Show Nav
Season 39: Day 78/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Partichan1814225702633071373
2 Atractivos RC1813324581692891068
3 Dunkel F.C.181323372215157561
4 juberri181017292302-10749
5 Locos por el Rugby18101727621561547
6 Ofiusa187110318375-57838
7 Irish Rovers'94186111153250-97430
8 Boo186012325458-133327
9 Arousa pactors185112251338-87426
10 Valemnia Bats180018165595-43033
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Patricio Ibáñez130711210
2Tomeu Ferrer80634178
3Ian Knight30476127
4Orlando Juan60335111
5Billy Kinnane1037697
6Leopoldo Lo Presti0038385
7Gianluigi Ventura3024681
7Axel Hanssen0039181
9Vicente Morales1300065
10Berto Catino1101057
11Ander Velasco1100055
11Jocelyn Cros1100055
11Giampaolo Rodi2021155
14Joseba Santos1000050
15Romeo Arnold900045
15Edgardo Lora900045
15Florian Baban900045
15Adrià Bonet900045
19Aloïs Ducasse0016341
20Jay Thomas700035
20Davide Pulici700035
20Lorenzo Rubio700035
20Rodrigo Acuoa700035
20Calum Brooks700035
20Mons Fredriksen700035
28/07/2019 16:29 Simon Næss   (País dels Pirineus)
01/06/2019 17:29 Dougal Darroch   (País dels Pirineus)
23/05/2019 23:29 Mihael Badrić   (País dels Pirineus)
21/05/2019 23:29 Elías Threepwood   (País dels Pirineus)
27/02/2019 10:29 Grégoire Trémolières   (Ofiusa)
28/11/2018 11:29 Zacarias Valle   (Ofiusa)
14/11/2018 19:29 Paul Chapelle   (Ofiusa)
17/03/2018 11:29 Massimo Vinella   (Partichan)
16/03/2018 20:29 Ben Dwyer   (Partichan)
08/03/2018 02:29 Valentín López   (Partichan)

Round 1 : 05/07/2014 16:00

  • Valemnia Bats
    28 - 32
    Ofiusa
  • Partichan
    35 - 0
    Irish Rovers'94
  • Locos por el Rugby
    49 - 0
    juberri
  • Dunkel F.C.
    12 - 7
    Boo
  • Atractivos RC
    35 - 14
    Arousa pactors

Round 2 : 12/07/2014 16:00

  • Partichan
    38 - 21
    Valemnia Bats
  • Ofiusa
    7 - 14
    Locos por el Rugby
  • Irish Rovers'94
    0 - 21
    Dunkel F.C.
  • juberri
    7 - 0
    Atractivos RC
  • Boo
    35 - 24
    Arousa pactors

Round 3 : 19/07/2014 16:00

  • Valemnia Bats
    0 - 42
    Locos por el Rugby
  • Dunkel F.C.
    35 - 7
    Partichan
  • Atractivos RC
    35 - 5
    Ofiusa
  • Arousa pactors
    0 - 14
    Irish Rovers'94
  • Boo
    17 - 31
    juberri

Round 4 : 26/07/2014 16:00

  • Dunkel F.C.
    37 - 0
    Valemnia Bats
  • Locos por el Rugby
    0 - 19
    Atractivos RC
  • Partichan
    7 - 27
    Arousa pactors
  • Ofiusa
    34 - 12
    Boo
  • Irish Rovers'94
    0 - 14
    juberri

Round 5 : 02/08/2014 16:00

  • Valemnia Bats
    7 - 42
    Atractivos RC
  • Arousa pactors
    7 - 28
    Dunkel F.C.
  • Boo
    17 - 14
    Locos por el Rugby
  • juberri
    28 - 31
    Partichan
  • Irish Rovers'94
    28 - 0
    Ofiusa

Round 6 : 09/08/2014 16:00

  • Arousa pactors
    15 - 7
    Valemnia Bats
  • Atractivos RC
    21 - 12
    Boo
  • Dunkel F.C.
    49 - 0
    juberri
  • Locos por el Rugby
    7 - 7
    Irish Rovers'94
  • Ofiusa
    21 - 42
    Partichan

Round 7 : 16/08/2014 16:00

  • Valemnia Bats
    10 - 55
    Boo
  • juberri
    21 - 7
    Arousa pactors
  • Irish Rovers'94
    7 - 35
    Atractivos RC
  • Ofiusa
    7 - 26
    Dunkel F.C.
  • Partichan
    26 - 7
    Locos por el Rugby

Round 8 : 23/08/2014 16:00

  • juberri
    46 - 14
    Valemnia Bats
  • Boo
    7 - 17
    Irish Rovers'94
  • Arousa pactors
    21 - 21
    Ofiusa
  • Atractivos RC
    14 - 14
    Partichan
  • Dunkel F.C.
    12 - 0
    Locos por el Rugby

Round 9 : 30/08/2014 16:00

  • Valemnia Bats
    7 - 15
    Irish Rovers'94
  • Ofiusa
    14 - 28
    juberri
  • Partichan
    42 - 21
    Boo
  • Locos por el Rugby
    14 - 7
    Arousa pactors
  • Atractivos RC
    35 - 7
    Dunkel F.C.

Round 10 : 06/09/2014 16:00

  • Ofiusa
    35 - 14
    Valemnia Bats
  • Irish Rovers'94
    7 - 21
    Partichan
  • juberri
    0 - 7
    Locos por el Rugby
  • Boo
    14 - 24
    Dunkel F.C.
  • Arousa pactors
    7 - 28
    Atractivos RC

Round 11 : 13/09/2014 16:00

  • Valemnia Bats
    7 - 56
    Partichan
  • Locos por el Rugby
    21 - 14
    Ofiusa
  • Dunkel F.C.
    21 - 0
    Irish Rovers'94
  • Atractivos RC
    24 - 0
    juberri
  • Arousa pactors
    40 - 7
    Boo

Round 12 : 20/09/2014 16:00

  • Locos por el Rugby
    10 - 7
    Valemnia Bats
  • Partichan
    42 - 7
    Dunkel F.C.
  • Ofiusa
    5 - 21
    Atractivos RC
  • Irish Rovers'94
    7 - 5
    Arousa pactors
  • juberri
    26 - 12
    Boo

Round 13 : 27/09/2014 16:00

  • Valemnia Bats
    12 - 20
    Dunkel F.C.
  • Atractivos RC
    7 - 14
    Locos por el Rugby
  • Arousa pactors
    5 - 29
    Partichan
  • Boo
    19 - 50
    Ofiusa
  • juberri
    21 - 0
    Irish Rovers'94

Round 14 : 04/10/2014 16:00

  • Atractivos RC
    51 - 7
    Valemnia Bats
  • Dunkel F.C.
    19 - 14
    Arousa pactors
  • Locos por el Rugby
    14 - 21
    Boo
  • Partichan
    31 - 7
    juberri
  • Ofiusa
    14 - 7
    Irish Rovers'94

Round 15 : 11/10/2014 16:00

  • Valemnia Bats
    5 - 23
    Arousa pactors
  • Boo
    21 - 35
    Atractivos RC
  • juberri
    21 - 21
    Dunkel F.C.
  • Irish Rovers'94
    7 - 14
    Locos por el Rugby
  • Partichan
    33 - 0
    Ofiusa

Round 16 : 18/10/2014 16:00

  • Boo
    27 - 12
    Valemnia Bats
  • Arousa pactors
    7 - 21
    juberri
  • Atractivos RC
    21 - 7
    Irish Rovers'94
  • Dunkel F.C.
    5 - 28
    Ofiusa
  • Locos por el Rugby
    21 - 43
    Partichan

Round 17 : 25/10/2014 16:00

  • Valemnia Bats
    7 - 21
    juberri
  • Irish Rovers'94
    0 - 7
    Boo
  • Ofiusa
    19 - 21
    Arousa pactors
  • Partichan
    21 - 21
    Atractivos RC
  • Locos por el Rugby
    7 - 14
    Dunkel F.C.

Round 18 : 01/11/2014 16:00

  • Irish Rovers'94
    30 - 0
    Valemnia Bats
  • juberri
    0 - 12
    Ofiusa
  • Boo
    14 - 52
    Partichan
  • Arousa pactors
    7 - 21
    Locos por el Rugby
  • Dunkel F.C.
    14 - 14
    Atractivos RC