero800040
16Corrado Di Guglielmo1311139
17Lammaro Capitanio700035
17Iñaki Abadía700035
17Clovis Renard700035
17Daniel Zabala700035
17Ivica Guci?700035
17Pantelis Anetakis700035
23Marcos Seco600030
23Adam Ferreira600030
23Heulyn Owen600030
21/09/2019 16:29 Diederik Van Buyten   (Caboalles Miners)
17/09/2019 13:29 Rory Skerry   (Caboalles Miners)
14/09/2019 15:29 Raphaël Pages   (Caboalles Miners)
12/08/2019 21:29 Ludvik Halvorsen   (Caboalles Miners)
30/07/2019 09:29 Lenny Honoré   (Racing Ratatouille)
19/07/2019 13:29 Anatol ć   (Caboalles Miners)
19/07/2019 11:29 Ognyan Traykov   (Racing Ratatouille)
07/07/2019 09:29 Emanuel Nadal   (Caboalles Miners)

Round 1 : 30/04/2016 16:00

  • Maulers Rugby Club
    64 - 0
    independents
  • Caboalles Miners
    9 - 7
    palurdos
  • Montbui lions
    62 - 0
    Independencia Catalana
  • Racing Ratatouille
    21 - 7
    Napoles
  • USPI Catalunya
    37 - 3
    Atletiko San Sebastian Rugby

Round 2 : 07/05/2016 16:00

  • Caboalles Miners
    17 - 30
    Maulers Rugby Club
  • independents
    0 - 77
    Montbui lions
  • palurdos
    0 - 26
    Racing Ratatouille
  • Independencia Catalana
    0 - 20
    USPI Catalunya
  • Napoles
    37 - 0
    Atletiko San Sebastian Rugby

Round 3 : 14/05/2016 16:00

  • Maulers Rugby Club
    0 - 34
    Montbui lions
  • Racing Ratatouille
    12 - 10
    Caboalles Miners
  • USPI Catalunya
    63 - 0
    independents
  • Atletiko San Sebastian Rugby
    0 - 30
    palurdos
  • Napoles
    29 - 0
    Independencia Catalana

Round 4 : 21/05/2016 16:00

  • Racing Ratatouille
    42 - 3
    Maulers Rugby Club
  • Montbui lions
    30 - 0
    USPI Catalunya
  • Caboalles Miners
    30 - 0
    Atletiko San Sebastian Rugby
  • independents
    0 - 33
    Napoles
  • palurdos
    14 - 12
    Independencia Catalana

Round 5 : 28/05/2016 16:00

  • Maulers Rugby Club
    0 - 38
    USPI Catalunya
  • Atletiko San Sebastian Rugby
    0 - 30
    Racing Ratatouille
  • Napoles
    5 - 16
    Montbui lions
  • Independencia Catalana
    0 - 32
    Caboalles Miners
  • palurdos
    35 - 0
    independents

Round 6 : 04/06/2016 16:00

  • Atletiko San Sebastian Rugby
    0 - 20
    Maulers Rugby Club
  • USPI Catalunya
    7 - 19
    Napoles
  • Racing Ratatouille
    49 - 0
    Independencia Catalana
  • Montbui lions
    27 - 0
    palurdos
  • independents
    3 - 43
    Caboalles Miners

Round 7 : 11/06/2016 16:00

  • Maulers Rugby Club
    0 - 40
    Napoles
  • Independencia Catalana
    51 - 7
    Atletiko San Sebastian Rugby
  • palurdos
    10 - 16
    USPI Catalunya
  • independents
    0 - 62
    Racing Ratatouille
  • Caboalles Miners
    0 - 34
    Montbui lions

Round 8 : 18/06/2016 16:00

  • Independencia Catalana
    10 - 7
    Maulers Rugby Club
  • Napoles
    12 - 12
    palurdos
  • Atletiko San Sebastian Rugby
    0 - 27
    independents
  • USPI Catalunya
    7 - 10
    Caboalles Miners
  • Racing Ratatouille
    3 - 38
    Montbui lions

Round 9 : 25/06/2016 16:00

  • Maulers Rugby Club
    0 - 17
    palurdos
  • independents
    6 - 22
    Independencia Catalana
  • Caboalles Miners
    6 - 3
    Napoles
  • Montbui lions
    30 - 0
    Atletiko San Sebastian Rugby
  • USPI Catalunya
    9 - 38
    Racing Ratatouille

Round 10 : 02/07/2016 16:00

  • independents
    10 - 24
    Maulers Rugby Club
  • palurdos
    3 - 9
    Caboalles Miners
  • Independencia Catalana
    0 - 57
    Montbui lions
  • Napoles
    7 - 14
    Racing Ratatouille
  • Atletiko San Sebastian Rugby
    0 - 30
    USPI Catalunya

Round 11 : 09/07/2016 16:00

  • Maulers Rugby Club
    0 - 59
    Caboalles Miners
  • Montbui lions
    73 - 0
    independents
  • Racing Ratatouille
    21 - 0
    palurdos
  • USPI Catalunya
    8 - 14
    Independencia Catalana
  • Atletiko San Sebastian Rugby
    0 - 30
    Napoles

Round 12 : 16/07/2016 16:00

  • Montbui lions
    63 - 0
    Maulers Rugby Club
  • Caboalles Miners
    0 - 26
    Racing Ratatouille
  • independents
    7 - 52
    USPI Catalunya
  • palurdos
    30 - 0
    Atletiko San Sebastian Rugby
  • Independencia Catalana
    7 - 19
    Napoles

Round 13 : 23/07/2016 16:00

  • Maulers Rugby Club
    0 - 40
    Racing Ratatouille
  • USPI Catalunya
    3 - 41
    Montbui lions
  • Atletiko San Sebastian Rugby
    0 - 30
    Caboalles Miners
  • Napoles
    31 - 0
    independents
  • Independencia Catalana
    5 - 0
    palurdos

Round 14 : 30/07/2016 16:00

  • USPI Catalunya
    16 - 15
    Maulers Rugby Club
  • Racing Ratatouille
    30 - 0
    Atletiko San Sebastian Rugby
  • Montbui lions
    20 - 0
    Napoles
  • Caboalles Miners
    16 - 5
    Independencia Catalana
  • independents
    3 - 17
    palurdos

Round 15 : 06/08/2016 16:00

  • Maulers Rugby Club
    30 - 0
    Atletiko San Sebastian Rugby
  • Napoles
    0 - 24
    USPI Catalunya
  • Independencia Catalana
    0 - 47
    Racing Ratatouille
  • palurdos
    7 - 49
    Montbui lions
  • Caboalles Miners
    46 - 21
    independents

Round 16 : 13/08/2016 16:00

  • Napoles
    14 - 5
    Maulers Rugby Club
  • Atletiko San Sebastian Rugby
    0 - 30
    Independencia Catalana
  • USPI Catalunya
    25 - 17
    palurdos
  • Racing Ratatouille
    87 - 0
    independents
  • Montbui lions
    20 - 3
    Caboalles Miners

Round 17 : 20/08/2016 16:00

  • Maulers Rugby Club
    10 - 21
    Independencia Catalana
  • palurdos
    0 - 12
    Napoles
  • independents
    30 - 0
    Atletiko San Sebastian Rugby
  • Caboalles Miners
    24 - 23
    USPI Catalunya
  • Montbui lions
    13 - 17
    Racing Ratatouille

Round 18 : 27/08/2016 16:00

  • palurdos
    21 - 10
    Maulers Rugby Club
  • Independencia Catalana
    38 - 0
    independents
  • Napoles
    38 - 7
    Caboalles Miners
  • Atletiko San Sebastian Rugby
    0 - 30
    Montbui lions
  • Racing Ratatouille
    26 - 9
    USPI Catalunya