Show Nav
Season 38: Day 117/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 RUGBY INEFC-BCN1818002018020181789
2 Los Abejonejos18828352574-222339
3 Omells18837347611-264139
4 SLBenfica SAD18819307464-157236
5 Gladiadores18729289545-256234
6 CDUP18729352617-265234
7 SINTRENSE187110303531-228333
8 All Blacks187110371562-191232
9 Gadea RC187110348448-100131
10 cdup8186111246581-335329
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Stelian Murariu2352562648
2Cisco Muntaner33000165
3Fabià Rosset31000155
4Calixte Batlle29000145
5Miquel Batet27000135
6Anthony Coppock26000130
7Jacques Bouquet23000115
7Mikaere Schunke23000115
9Antonin Burel22000110
10Isidre Barniol1700085
11David Roda1100055
11Pere Costa1100055
13Josep Martínez800040
14Piero De Leonardis600030
15Nicolás Martínez202117
16Iestyn Biggar300015
17Pedro Vázquez200010
18Zadic Popa10005
18Nicolas Moretto10005
18Saúl Parra10005
18William Boller10005

Round 1 : 15/11/2014 16:00

  • Omells
    35 - 6
    cdup8
  • SLBenfica SAD
    12 - 23
    Gadea RC
  • SINTRENSE
    0 - 138
    RUGBY INEFC-BCN
  • Los Abejonejos
    32 - 22
    CDUP
  • Gladiadores
    38 - 22
    All Blacks

Round 2 : 22/11/2014 16:00

  • SLBenfica SAD
    0 - 36
    Omells
  • cdup8
    17 - 10
    SINTRENSE
  • Gadea RC
    6 - 19
    Los Abejonejos
  • RUGBY INEFC-BCN
    133 - 0
    Gladiadores
  • CDUP
    23 - 25
    All Blacks

Round 3 : 29/11/2014 16:00

  • Omells
    9 - 22
    SINTRENSE
  • Los Abejonejos
    12 - 38
    SLBenfica SAD
  • Gladiadores
    27 - 14
    cdup8
  • All Blacks
    3 - 23
    Gadea RC
  • CDUP
    0 - 141
    RUGBY INEFC-BCN

Round 4 : 06/12/2014 16:00

  • Los Abejonejos
    30 - 31
    Omells
  • SINTRENSE
    12 - 16
    Gladiadores
  • SLBenfica SAD
    10 - 9
    All Blacks
  • cdup8
    14 - 30
    CDUP
  • Gadea RC
    0 - 54
    RUGBY INEFC-BCN

Round 5 : 13/12/2014 16:00

  • Omells
    9 - 9
    Gladiadores
  • All Blacks
    40 - 18
    Los Abejonejos
  • CDUP
    9 - 16
    SINTRENSE
  • RUGBY INEFC-BCN
    75 - 0
    SLBenfica SAD
  • Gadea RC
    24 - 17
    cdup8

Round 6 : 20/12/2014 16:00

  • All Blacks
    40 - 31
    Omells
  • Gladiadores
    33 - 6
    CDUP
  • Los Abejonejos
    0 - 110
    RUGBY INEFC-BCN
  • SINTRENSE
    28 - 9
    Gadea RC
  • cdup8
    22 - 11
    SLBenfica SAD

Round 7 : 27/12/2014 16:00

  • Omells
    9 - 37
    CDUP
  • RUGBY INEFC-BCN
    116 - 0
    All Blacks
  • Gadea RC
    18 - 8
    Gladiadores
  • cdup8
    10 - 16
    Los Abejonejos
  • SLBenfica SAD
    24 - 14
    SINTRENSE

Round 8 : 03/01/2015 16:00

  • RUGBY INEFC-BCN
    141 - 0
    Omells
  • CDUP
    40 - 30
    Gadea RC
  • All Blacks
    23 - 21
    cdup8
  • Gladiadores
    22 - 5
    SLBenfica SAD
  • Los Abejonejos
    37 - 23
    SINTRENSE

Round 9 : 10/01/2015 16:00

  • Omells
    31 - 6
    Gadea RC
  • cdup8
    0 - 129
    RUGBY INEFC-BCN
  • SLBenfica SAD
    18 - 22
    CDUP
  • SINTRENSE
    26 - 37
    All Blacks
  • Gladiadores
    23 - 26
    Los Abejonejos

Round 10 : 17/01/2015 16:00

  • cdup8
    20 - 16
    Omells
  • Gadea RC
    26 - 36
    SLBenfica SAD
  • RUGBY INEFC-BCN
    132 - 0
    SINTRENSE
  • CDUP
    33 - 15
    Los Abejonejos
  • All Blacks
    26 - 35
    Gladiadores

Round 11 : 24/01/2015 16:00

  • Omells
    28 - 23
    SLBenfica SAD
  • SINTRENSE
    6 - 7
    cdup8
  • Los Abejonejos
    32 - 20
    Gadea RC
  • Gladiadores
    0 - 138
    RUGBY INEFC-BCN
  • All Blacks
    35 - 35
    CDUP

Round 12 : 31/01/2015 16:00

  • SINTRENSE
    15 - 30
    Omells
  • SLBenfica SAD
    21 - 17
    Los Abejonejos
  • cdup8
    25 - 6
    Gladiadores
  • Gadea RC
    35 - 16
    All Blacks
  • RUGBY INEFC-BCN
    139 - 0
    CDUP

Round 13 : 07/02/2015 16:00

  • Omells
    40 - 40
    Los Abejonejos
  • Gladiadores
    12 - 40
    SINTRENSE
  • All Blacks
    7 - 38
    SLBenfica SAD
  • CDUP
    34 - 12
    cdup8
  • RUGBY INEFC-BCN
    69 - 0
    Gadea RC

Round 14 : 14/02/2015 16:00

  • Gladiadores
    15 - 24
    Omells
  • Los Abejonejos
    20 - 26
    All Blacks
  • SINTRENSE
    28 - 11
    CDUP
  • SLBenfica SAD
    0 - 90
    RUGBY INEFC-BCN
  • cdup8
    34 - 26
    Gadea RC

Round 15 : 21/02/2015 16:00

  • Omells
    18 - 16
    All Blacks
  • CDUP
    0 - 14
    Gladiadores
  • RUGBY INEFC-BCN
    115 - 0
    Los Abejonejos
  • Gadea RC
    6 - 26
    SINTRENSE
  • SLBenfica SAD
    21 - 12
    cdup8

Round 16 : 28/02/2015 16:00

  • CDUP
    0 - 0
    Omells
  • All Blacks
    0 - 30
    RUGBY INEFC-BCN
  • Gladiadores
    0 - 0
    Gadea RC
  • Los Abejonejos
    0 - 0
    cdup8
  • SINTRENSE
    0 - 0
    SLBenfica SAD

Round 17 : 07/03/2015 16:00

  • Omells
    0 - 134
    RUGBY INEFC-BCN
  • Gadea RC
    39 - 23
    CDUP
  • cdup8
    15 - 33
    All Blacks
  • SLBenfica SAD
    33 - 22
    Gladiadores
  • SINTRENSE
    7 - 24
    Los Abejonejos

Round 18 : 14/03/2015 16:00

  • Gadea RC
    57 - 0
    Omells
  • RUGBY INEFC-BCN
    134 - 0
    cdup8
  • CDUP
    27 - 17
    SLBenfica SAD
  • All Blacks
    13 - 30
    SINTRENSE
  • Los Abejonejos
    14 - 9
    Gladiadores