Show Nav
Season 39: Day 20/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Atlas181611709886211581
2 Vandali Silingi1815035391713681272
3 UPVRC Senior181107494286208751
4 Trincaespinhas181107394288106751
5 Xou United1810085042312731151
6 Rugby Carratraca18918437405321048
7 Icues18909274319-45440
8 ARVO186012281321-40933
9 Wasp182016122882-760210
10 CD. Veratense18001874837-76311
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Islwyn Gwilliam70936239
2Eugenio Pisano716596219
3Armando Serra60686184
4Rolf Zetterberg23694169
5Tomás Montero60571147
6Nedjeljko Dugonji?217362139
7Valčre Yrigoyen1037594
8Baptiste Bour1400070
9Gabriel Stefani1300065
9Guillermo Segura1300065
11Antoine Morel1200060
11Toshikazu Takekawa1200060
11Ryan Cerda1200060
11Salvador Campillo1200060
15Pat Jackson0025153
16Nestor Gaspar2412252
17Mateo Correa1000050
17Cristobal Faray1000050
19Evandro Colombo900045
20Marika Pemberton800040
20Bernardo Mirra800040
20Keven Whittaker800040
20Gastón Moscoso800040
20Ewan Van Der Meyde800040
20Joan Abelló800040
21/08/2019 15:29 Frédéric Lelong   (Trincaespinhas)
20/08/2019 21:29 Maximiliano Criado   (Atlas)
17/08/2019 04:29 Frederick Kunert   (Trincaespinhas)
06/08/2019 02:29 Lionel Debarros   (Atlas)
05/08/2019 20:29 Darren Pearce   (Atlas)
15/07/2019 11:29 C& Chiliman   (Atlas)
20/06/2019 20:29 Ian Tait   (CD. Veratense)
24/05/2019 19:29 Giacinto De Vitis   (Atlas)
30/04/2019 03:29 Goran Skalabrin   (Atlas)
23/04/2019 06:29 Gary Jones   (Trincaespinhas)

Round 1 : 05/07/2014 16:00

  • Vandali Silingi
    35 - 0
    Wasp
  • UPVRC Senior
    110 - 0
    Rugby Carratraca
  • ARVO
    12 - 16
    Trincaespinhas
  • Xou United
    7 - 14
    Icues
  • CD. Veratense
    0 - 35
    Atlas

Round 2 : 12/07/2014 16:00

  • UPVRC Senior
    13 - 21
    Vandali Silingi
  • Wasp
    10 - 41
    ARVO
  • Rugby Carratraca
    0 - 95
    Xou United
  • Trincaespinhas
    44 - 0
    CD. Veratense
  • Icues
    3 - 29
    Atlas

Round 3 : 19/07/2014 16:00

  • Vandali Silingi
    35 - 0
    ARVO
  • Xou United
    10 - 34
    UPVRC Senior
  • CD. Veratense
    14 - 31
    Wasp
  • Atlas
    14 - 14
    Rugby Carratraca
  • Icues
    7 - 6
    Trincaespinhas

Round 4 : 26/07/2014 16:00

  • Xou United
    0 - 28
    Vandali Silingi
  • ARVO
    46 - 0
    CD. Veratense
  • UPVRC Senior
    7 - 54
    Atlas
  • Wasp
    7 - 35
    Icues
  • Rugby Carratraca
    19 - 0
    Trincaespinhas

Round 5 : 02/08/2014 16:00

  • Vandali Silingi
    63 - 0
    CD. Veratense
  • Atlas
    47 - 0
    Xou United
  • Icues
    14 - 10
    ARVO
  • Trincaespinhas
    27 - 7
    UPVRC Senior
  • Rugby Carratraca
    56 - 0
    Wasp

Round 6 : 09/08/2014 16:00

  • Atlas
    14 - 21
    Vandali Silingi
  • CD. Veratense
    3 - 38
    Icues
  • Xou United
    26 - 3
    Trincaespinhas
  • ARVO
    7 - 36
    Rugby Carratraca
  • Wasp
    8 - 46
    UPVRC Senior

Round 7 : 16/08/2014 16:00

  • Vandali Silingi
    38 - 0
    Icues
  • Trincaespinhas
    3 - 53
    Atlas
  • Rugby Carratraca
    61 - 9
    CD. Veratense
  • Wasp
    0 - 70
    Xou United
  • UPVRC Senior
    20 - 0
    ARVO

Round 8 : 23/08/2014 16:00

  • Trincaespinhas
    6 - 41
    Vandali Silingi
  • Icues
    3 - 26
    Rugby Carratraca
  • Atlas
    68 - 0
    Wasp
  • CD. Veratense
    7 - 45
    UPVRC Senior
  • Xou United
    34 - 0
    ARVO

Round 9 : 30/08/2014 16:00

  • Vandali Silingi
    31 - 7
    Rugby Carratraca
  • Wasp
    24 - 46
    Trincaespinhas
  • UPVRC Senior
    13 - 14
    Icues
  • ARVO
    0 - 36
    Atlas
  • CD. Veratense
    0 - 63
    Xou United

Round 10 : 06/09/2014 16:00

  • Wasp
    0 - 52
    Vandali Silingi
  • Rugby Carratraca
    14 - 21
    UPVRC Senior
  • Trincaespinhas
    15 - 3
    ARVO
  • Icues
    7 - 28
    Xou United
  • Atlas
    56 - 0
    CD. Veratense

Round 11 : 13/09/2014 16:00

  • Vandali Silingi
    21 - 10
    UPVRC Senior
  • ARVO
    40 - 7
    Wasp
  • Xou United
    21 - 14
    Rugby Carratraca
  • CD. Veratense
    0 - 59
    Trincaespinhas
  • Atlas
    42 - 0
    Icues

Round 12 : 20/09/2014 16:00

  • ARVO
    10 - 35
    Vandali Silingi
  • UPVRC Senior
    12 - 7
    Xou United
  • Wasp
    27 - 24
    CD. Veratense
  • Rugby Carratraca
    5 - 40
    Atlas
  • Trincaespinhas
    17 - 7
    Icues

Round 13 : 27/09/2014 16:00

  • Vandali Silingi
    28 - 21
    Xou United
  • CD. Veratense
    7 - 45
    ARVO
  • Atlas
    63 - 7
    UPVRC Senior
  • Icues
    56 - 3
    Wasp
  • Trincaespinhas
    16 - 14
    Rugby Carratraca

Round 14 : 04/10/2014 16:00

  • CD. Veratense
    0 - 55
    Vandali Silingi
  • Xou United
    7 - 21
    Atlas
  • ARVO
    27 - 7
    Icues
  • UPVRC Senior
    7 - 26
    Trincaespinhas
  • Wasp
    0 - 49
    Rugby Carratraca

Round 15 : 11/10/2014 16:00

  • Vandali Silingi
    0 - 28
    Atlas
  • Icues
    38 - 0
    CD. Veratense
  • Trincaespinhas
    6 - 0
    Xou United
  • Rugby Carratraca
    5 - 21
    ARVO
  • UPVRC Senior
    55 - 0
    Wasp

Round 16 : 18/10/2014 16:00

  • Icues
    24 - 0
    Vandali Silingi
  • Atlas
    47 - 14
    Trincaespinhas
  • CD. Veratense
    3 - 54
    Rugby Carratraca
  • Xou United
    70 - 5
    Wasp
  • ARVO
    7 - 10
    UPVRC Senior

Round 17 : 25/10/2014 16:00

  • Vandali Silingi
    21 - 17
    Trincaespinhas
  • Rugby Carratraca
    42 - 0
    Icues
  • Wasp
    0 - 52
    Atlas
  • UPVRC Senior
    56 - 0
    CD. Veratense
  • ARVO
    5 - 24
    Xou United

Round 18 : 01/11/2014 16:00

  • Rugby Carratraca
    21 - 14
    Vandali Silingi
  • Trincaespinhas
    73 - 0
    Wasp
  • Icues
    7 - 21
    UPVRC Senior
  • Atlas
    10 - 7
    ARVO
  • Xou United
    21 - 7
    CD. Veratense