Show Nav
Season 40: Day 69/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Atlas181611526894371278
2 Rivera RC18162046380383472
3 Atractivos RC181305397214183759
4 Locos por el Rugby181035345137208652
5 Ofiusa18927312179133646
6 Irish Rovers'941881921517738337
7 Valemnia Bats1871102852850636
8 Boo183015261460-199416
9 Partichan183015129772-643113
10 juberri1800180540-54000
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Islwyn Gwilliam90613176
2Tomeu Ferrer60471127
3Rémi Salmon00562118
4Giampaolo Rodi60294100
5Orlando Juan4031082
6Axel Hanssen0036175
7Ivó Torda1100055
8Davide Pulici1000050
8Gabriel Stefani1000050
8Ernesto Galán1000050
11Mihail Cojocaru900045
11Salvador Campillo900045
11David Oliver900045
11Connor Writer0021145
15Ismaël Delcroix800040
16Leopoldo Lo Presti0015236
17Edgardo Lora700035
17Rodrigo Acuoa700035
17Bruno Casanova700035
17Ricardo Garrido700035
17Ronald Heath700035
17Gregorio Soto700035
23Darren Glover600030
23Carlo Favetta600030
25Patricio Ibáñez109229
07/02/2020 13:29 Ashley Grinbergs   (Atlas)
15/01/2020 23:29 Islwyn Gwilliam   (Atlas)
29/12/2019 15:29 Guillaume Malet   (País dels Pirineus)
26/12/2019 11:29 Luciano Perazzolo   (País dels Pirineus)
15/12/2019 12:29 Finlay Lea   (Atlas)
24/08/2019 18:29 Stefan Webelhaus   (Atlas)
20/08/2019 21:29 Maximiliano Criado   (Atlas)
06/08/2019 02:29 Lionel Debarros   (Atlas)
05/08/2019 20:29 Darren Pearce   (Atlas)
28/07/2019 16:29 Simon Næss   (País dels Pirineus)

Round 1 : 19/12/2015 16:00

  • Locos por el Rugby
    26 - 7
    Partichan
  • Ofiusa
    30 - 0
    juberri
  • Boo
    12 - 26
    Rivera RC
  • Valemnia Bats
    0 - 28
    Atractivos RC
  • Atlas
    35 - 7
    Irish Rovers'94

Round 2 : 26/12/2015 16:00

  • Ofiusa
    7 - 7
    Locos por el Rugby
  • Partichan
    28 - 24
    Boo
  • juberri
    0 - 30
    Valemnia Bats
  • Rivera RC
    21 - 14
    Atlas
  • Atractivos RC
    14 - 7
    Irish Rovers'94

Round 3 : 02/01/2016 16:00

  • Locos por el Rugby
    28 - 15
    Boo
  • Valemnia Bats
    12 - 19
    Ofiusa
  • Atlas
    42 - 14
    Partichan
  • Irish Rovers'94
    30 - 0
    juberri
  • Atractivos RC
    7 - 35
    Rivera RC

Round 4 : 09/01/2016 16:00

  • Valemnia Bats
    0 - 24
    Locos por el Rugby
  • Boo
    7 - 47
    Atlas
  • Ofiusa
    19 - 7
    Irish Rovers'94
  • Partichan
    0 - 61
    Atractivos RC
  • juberri
    0 - 30
    Rivera RC

Round 5 : 16/01/2016 16:00

  • Locos por el Rugby
    7 - 14
    Atlas
  • Irish Rovers'94
    0 - 0
    Valemnia Bats
  • Atractivos RC
    49 - 19
    Boo
  • Rivera RC
    7 - 0
    Ofiusa
  • juberri
    0 - 30
    Partichan

Round 6 : 23/01/2016 16:00

  • Irish Rovers'94
    0 - 21
    Locos por el Rugby
  • Atlas
    33 - 7
    Atractivos RC
  • Valemnia Bats
    7 - 21
    Rivera RC
  • Boo
    30 - 0
    juberri
  • Partichan
    0 - 61
    Ofiusa

Round 7 : 30/01/2016 16:00

  • Locos por el Rugby
    0 - 14
    Atractivos RC
  • Rivera RC
    21 - 0
    Irish Rovers'94
  • juberri
    0 - 30
    Atlas
  • Partichan
    0 - 34
    Valemnia Bats
  • Ofiusa
    21 - 14
    Boo

Round 8 : 06/02/2016 16:00

  • Rivera RC
    14 - 0
    Locos por el Rugby
  • Atractivos RC
    30 - 0
    juberri
  • Irish Rovers'94
    14 - 0
    Partichan
  • Atlas
    31 - 0
    Ofiusa
  • Valemnia Bats
    38 - 12
    Boo

Round 9 : 13/02/2016 16:00

  • Locos por el Rugby
    30 - 0
    juberri
  • Partichan
    0 - 77
    Rivera RC
  • Ofiusa
    0 - 21
    Atractivos RC
  • Boo
    0 - 10
    Irish Rovers'94
  • Atlas
    38 - 0
    Valemnia Bats

Round 10 : 20/02/2016 16:00

  • Partichan
    0 - 67
    Locos por el Rugby
  • juberri
    0 - 30
    Ofiusa
  • Rivera RC
    21 - 12
    Boo
  • Atractivos RC
    28 - 21
    Valemnia Bats
  • Irish Rovers'94
    0 - 28
    Atlas

Round 11 : 27/02/2016 16:00

  • Locos por el Rugby
    14 - 14
    Ofiusa
  • Boo
    53 - 0
    Partichan
  • Valemnia Bats
    30 - 0
    juberri
  • Atlas
    7 - 7
    Rivera RC
  • Irish Rovers'94
    0 - 7
    Atractivos RC

Round 12 : 05/03/2016 16:00

  • Boo
    0 - 42
    Locos por el Rugby
  • Ofiusa
    5 - 7
    Valemnia Bats
  • Partichan
    0 - 59
    Atlas
  • juberri
    0 - 30
    Irish Rovers'94
  • Rivera RC
    21 - 7
    Atractivos RC

Round 13 : 12/03/2016 16:00

  • Locos por el Rugby
    21 - 7
    Valemnia Bats
  • Atlas
    26 - 12
    Boo
  • Irish Rovers'94
    0 - 12
    Ofiusa
  • Atractivos RC
    35 - 14
    Partichan
  • Rivera RC
    30 - 0
    juberri

Round 14 : 19/03/2016 16:00

  • Atlas
    21 - 0
    Locos por el Rugby
  • Valemnia Bats
    7 - 19
    Irish Rovers'94
  • Boo
    8 - 28
    Atractivos RC
  • Ofiusa
    0 - 21
    Rivera RC
  • Partichan
    30 - 0
    juberri

Round 15 : 26/03/2016 16:00

  • Locos por el Rugby
    0 - 14
    Irish Rovers'94
  • Atractivos RC
    0 - 28
    Atlas
  • Rivera RC
    21 - 7
    Valemnia Bats
  • juberri
    0 - 30
    Boo
  • Ofiusa
    40 - 0
    Partichan

Round 16 : 02/04/2016 16:00

  • Atractivos RC
    3 - 21
    Locos por el Rugby
  • Irish Rovers'94
    0 - 10
    Rivera RC
  • Atlas
    30 - 0
    juberri
  • Valemnia Bats
    50 - 3
    Partichan
  • Boo
    0 - 40
    Ofiusa

Round 17 : 09/04/2016 16:00

  • Locos por el Rugby
    7 - 7
    Rivera RC
  • juberri
    0 - 30
    Atractivos RC
  • Partichan
    3 - 56
    Irish Rovers'94
  • Ofiusa
    7 - 10
    Atlas
  • Boo
    13 - 35
    Valemnia Bats

Round 18 : 16/04/2016 16:00

  • juberri
    0 - 30
    Locos por el Rugby
  • Rivera RC
    73 - 0
    Partichan
  • Atractivos RC
    28 - 7
    Ofiusa
  • Irish Rovers'94
    21 - 0
    Boo
  • Valemnia Bats
    0 - 33
    Atlas