Show Nav
Season 39: Day 75/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 juberri181800807337741587
2 Locos por el Rugby1813054981503481264
3 FCBelenenses1813056631954681163
4 17to35 RC1813055011683331062
5 R.C.Huercal181107404301103751
6 xacal1890933629937743
7 Ratas186012281363-82428
8 Catalonia Rugby184014231552-321420
9 cadetillos183015141500-359517
10 rugby club la castaña XV180018201321-130100
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Billy Kinnane601104262
2Mark Tyler706910203
3Jerald Levine506411186
4Axel Hanssen20678168
5David Gutmanis603512136
6Diego Passini204412134
7Josep Maria Funosas21000105
8Jean-Baptiste Lacaze20000100
9Benjamí Cabrera1035796
10Felip Muntaner0030781
11Horia Horaţiu Trifu1500075
12Heitor Ribeiro1400070
13John Harcourt1300065
14Saviano Sannicandro1200060
15Kraig Paige1100055
15Calum Brooks1100055
17Pantxo Sauvage1000050
17Jerónimo Calderón1000050
17Keven Pauls1000050
20Gonzalo Calvo0014646
21Gabriel Díaz900045
21James Nish900045
21Salvador Cruz900045
21Filipe Guerreiro900045
25Toma Neagu800040
23/08/2019 15:29 Álvaro Espinha   (xacal)
19/08/2019 12:29 Apostol Marin Ancu&   (xacal)
28/07/2019 16:29 Simon Næss   (País dels Pirineus)
12/06/2019 09:29 Jay Bunch   (xacal)
01/06/2019 17:29 Dougal Darroch   (País dels Pirineus)
23/05/2019 23:29 Mihael Badrić   (País dels Pirineus)
21/05/2019 23:29 Elías Threepwood   (País dels Pirineus)
27/04/2019 12:29 Fernando Sotelo   (17to35 RC)
27/04/2019 12:29 Edoardo Bresolin   (17to35 RC)
10/01/2019 18:29 Vincente Merino   (Es trenc . R.C)

Round 1 : 12/10/2013 16:00

  • FCBelenenses
    59 - 0
    Catalonia Rugby
  • xacal
    31 - 0
    cadetillos
  • rugby club la castaña XV
    0 - 40
    Locos por el Rugby
  • R.C.Huercal
    16 - 14
    17to35 RC
  • juberri
    26 - 7
    Ratas

Round 2 : 19/10/2013 16:00

  • xacal
    0 - 40
    FCBelenenses
  • Catalonia Rugby
    35 - 0
    rugby club la castaña XV
  • cadetillos
    14 - 19
    R.C.Huercal
  • Locos por el Rugby
    0 - 19
    juberri
  • 17to35 RC
    35 - 6
    Ratas

Round 3 : 26/10/2013 16:00

  • FCBelenenses
    85 - 0
    rugby club la castaña XV
  • R.C.Huercal
    7 - 14
    xacal
  • juberri
    63 - 0
    Catalonia Rugby
  • Ratas
    24 - 0
    cadetillos
  • 17to35 RC
    16 - 6
    Locos por el Rugby

Round 4 : 02/11/2013 16:00

  • R.C.Huercal
    19 - 12
    FCBelenenses
  • rugby club la castaña XV
    0 - 101
    juberri
  • xacal
    17 - 14
    Ratas
  • Catalonia Rugby
    7 - 42
    17to35 RC
  • cadetillos
    0 - 28
    Locos por el Rugby

Round 5 : 09/11/2013 16:00

  • FCBelenenses
    12 - 35
    juberri
  • Ratas
    7 - 21
    R.C.Huercal
  • 17to35 RC
    65 - 0
    rugby club la castaña XV
  • Locos por el Rugby
    24 - 3
    xacal
  • cadetillos
    0 - 3
    Catalonia Rugby

Round 6 : 16/11/2013 16:00

  • Ratas
    3 - 21
    FCBelenenses
  • juberri
    18 - 7
    17to35 RC
  • R.C.Huercal
    12 - 28
    Locos por el Rugby
  • rugby club la castaña XV
    10 - 41
    cadetillos
  • Catalonia Rugby
    3 - 36
    xacal

Round 7 : 23/11/2013 16:00

  • FCBelenenses
    15 - 21
    17to35 RC
  • Locos por el Rugby
    14 - 0
    Ratas
  • cadetillos
    0 - 42
    juberri
  • Catalonia Rugby
    24 - 34
    R.C.Huercal
  • xacal
    77 - 0
    rugby club la castaña XV

Round 8 : 30/11/2013 16:00

  • Locos por el Rugby
    14 - 15
    FCBelenenses
  • 17to35 RC
    35 - 0
    cadetillos
  • Ratas
    28 - 7
    Catalonia Rugby
  • juberri
    33 - 0
    xacal
  • R.C.Huercal
    64 - 7
    rugby club la castaña XV

Round 9 : 07/12/2013 16:00

  • FCBelenenses
    46 - 7
    cadetillos
  • Catalonia Rugby
    0 - 38
    Locos por el Rugby
  • xacal
    0 - 7
    17to35 RC
  • rugby club la castaña XV
    3 - 62
    Ratas
  • juberri
    42 - 0
    R.C.Huercal

Round 10 : 14/12/2013 16:00

  • Catalonia Rugby
    7 - 54
    FCBelenenses
  • cadetillos
    0 - 7
    xacal
  • Locos por el Rugby
    97 - 0
    rugby club la castaña XV
  • 17to35 RC
    27 - 11
    R.C.Huercal
  • Ratas
    7 - 42
    juberri

Round 11 : 21/12/2013 16:00

  • FCBelenenses
    43 - 0
    xacal
  • rugby club la castaña XV
    0 - 69
    Catalonia Rugby
  • R.C.Huercal
    26 - 6
    cadetillos
  • juberri
    49 - 0
    Locos por el Rugby
  • Ratas
    10 - 40
    17to35 RC

Round 12 : 28/12/2013 16:00

  • rugby club la castaña XV
    0 - 97
    FCBelenenses
  • xacal
    15 - 28
    R.C.Huercal
  • Catalonia Rugby
    0 - 49
    juberri
  • cadetillos
    0 - 21
    Ratas
  • Locos por el Rugby
    28 - 0
    17to35 RC

Round 13 : 04/01/2014 16:00

  • FCBelenenses
    27 - 13
    R.C.Huercal
  • juberri
    98 - 0
    rugby club la castaña XV
  • Ratas
    3 - 29
    xacal
  • 17to35 RC
    26 - 7
    Catalonia Rugby
  • Locos por el Rugby
    42 - 0
    cadetillos

Round 14 : 11/01/2014 16:00

  • juberri
    28 - 0
    FCBelenenses
  • R.C.Huercal
    14 - 0
    Ratas
  • rugby club la castaña XV
    0 - 95
    17to35 RC
  • xacal
    0 - 24
    Locos por el Rugby
  • Catalonia Rugby
    17 - 21
    cadetillos

Round 15 : 18/01/2014 16:00

  • FCBelenenses
    45 - 3
    Ratas
  • 17to35 RC
    0 - 21
    juberri
  • Locos por el Rugby
    0 - 7
    R.C.Huercal
  • cadetillos
    49 - 0
    rugby club la castaña XV
  • xacal
    35 - 14
    Catalonia Rugby

Round 16 : 25/01/2014 16:00

  • 17to35 RC
    14 - 20
    FCBelenenses
  • Ratas
    0 - 42
    Locos por el Rugby
  • juberri
    56 - 0
    cadetillos
  • R.C.Huercal
    15 - 17
    Catalonia Rugby
  • rugby club la castaña XV
    0 - 72
    xacal

Round 17 : 01/02/2014 16:00

  • FCBelenenses
    15 - 31
    Locos por el Rugby
  • cadetillos
    3 - 36
    17to35 RC
  • Catalonia Rugby
    7 - 10
    Ratas
  • xacal
    0 - 38
    juberri
  • rugby club la castaña XV
    0 - 98
    R.C.Huercal

Round 18 : 08/02/2014 16:00

  • cadetillos
    0 - 57
    FCBelenenses
  • Locos por el Rugby
    42 - 14
    Catalonia Rugby
  • 17to35 RC
    21 - 0
    xacal
  • Ratas
    76 - 0
    rugby club la castaña XV
  • R.C.Huercal
    0 - 47
    juberri