Show Nav
Season 39: Day 76/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 BARBARIANS ESCALDES1818002053020531890
2 Socat1812068654194461058
3 Titanes181107380411-31347
4 T.N.T181008332710-378343
5 Engordany´s Blues181008362470-108242
6 Russians from Kashira187011251579-328230
7 Manresa Rugby Club187011292822-530129
8 Atlético Rugby Sintrense185112325662-337426
9 FCB Exiles185013299623-324323
10 Skyblue184113247710-463119
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Arwel Osborne1502106513
2Iu Barbany58813220
3Benoit Contour42000210
4Silla Mulas35000175
5Pitu Castells27000135
6Antal Gáspár26000130
7Michael Bateup24000120
7Pau Llúria24000120
9Tadeo Noboa20000100
10Marc Tibau1900095
10Tomàs Miralbes1900095
10Callum White1900095
13Raphael Blut1800090
14Pitu Abad1700085
15Hemi Mcnab1500075
15Dieter Gensicke1500075
17Rigobert Batet1300065
18Agatòpode Bronsom1100055
18Xavier Castell1100055
20Juli Artigues1000050
20Ignasi Bonmatí1000050
20Pere Avellaneda1000050
23Iacob Cristi Călin800040
24Abraham Puigcercós700035
24Radu Adi Novac700035

Round 1 : 20/08/2015 16:00

  • Skyblue
    14 - 33
    T.N.T
  • FCB Exiles
    13 - 25
    Russians from Kashira
  • Engordany´s Blues
    5 - 13
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • Titanes
    53 - 0
    Socat
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    0 - 112
    BARBARIANS ESCALDES

Round 2 : 15/08/2015 16:00

  • FCB Exiles
    10 - 26
    Skyblue
  • T.N.T
    40 - 38
    Engordany´s Blues
  • Russians from Kashira
    28 - 5
    Titanes
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    40 - 10
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • Socat
    0 - 130
    BARBARIANS ESCALDES

Round 3 : 22/08/2015 16:00

  • Skyblue
    24 - 40
    Engordany´s Blues
  • Titanes
    6 - 27
    FCB Exiles
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    34 - 32
    T.N.T
  • BARBARIANS ESCALDES
    115 - 0
    Russians from Kashira
  • Socat
    118 - 0
    Manresa Rugby Club

Round 4 : 29/08/2015 16:00

  • Titanes
    35 - 14
    Skyblue
  • Engordany´s Blues
    18 - 10
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • FCB Exiles
    0 - 119
    BARBARIANS ESCALDES
  • T.N.T
    0 - 115
    Socat
  • Russians from Kashira
    7 - 13
    Manresa Rugby Club

Round 5 : 05/09/2015 16:00

  • Skyblue
    25 - 9
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • BARBARIANS ESCALDES
    68 - 0
    Titanes
  • Socat
    0 - 15
    Engordany´s Blues
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    17 - 37
    FCB Exiles
  • Russians from Kashira
    3 - 16
    T.N.T

Round 6 : 12/09/2015 16:00

  • BARBARIANS ESCALDES
    133 - 0
    Skyblue
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    15 - 17
    Socat
  • Titanes
    35 - 13
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • Engordany´s Blues
    0 - 10
    Russians from Kashira
  • T.N.T
    12 - 0
    FCB Exiles

Round 7 : 19/09/2015 16:00

  • Skyblue
    0 - 41
    Socat
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    0 - 122
    BARBARIANS ESCALDES
  • Russians from Kashira
    0 - 11
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • T.N.T
    15 - 16
    Titanes
  • FCB Exiles
    16 - 3
    Engordany´s Blues

Round 8 : 26/09/2015 16:00

  • Manresa Rugby Club
    33 - 14
    Skyblue
  • Socat
    67 - 0
    Russians from Kashira
  • BARBARIANS ESCALDES
    126 - 0
    T.N.T
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    26 - 22
    FCB Exiles
  • Titanes
    38 - 11
    Engordany´s Blues

Round 9 : 03/10/2015 16:00

  • Skyblue
    12 - 5
    Russians from Kashira
  • T.N.T
    33 - 15
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • FCB Exiles
    9 - 27
    Socat
  • Engordany´s Blues
    0 - 92
    BARBARIANS ESCALDES
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    23 - 36
    Titanes

Round 10 : 10/10/2015 16:00

  • T.N.T
    19 - 11
    Skyblue
  • Russians from Kashira
    22 - 9
    FCB Exiles
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    8 - 30
    Engordany´s Blues
  • Socat
    0 - 39
    Titanes
  • BARBARIANS ESCALDES
    119 - 0
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense

Round 11 : 17/10/2015 16:00

  • Skyblue
    38 - 19
    FCB Exiles
  • Engordany´s Blues
    0 - 32
    T.N.T
  • Titanes
    13 - 3
    Russians from Kashira
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    25 - 35
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • BARBARIANS ESCALDES
    128 - 0
    Socat

Round 12 : 24/10/2015 16:00

  • Engordany´s Blues
    36 - 7
    Skyblue
  • FCB Exiles
    26 - 30
    Titanes
  • T.N.T
    11 - 9
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • Russians from Kashira
    0 - 120
    BARBARIANS ESCALDES
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    0 - 126
    Socat

Round 13 : 31/10/2015 16:00

  • Skyblue
    6 - 9
    Titanes
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    32 - 39
    Engordany´s Blues
  • BARBARIANS ESCALDES
    114 - 0
    FCB Exiles
  • Socat
    126 - 0
    T.N.T
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    10 - 39
    Russians from Kashira

Round 14 : 07/11/2015 16:00

  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    31 - 31
    Skyblue
  • Titanes
    0 - 89
    BARBARIANS ESCALDES
  • Engordany´s Blues
    30 - 0
    Socat
  • FCB Exiles
    40 - 36
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • T.N.T
    38 - 27
    Russians from Kashira

Round 15 : 14/11/2015 16:00

  • Skyblue
    0 - 118
    BARBARIANS ESCALDES
  • Socat
    48 - 0
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    16 - 0
    Titanes
  • Russians from Kashira
    9 - 36
    Engordany´s Blues
  • FCB Exiles
    24 - 6
    T.N.T

Round 16 : 21/11/2015 16:00

  • Socat
    60 - 0
    Skyblue
  • BARBARIANS ESCALDES
    129 - 0
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • Atlético Rugby Sintrense
    29 - 34
    Russians from Kashira
  • Titanes
    19 - 15
    T.N.T
  • Engordany´s Blues
    25 - 22
    FCB Exiles

Round 17 : 28/11/2015 16:00

  • Skyblue
    22 - 40
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • Russians from Kashira
    0 - 69
    Socat
  • T.N.T
    0 - 130
    BARBARIANS ESCALDES
  • FCB Exiles
    25 - 40
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense
  • Engordany´s Blues
    36 - 28
    Titanes

Round 18 : 05/12/2015 16:00

  • Russians from Kashira
    39 - 3
    Skyblue
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    3 - 30
    T.N.T
  • Socat
    51 - 0
    FCB Exiles
  • BARBARIANS ESCALDES
    89 - 0
    Engordany´s Blues
  • Titanes
    18 - 21
    Atlético Rugby Sintrense