Show Nav
Season 39: Day 76/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 U.D.Huercal18180098539821688
2 Rugby Clube Oeiras1814047091515581268
3 Ribamontan1813056441265181264
4 LEGROS XV1813057332205131163
5 USAP Catalunya1812065621973651361
6 BARBARIANS ESCALDES186111251555-304531
7 RUGBY INEFC-BCN187011211569-358230
8 JB all Stars183114188686-498418
9 R.C.C. Dracs182016146906-760210
10 UES Sant Boi181017491065-101604
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Gianni Giambellucca9221219380
2Ronaldo Bastos4128915279
3Pierre-Alexandre Aigon2147010222
4Román Reyes100747219
5Jacob Vila522574217
6Duwayne Rogers27000135
7Alex Patch513203113
8Manuel Prost22000110
9Stelian Murariu49197106
10Hugh Richards20000100
11Xavier Castell30241196
12Ŕngel Arenys1800090
13Daniel Monteil1400070
13Nick Ross1400070
15Aldo Utilani3021366
16Hugo Urrutia1300065
16Rafael Vitorino1300065
18Cristian Rubio01011361
19Bruno Tricoli1200060
19Francesc Aguilera1200060
21Máximo Aguilar1100055
21Frédéric Duchene1100055
21Jordi Castelltort1100055
24Michael Wand1000050
25Valérien Evrard900045
19/10/2019 07:29 Mi?a Mihai Mele?cu   (JB all Stars)
03/10/2019 12:29 Ludovic Pierron   (R.C. Cornellŕ)
03/10/2019 11:29 Germán Rey   (R.C. Cornellŕ)
01/09/2019 10:29 Ted Mahoney   (JB all Stars)
26/08/2019 22:29 Pierluigi Posillipo   (LEGROS XV)
15/08/2019 05:29 Tristan Demange   (R.C. Cornellŕ)
18/07/2019 01:29 Abdoulaye Martin   (JB all Stars)
18/06/2019 13:29 José Xavier   (LEGROS XV)
18/06/2019 00:29 Silvano Accardo   (LEGROS XV)

Round 1 : 19/12/2015 16:00

  • RUGBY INEFC-BCN
    0 - 56
    Ribamontan
  • Rugby Clube Oeiras
    16 - 20
    LEGROS XV
  • UES Sant Boi
    19 - 16
    R.C.C. Dracs
  • U.D.Huercal
    55 - 0
    BARBARIANS ESCALDES
  • JB all Stars
    0 - 43
    USAP Catalunya

Round 2 : 26/12/2015 16:00

  • Rugby Clube Oeiras
    41 - 0
    RUGBY INEFC-BCN
  • Ribamontan
    67 - 0
    UES Sant Boi
  • LEGROS XV
    0 - 52
    U.D.Huercal
  • R.C.C. Dracs
    17 - 34
    JB all Stars
  • BARBARIANS ESCALDES
    8 - 18
    USAP Catalunya

Round 3 : 02/01/2016 16:00

  • RUGBY INEFC-BCN
    61 - 7
    UES Sant Boi
  • U.D.Huercal
    31 - 3
    Rugby Clube Oeiras
  • JB all Stars
    0 - 60
    Ribamontan
  • USAP Catalunya
    34 - 17
    LEGROS XV
  • BARBARIANS ESCALDES
    29 - 3
    R.C.C. Dracs

Round 4 : 09/01/2016 16:00

  • U.D.Huercal
    66 - 0
    RUGBY INEFC-BCN
  • UES Sant Boi
    0 - 48
    JB all Stars
  • Rugby Clube Oeiras
    27 - 7
    USAP Catalunya
  • Ribamontan
    54 - 0
    BARBARIANS ESCALDES
  • LEGROS XV
    83 - 0
    R.C.C. Dracs

Round 5 : 16/01/2016 16:00

  • RUGBY INEFC-BCN
    20 - 13
    JB all Stars
  • USAP Catalunya
    0 - 40
    U.D.Huercal
  • BARBARIANS ESCALDES
    45 - 6
    UES Sant Boi
  • R.C.C. Dracs
    0 - 62
    Rugby Clube Oeiras
  • LEGROS XV
    16 - 14
    Ribamontan

Round 6 : 23/01/2016 16:00

  • USAP Catalunya
    33 - 0
    RUGBY INEFC-BCN
  • JB all Stars
    3 - 43
    BARBARIANS ESCALDES
  • U.D.Huercal
    74 - 0
    R.C.C. Dracs
  • UES Sant Boi
    0 - 81
    LEGROS XV
  • Ribamontan
    19 - 17
    Rugby Clube Oeiras

Round 7 : 30/01/2016 16:00

  • RUGBY INEFC-BCN
    3 - 17
    BARBARIANS ESCALDES
  • R.C.C. Dracs
    0 - 55
    USAP Catalunya
  • LEGROS XV
    43 - 0
    JB all Stars
  • Ribamontan
    0 - 22
    U.D.Huercal
  • Rugby Clube Oeiras
    82 - 0
    UES Sant Boi

Round 8 : 06/02/2016 16:00

  • R.C.C. Dracs
    5 - 16
    RUGBY INEFC-BCN
  • BARBARIANS ESCALDES
    0 - 37
    LEGROS XV
  • USAP Catalunya
    13 - 14
    Ribamontan
  • JB all Stars
    0 - 51
    Rugby Clube Oeiras
  • U.D.Huercal
    90 - 0
    UES Sant Boi

Round 9 : 13/02/2016 16:00

  • RUGBY INEFC-BCN
    0 - 45
    LEGROS XV
  • Ribamontan
    46 - 0
    R.C.C. Dracs
  • Rugby Clube Oeiras
    38 - 0
    BARBARIANS ESCALDES
  • UES Sant Boi
    0 - 74
    USAP Catalunya
  • JB all Stars
    0 - 80
    U.D.Huercal

Round 10 : 20/02/2016 16:00

  • Ribamontan
    31 - 0
    RUGBY INEFC-BCN
  • LEGROS XV
    10 - 27
    Rugby Clube Oeiras
  • R.C.C. Dracs
    46 - 0
    UES Sant Boi
  • BARBARIANS ESCALDES
    0 - 56
    U.D.Huercal
  • USAP Catalunya
    39 - 0
    JB all Stars

Round 11 : 27/02/2016 16:00

  • RUGBY INEFC-BCN
    0 - 42
    Rugby Clube Oeiras
  • UES Sant Boi
    0 - 62
    Ribamontan
  • U.D.Huercal
    48 - 0
    LEGROS XV
  • JB all Stars
    10 - 21
    R.C.C. Dracs
  • USAP Catalunya
    34 - 3
    BARBARIANS ESCALDES

Round 12 : 05/03/2016 16:00

  • UES Sant Boi
    0 - 43
    RUGBY INEFC-BCN
  • Rugby Clube Oeiras
    0 - 41
    U.D.Huercal
  • Ribamontan
    62 - 3
    JB all Stars
  • LEGROS XV
    20 - 22
    USAP Catalunya
  • R.C.C. Dracs
    27 - 40
    BARBARIANS ESCALDES

Round 13 : 12/03/2016 16:00

  • RUGBY INEFC-BCN
    0 - 59
    U.D.Huercal
  • JB all Stars
    35 - 7
    UES Sant Boi
  • USAP Catalunya
    13 - 17
    Rugby Clube Oeiras
  • BARBARIANS ESCALDES
    0 - 48
    Ribamontan
  • R.C.C. Dracs
    0 - 117
    LEGROS XV

Round 14 : 19/03/2016 16:00

  • JB all Stars
    16 - 24
    RUGBY INEFC-BCN
  • U.D.Huercal
    41 - 0
    USAP Catalunya
  • UES Sant Boi
    10 - 43
    BARBARIANS ESCALDES
  • Rugby Clube Oeiras
    91 - 0
    R.C.C. Dracs
  • Ribamontan
    0 - 3
    LEGROS XV

Round 15 : 26/03/2016 16:00

  • RUGBY INEFC-BCN
    0 - 71
    USAP Catalunya
  • BARBARIANS ESCALDES
    16 - 16
    JB all Stars
  • R.C.C. Dracs
    0 - 64
    U.D.Huercal
  • LEGROS XV
    80 - 0
    UES Sant Boi
  • Rugby Clube Oeiras
    24 - 7
    Ribamontan

Round 16 : 02/04/2016 16:00

  • BARBARIANS ESCALDES
    7 - 23
    RUGBY INEFC-BCN
  • USAP Catalunya
    51 - 0
    R.C.C. Dracs
  • JB all Stars
    7 - 44
    LEGROS XV
  • U.D.Huercal
    25 - 0
    Ribamontan
  • UES Sant Boi
    0 - 64
    Rugby Clube Oeiras

Round 17 : 09/04/2016 16:00

  • RUGBY INEFC-BCN
    21 - 11
    R.C.C. Dracs
  • LEGROS XV
    68 - 0
    BARBARIANS ESCALDES
  • Ribamontan
    10 - 3
    USAP Catalunya
  • Rugby Clube Oeiras
    51 - 3
    JB all Stars
  • UES Sant Boi
    0 - 76
    U.D.Huercal

Round 18 : 16/04/2016 16:00

  • LEGROS XV
    49 - 0
    RUGBY INEFC-BCN
  • R.C.C. Dracs
    0 - 94
    Ribamontan
  • BARBARIANS ESCALDES
    0 - 56
    Rugby Clube Oeiras
  • USAP Catalunya
    52 - 0
    UES Sant Boi
  • U.D.Huercal
    65 - 0
    JB all Stars