Show Nav
Season 39: Day 17/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 La Rabita CR181602993809131579
2 atom18160210261388881377
3 Groundland1813147781686101468
4 Leones1813059212276941163
5 Beremessi18909467354113541
6 panzadevaca1881939134645640
7 Garranos RC187011470360110634
8 ARVO1840142521237-985319
9 The Ghostbusters183015192820-628315
10 Halamadrid18001801760-176000
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Guido Andone12201256388
2Kevin Vivorito72111215367
3Julián Merino515817253
4Pertti Kemppi27597170
5Júlio Évora50626167
6Sam Simpson100426152
7Alejandro Gómez22000110
8Aníbal Pacheco311262106
9Ibai Olmedo20000100
10Gaddo Di Tullio5124797
11Jules Buyat1900095
12Stéphane Etienne1800090
13Stéphane Rose0032682
14Gabino Ortega1600080
15Aidan Draper1232178
16Christian Rubiera1500075
16Sébastien Lasvignes1500075
18Barthélemy Prevot1400070
19Sìvio Barroso1300065
20Enzo Di Paola918064
21Mauro Ussica1200060
21Ede Nyári1200060
21Kristian Olsson1200060
21Yves Yrigoyen1200060
25Graziano Cannavacciuolo1100055
08/05/2019 02:29 Dimitri Descartes   (Leones)
24/12/2018 09:29 Adi Ionescu   (Dunedain)
09/12/2018 08:29 Sebastián Prado   (Dunedain)
06/12/2018 18:29 Matías Woriega   (Groundland)
03/11/2018 19:29 Octavian Lupu   (Dunedain)
04/10/2018 01:29 Edgard Ferrer   (Leones)
09/09/2018 01:29 Robbie Kuiper   (Leones)
27/08/2018 00:29 Lionel Debarros   (Dunedain)
04/08/2018 02:29 José Juan Bravo   (Leones)
30/07/2018 03:29 Patrice Guéguen   (Leones)

Round 1 : 30/04/2016 16:00

  • Beremessi
    0 - 24
    Leones
  • The Ghostbusters
    48 - 0
    Halamadrid
  • atom
    38 - 0
    Garranos RC
  • ARVO
    28 - 27
    La Rabita CR
  • Groundland
    7 - 7
    panzadevaca

Round 2 : 07/05/2016 16:00

  • The Ghostbusters
    8 - 28
    Beremessi
  • Leones
    28 - 45
    atom
  • Halamadrid
    0 - 121
    ARVO
  • Garranos RC
    0 - 38
    Groundland
  • La Rabita CR
    45 - 0
    panzadevaca

Round 3 : 14/05/2016 16:00

  • Beremessi
    0 - 52
    atom
  • ARVO
    93 - 0
    The Ghostbusters
  • Groundland
    29 - 36
    Leones
  • panzadevaca
    99 - 0
    Halamadrid
  • La Rabita CR
    43 - 0
    Garranos RC

Round 4 : 21/05/2016 16:00

  • ARVO
    0 - 89
    Beremessi
  • atom
    20 - 7
    Groundland
  • The Ghostbusters
    7 - 22
    panzadevaca
  • Leones
    3 - 36
    La Rabita CR
  • Halamadrid
    0 - 96
    Garranos RC

Round 5 : 28/05/2016 16:00

  • Beremessi
    0 - 29
    Groundland
  • panzadevaca
    57 - 0
    ARVO
  • La Rabita CR
    38 - 0
    atom
  • Garranos RC
    27 - 0
    The Ghostbusters
  • Halamadrid
    0 - 135
    Leones

Round 6 : 04/06/2016 16:00

  • panzadevaca
    17 - 5
    Beremessi
  • Groundland
    0 - 38
    La Rabita CR
  • ARVO
    0 - 71
    Garranos RC
  • atom
    123 - 0
    Halamadrid
  • Leones
    84 - 0
    The Ghostbusters

Round 7 : 11/06/2016 16:00

  • Beremessi
    0 - 22
    La Rabita CR
  • Garranos RC
    14 - 20
    panzadevaca
  • Halamadrid
    0 - 106
    Groundland
  • Leones
    98 - 0
    ARVO
  • The Ghostbusters
    0 - 73
    atom

Round 8 : 18/06/2016 16:00

  • Garranos RC
    7 - 17
    Beremessi
  • La Rabita CR
    143 - 0
    Halamadrid
  • panzadevaca
    0 - 34
    Leones
  • Groundland
    63 - 0
    The Ghostbusters
  • ARVO
    0 - 84
    atom

Round 9 : 25/06/2016 16:00

  • Beremessi
    93 - 0
    Halamadrid
  • Leones
    29 - 14
    Garranos RC
  • The Ghostbusters
    0 - 73
    La Rabita CR
  • atom
    28 - 7
    panzadevaca
  • Groundland
    86 - 0
    ARVO

Round 10 : 02/07/2016 16:00

  • Leones
    17 - 0
    Beremessi
  • Halamadrid
    0 - 59
    The Ghostbusters
  • Garranos RC
    0 - 43
    atom
  • La Rabita CR
    110 - 0
    ARVO
  • panzadevaca
    0 - 11
    Groundland

Round 11 : 09/07/2016 16:00

  • Beremessi
    19 - 10
    The Ghostbusters
  • atom
    45 - 21
    Leones
  • ARVO
    10 - 0
    Halamadrid
  • Groundland
    30 - 14
    Garranos RC
  • panzadevaca
    0 - 41
    La Rabita CR

Round 12 : 16/07/2016 16:00

  • atom
    59 - 0
    Beremessi
  • The Ghostbusters
    55 - 0
    ARVO
  • Leones
    12 - 20
    Groundland
  • Halamadrid
    0 - 52
    panzadevaca
  • Garranos RC
    0 - 41
    La Rabita CR

Round 13 : 23/07/2016 16:00

  • Beremessi
    84 - 0
    ARVO
  • Groundland
    10 - 14
    atom
  • panzadevaca
    34 - 5
    The Ghostbusters
  • La Rabita CR
    38 - 14
    Leones
  • Garranos RC
    100 - 0
    Halamadrid

Round 14 : 30/07/2016 16:00

  • Groundland
    50 - 7
    Beremessi
  • ARVO
    0 - 66
    panzadevaca
  • atom
    6 - 27
    La Rabita CR
  • The Ghostbusters
    0 - 14
    Garranos RC
  • Leones
    116 - 0
    Halamadrid

Round 15 : 06/08/2016 16:00

  • Beremessi
    21 - 10
    panzadevaca
  • La Rabita CR
    20 - 29
    Groundland
  • Garranos RC
    90 - 0
    ARVO
  • Halamadrid
    0 - 125
    atom
  • The Ghostbusters
    0 - 67
    Leones

Round 16 : 13/08/2016 16:00

  • La Rabita CR
    43 - 0
    Beremessi
  • panzadevaca
    0 - 17
    Garranos RC
  • Groundland
    102 - 0
    Halamadrid
  • ARVO
    0 - 100
    Leones
  • atom
    90 - 0
    The Ghostbusters

Round 17 : 20/08/2016 16:00

  • Beremessi
    10 - 6
    Garranos RC
  • Halamadrid
    0 - 138
    La Rabita CR
  • Leones
    52 - 0
    panzadevaca
  • The Ghostbusters
    0 - 63
    Groundland
  • atom
    122 - 0
    ARVO

Round 18 : 27/08/2016 16:00

  • Halamadrid
    0 - 94
    Beremessi
  • Garranos RC
    0 - 51
    Leones
  • La Rabita CR
    70 - 0
    The Ghostbusters
  • panzadevaca
    0 - 59
    atom
  • ARVO
    0 - 98
    Groundland