Show Nav
Season 39: Day 19/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 howlett_celtics181701790966941179
2 cadetillos1814045871024851470
3 Perrakos R.C181413549834661169
4 CD. Veratense1813146771625151165
5 The Straps18100831421599848
6 gaudinz18909304320-16743
7 Rinconada Irish rugby186012145422-277226
8 atom184014249583-334218
9 Los cabezones del Chorlas182016100685-585210
10 BUC180018351082-104700
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
1 point for scoring 4 tries
1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Antonio Di Pardo725994320
2Ethan Coe515876262
3Kevin Parsons320308159
4Gonzalo Calvo20609157
5Jean-Marie Leray00686154
6Ignaz Busemann20000100
7Attilio Guarneri1900095
8Francisco Manceau5030291
9Severo Cinquetti1700085
10Itamar Duarte1526484
11Max Duvall1500075
12Ernesto Tapia1300065
13Alfonso Bada1200060
14Federico Barbera1100055
15Wladimir Pichard1000050
15Isidro Doe1000050
15Virgilio Grassi1000050
15Declan Stubbs097350
19Sean Berrios900045
19Gal Robinet900045
19Sergio Moya900045
19Ariel Cruz900045
23Tănase Gheorghe800040
23Decebal Mihai Duca800040
23Benoit Chauveau800040
20/06/2019 20:29 Ian Tait   (CD. Veratense)
22/04/2019 10:29 Clemente Morcillo   (CD. Veratense)
21/04/2019 14:29 Firmin Evreux   (CD. Veratense)
22/02/2019 10:29 Rory Ives   (CD. Veratense)
31/01/2019 09:29 Dean Turner   (CD. Veratense)
19/12/2018 22:29 Thierry Wrtz   (CD. Veratense)
18/12/2018 16:29 Ciro Galante   (CD. Veratense)
12/07/2018 13:29 Ricardo Gaillard   (CD. Veratense)
05/07/2018 11:29 Lachlan Dallas   (LespetitsvieuxRC)
04/07/2018 10:29 Alban Descamps   (LespetitsvieuxRC)

Round 1 : 20/08/2015 16:00

  • cadetillos
    77 - 5
    BUC
  • atom
    15 - 7
    Los cabezones del Chorlas
  • gaudinz
    0 - 56
    CD. Veratense
  • Rinconada Irish rugby
    0 - 44
    howlett_celtics
  • Perrakos R.C
    7 - 0
    The Straps

Round 2 : 15/08/2015 16:00

  • atom
    0 - 61
    cadetillos
  • BUC
    0 - 31
    gaudinz
  • Los cabezones del Chorlas
    3 - 25
    Rinconada Irish rugby
  • CD. Veratense
    9 - 14
    Perrakos R.C
  • howlett_celtics
    23 - 6
    The Straps

Round 3 : 22/08/2015 16:00

  • cadetillos
    29 - 0
    gaudinz
  • Rinconada Irish rugby
    11 - 0
    atom
  • Perrakos R.C
    48 - 0
    BUC
  • The Straps
    30 - 3
    Los cabezones del Chorlas
  • howlett_celtics
    27 - 9
    CD. Veratense

Round 4 : 29/08/2015 16:00

  • Rinconada Irish rugby
    0 - 39
    cadetillos
  • gaudinz
    0 - 21
    Perrakos R.C
  • atom
    15 - 33
    The Straps
  • BUC
    0 - 91
    howlett_celtics
  • Los cabezones del Chorlas
    0 - 59
    CD. Veratense

Round 5 : 05/09/2015 16:00

  • cadetillos
    10 - 7
    Perrakos R.C
  • The Straps
    17 - 0
    Rinconada Irish rugby
  • howlett_celtics
    23 - 12
    gaudinz
  • CD. Veratense
    52 - 0
    atom
  • Los cabezones del Chorlas
    29 - 7
    BUC

Round 6 : 12/09/2015 16:00

  • The Straps
    3 - 7
    cadetillos
  • Perrakos R.C
    7 - 9
    howlett_celtics
  • Rinconada Irish rugby
    0 - 17
    CD. Veratense
  • gaudinz
    40 - 6
    Los cabezones del Chorlas
  • BUC
    6 - 66
    atom

Round 7 : 19/09/2015 16:00

  • cadetillos
    3 - 12
    howlett_celtics
  • CD. Veratense
    10 - 3
    The Straps
  • Los cabezones del Chorlas
    0 - 50
    Perrakos R.C
  • BUC
    0 - 49
    Rinconada Irish rugby
  • atom
    7 - 40
    gaudinz

Round 8 : 26/09/2015 16:00

  • CD. Veratense
    13 - 7
    cadetillos
  • howlett_celtics
    90 - 0
    Los cabezones del Chorlas
  • The Straps
    48 - 7
    BUC
  • Perrakos R.C
    24 - 0
    atom
  • Rinconada Irish rugby
    5 - 17
    gaudinz

Round 9 : 03/10/2015 16:00

  • cadetillos
    52 - 0
    Los cabezones del Chorlas
  • BUC
    0 - 112
    CD. Veratense
  • atom
    0 - 42
    howlett_celtics
  • gaudinz
    17 - 23
    The Straps
  • Perrakos R.C
    45 - 0
    Rinconada Irish rugby

Round 10 : 10/10/2015 16:00

  • BUC
    0 - 64
    cadetillos
  • Los cabezones del Chorlas
    3 - 21
    atom
  • CD. Veratense
    13 - 14
    gaudinz
  • howlett_celtics
    52 - 0
    Rinconada Irish rugby
  • The Straps
    17 - 19
    Perrakos R.C

Round 11 : 17/10/2015 16:00

  • cadetillos
    36 - 0
    atom
  • gaudinz
    51 - 0
    BUC
  • Rinconada Irish rugby
    5 - 3
    Los cabezones del Chorlas
  • Perrakos R.C
    14 - 14
    CD. Veratense
  • The Straps
    0 - 44
    howlett_celtics

Round 12 : 24/10/2015 16:00

  • gaudinz
    0 - 38
    cadetillos
  • atom
    10 - 20
    Rinconada Irish rugby
  • BUC
    0 - 69
    Perrakos R.C
  • Los cabezones del Chorlas
    10 - 20
    The Straps
  • CD. Veratense
    0 - 52
    howlett_celtics

Round 13 : 31/10/2015 16:00

  • cadetillos
    45 - 0
    Rinconada Irish rugby
  • Perrakos R.C
    35 - 0
    gaudinz
  • The Straps
    38 - 14
    atom
  • howlett_celtics
    77 - 0
    BUC
  • CD. Veratense
    70 - 0
    Los cabezones del Chorlas

Round 14 : 07/11/2015 16:00

  • Perrakos R.C
    21 - 0
    cadetillos
  • Rinconada Irish rugby
    10 - 23
    The Straps
  • gaudinz
    10 - 34
    howlett_celtics
  • atom
    5 - 52
    CD. Veratense
  • BUC
    0 - 36
    Los cabezones del Chorlas

Round 15 : 14/11/2015 16:00

  • cadetillos
    7 - 3
    The Straps
  • howlett_celtics
    24 - 15
    Perrakos R.C
  • CD. Veratense
    43 - 0
    Rinconada Irish rugby
  • Los cabezones del Chorlas
    0 - 33
    gaudinz
  • atom
    77 - 7
    BUC

Round 16 : 21/11/2015 16:00

  • howlett_celtics
    10 - 31
    cadetillos
  • The Straps
    0 - 19
    CD. Veratense
  • Perrakos R.C
    47 - 0
    Los cabezones del Chorlas
  • Rinconada Irish rugby
    15 - 0
    BUC
  • gaudinz
    24 - 16
    atom

Round 17 : 28/11/2015 16:00

  • cadetillos
    26 - 28
    CD. Veratense
  • Los cabezones del Chorlas
    0 - 66
    howlett_celtics
  • BUC
    3 - 41
    The Straps
  • atom
    0 - 57
    Perrakos R.C
  • gaudinz
    15 - 5
    Rinconada Irish rugby

Round 18 : 05/12/2015 16:00

  • Los cabezones del Chorlas
    0 - 55
    cadetillos
  • CD. Veratense
    101 - 0
    BUC
  • howlett_celtics
    70 - 3
    atom
  • The Straps
    9 - 0
    gaudinz
  • Rinconada Irish rugby
    0 - 49
    Perrakos R.C