Show Nav
Season 40: Day 35/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.18180017395616831890
2 San Llorenç de Balafia181404120118210191369
3 The Ghostbusters18120611072468611159
4 C.R. Tritons1811079195174021054
5 Titanes18909339384-45440
6 Russians from Kashira18819293875-582236
7 Manresa Rugby Club1871102341232-998131
8 FCB Exiles186012276791-515125
9 T.N.T1840142291080-851420
10 Skyblue1800181791153-97433
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Rafael Boix14623512594
2Bruno Genet8015613391
3Evan Jordan1161086307
4Jacopo Eranio638914259
5Guifré Begudà32000160
6Hèctor Ricós30000150
7Lyubomir Momchilov24000120
8Martí Coma22000110
9Isaia Nocera20000100
10Jesús Salgado1900095
10Fernando Rollin1900095
12Alfons Vila1800090
12Francisc Tudor1800090
14Joaquim Alegre1700085
15Leandro Garrido1600080
15Domingo Trujillo1600080
17Cristobal Vega1500075
17Shane Moore1500075
17Víctor Aubanell1500075
17Esteve Salvador1500075
21Jordi Moià1400070
21Pellegrino Maura1400070
21Mario Sarriá1400070
24Egoitz Reyes1300065
24Carson Stanfield1300065
17/01/2020 11:29 Iain Freeman   (San Llorenç de Balafia)
17/01/2020 10:29 Sandro Carelli   (San Llorenç de Balafia)
11/12/2018 11:29 Quim Cobo   (Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.)
09/11/2018 12:29 Josep Mora   (Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.)
16/06/2018 18:29 Enzo Di Paola   (San Llorenç de Balafia)
09/06/2018 09:29 Alf Sjöberg   (San Llorenç de Balafia)

Round 1 : 22/02/2014 16:00

  • C.R. Tritons
    3 - 56
    San Llorenç de Balafia
  • Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.
    136 - 0
    T.N.T
  • Titanes
    31 - 21
    Skyblue
  • FCB Exiles
    8 - 27
    Russians from Kashira
  • The Ghostbusters
    139 - 0
    Manresa Rugby Club

Round 2 : 01/03/2014 16:00

  • Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.
    84 - 0
    C.R. Tritons
  • San Llorenç de Balafia
    3 - 14
    Titanes
  • T.N.T
    5 - 34
    FCB Exiles
  • Skyblue
    0 - 122
    The Ghostbusters
  • Russians from Kashira
    15 - 15
    Manresa Rugby Club

Round 3 : 08/03/2014 16:00

  • C.R. Tritons
    0 - 54
    Titanes
  • FCB Exiles
    0 - 104
    Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.
  • The Ghostbusters
    27 - 7
    San Llorenç de Balafia
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    39 - 34
    T.N.T
  • Russians from Kashira
    33 - 10
    Skyblue

Round 4 : 15/03/2014 16:00

  • FCB Exiles
    0 - 43
    C.R. Tritons
  • Titanes
    12 - 15
    The Ghostbusters
  • Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.
    140 - 0
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • San Llorenç de Balafia
    73 - 0
    Russians from Kashira
  • T.N.T
    39 - 13
    Skyblue

Round 5 : 22/03/2014 16:00

  • C.R. Tritons
    30 - 0
    The Ghostbusters
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    20 - 34
    FCB Exiles
  • Russians from Kashira
    11 - 13
    Titanes
  • Skyblue
    0 - 124
    Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.
  • T.N.T
    0 - 112
    San Llorenç de Balafia

Round 6 : 29/03/2014 16:00

  • Manresa Rugby Club
    0 - 108
    C.R. Tritons
  • The Ghostbusters
    0 - 30
    Russians from Kashira
  • FCB Exiles
    40 - 19
    Skyblue
  • Titanes
    23 - 30
    T.N.T
  • San Llorenç de Balafia
    0 - 72
    Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.

Round 7 : 05/04/2014 16:00

  • C.R. Tritons
    94 - 0
    Russians from Kashira
  • Skyblue
    24 - 31
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • T.N.T
    30 - 0
    The Ghostbusters
  • San Llorenç de Balafia
    40 - 3
    FCB Exiles
  • Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.
    68 - 0
    Titanes

Round 8 : 12/04/2014 16:00

  • Skyblue
    0 - 85
    C.R. Tritons
  • Russians from Kashira
    19 - 0
    T.N.T
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    0 - 133
    San Llorenç de Balafia
  • The Ghostbusters
    12 - 56
    Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.
  • FCB Exiles
    11 - 32
    Titanes

Round 9 : 19/04/2014 16:00

  • C.R. Tritons
    113 - 0
    T.N.T
  • San Llorenç de Balafia
    85 - 0
    Skyblue
  • Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.
    121 - 0
    Russians from Kashira
  • Titanes
    10 - 8
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • The Ghostbusters
    93 - 0
    FCB Exiles

Round 10 : 26/04/2014 16:00

  • San Llorenç de Balafia
    70 - 0
    C.R. Tritons
  • T.N.T
    0 - 128
    Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.
  • Skyblue
    18 - 34
    Titanes
  • Russians from Kashira
    33 - 26
    FCB Exiles
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    0 - 120
    The Ghostbusters

Round 11 : 03/05/2014 16:00

  • C.R. Tritons
    0 - 117
    Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.
  • Titanes
    3 - 21
    San Llorenç de Balafia
  • FCB Exiles
    23 - 20
    T.N.T
  • The Ghostbusters
    120 - 0
    Skyblue
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    21 - 19
    Russians from Kashira

Round 12 : 10/05/2014 16:00

  • Titanes
    49 - 0
    C.R. Tritons
  • Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.
    83 - 0
    FCB Exiles
  • San Llorenç de Balafia
    42 - 12
    The Ghostbusters
  • T.N.T
    20 - 27
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • Skyblue
    35 - 39
    Russians from Kashira

Round 13 : 17/05/2014 16:00

  • C.R. Tritons
    47 - 0
    FCB Exiles
  • The Ghostbusters
    29 - 5
    Titanes
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    0 - 136
    Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.
  • Russians from Kashira
    0 - 106
    San Llorenç de Balafia
  • Skyblue
    5 - 17
    T.N.T

Round 14 : 24/05/2014 16:00

  • The Ghostbusters
    87 - 0
    C.R. Tritons
  • FCB Exiles
    28 - 36
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • Titanes
    26 - 35
    Russians from Kashira
  • Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.
    124 - 0
    Skyblue
  • San Llorenç de Balafia
    122 - 0
    T.N.T

Round 15 : 31/05/2014 16:00

  • C.R. Tritons
    113 - 0
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • Russians from Kashira
    0 - 106
    The Ghostbusters
  • Skyblue
    20 - 34
    FCB Exiles
  • T.N.T
    20 - 21
    Titanes
  • Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.
    48 - 21
    San Llorenç de Balafia

Round 16 : 07/06/2014 16:00

  • Russians from Kashira
    0 - 81
    C.R. Tritons
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    16 - 14
    Skyblue
  • The Ghostbusters
    112 - 0
    T.N.T
  • FCB Exiles
    0 - 73
    San Llorenç de Balafia
  • Titanes
    0 - 38
    Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.

Round 17 : 14/06/2014 16:00

  • C.R. Tritons
    81 - 0
    Skyblue
  • T.N.T
    14 - 32
    Russians from Kashira
  • San Llorenç de Balafia
    139 - 0
    Manresa Rugby Club
  • Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.
    34 - 23
    The Ghostbusters
  • Titanes
    6 - 35
    FCB Exiles

Round 18 : 21/06/2014 16:00

  • T.N.T
    0 - 121
    C.R. Tritons
  • Skyblue
    0 - 98
    San Llorenç de Balafia
  • Russians from Kashira
    0 - 126
    Cefalòpode Alopècic R. C.
  • Manresa Rugby Club
    21 - 6
    Titanes
  • FCB Exiles
    0 - 90
    The Ghostbusters