Show Nav
Season 39: Day 79/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Partichan1816026162263901680
2 Valemnia Bats1814045353611741571
3 Rugby Carratraca181305437258179961
4 Boo1812065662922741260
5 Atractivos RC18110734729552852
6 Irish Rovers'9418828307336-29743
7 Rivera RC185013249346-97727
8 juberri184113285568-283725
9 aixirivall183114176381-205418
10 Vandali Silingi182016126581-455311
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Giampaolo Rodi90727210
2Fantin Dumont50757196
3Héctor Gutiérrez58573172
4Leopoldo Lo Presti20707171
5Tomeu Ferrer50476137
6Billy Kinnane80383125
7Aloïs Ducasse10415102
8Rémi Salmon0033684
9Keir Le Roux1600080
10Anselmo Lara1300065
11Will Daubaris1200060
11Jacopo Casaretto1200060
13Rolf Zetterberg3012657
14Rubén Soto1100055
14Vicente Morales1100055
16Gabriel Micu1000050
16Piri Stokes1000050
18Bruno Martino900045
18Valentín Muñoz900045
20Vegard Andresen800040
20Guilherme Ramos800040
20Maxime Ancian800040
20Patrice Viard800040
20John Harcourt800040
20Narcís Bach800040
15/09/2018 18:29 Scott Murray   (Rugby Carratraca)
15/09/2018 10:29 Bud Jamison   (Rugby Carratraca)
17/03/2018 11:29 Massimo Vinella   (Partichan)
16/03/2018 20:29 Ben Dwyer   (Partichan)
08/03/2018 02:29 Valentín López   (Partichan)
20/02/2018 00:29 Keven Lowe   (Partichan)
17/02/2018 21:29 Nolan Péron   (Partichan)
12/02/2018 06:29 Damian Alemany   (Partichan)
03/02/2018 01:29 Hans-Christian Geiger   (Partichan)
16/10/2017 22:29 Luis Robles   (Partichan)

Round 1 : 01/06/2013 16:00

  • aixirivall
    14 - 33
    Partichan
  • Valemnia Bats
    28 - 26
    juberri
  • Atractivos RC
    7 - 42
    Rugby Carratraca
  • Boo
    21 - 7
    Rivera RC
  • Vandali Silingi
    0 - 63
    Irish Rovers'94

Round 2 : 08/06/2013 16:00

  • Valemnia Bats
    43 - 10
    aixirivall
  • Partichan
    33 - 0
    Atractivos RC
  • juberri
    35 - 47
    Boo
  • Rugby Carratraca
    31 - 0
    Vandali Silingi
  • Rivera RC
    0 - 35
    Irish Rovers'94

Round 3 : 15/06/2013 16:00

  • aixirivall
    0 - 35
    Atractivos RC
  • Boo
    19 - 28
    Valemnia Bats
  • Vandali Silingi
    10 - 38
    Partichan
  • Irish Rovers'94
    31 - 31
    juberri
  • Rivera RC
    0 - 13
    Rugby Carratraca

Round 4 : 22/06/2013 16:00

  • Boo
    29 - 7
    aixirivall
  • Atractivos RC
    35 - 0
    Vandali Silingi
  • Valemnia Bats
    35 - 28
    Irish Rovers'94
  • Partichan
    19 - 0
    Rivera RC
  • juberri
    7 - 31
    Rugby Carratraca

Round 5 : 29/06/2013 16:00

  • aixirivall
    49 - 0
    Vandali Silingi
  • Irish Rovers'94
    7 - 42
    Boo
  • Rivera RC
    0 - 27
    Atractivos RC
  • Rugby Carratraca
    28 - 24
    Valemnia Bats
  • juberri
    0 - 61
    Partichan

Round 6 : 06/07/2013 16:00

  • Irish Rovers'94
    7 - 7
    aixirivall
  • Vandali Silingi
    3 - 56
    Rivera RC
  • Boo
    22 - 0
    Rugby Carratraca
  • Atractivos RC
    7 - 19
    juberri
  • Partichan
    49 - 28
    Valemnia Bats

Round 7 : 13/07/2013 16:00

  • aixirivall
    3 - 10
    Rivera RC
  • Rugby Carratraca
    28 - 0
    Irish Rovers'94
  • juberri
    21 - 17
    Vandali Silingi
  • Partichan
    33 - 28
    Boo
  • Valemnia Bats
    35 - 14
    Atractivos RC

Round 8 : 20/07/2013 16:00

  • Rugby Carratraca
    24 - 0
    aixirivall
  • Rivera RC
    45 - 14
    juberri
  • Irish Rovers'94
    21 - 17
    Partichan
  • Vandali Silingi
    3 - 28
    Valemnia Bats
  • Boo
    8 - 28
    Atractivos RC

Round 9 : 27/07/2013 16:00

  • aixirivall
    17 - 21
    juberri
  • Partichan
    31 - 17
    Rugby Carratraca
  • Valemnia Bats
    35 - 0
    Rivera RC
  • Atractivos RC
    0 - 7
    Irish Rovers'94
  • Vandali Silingi
    7 - 71
    Boo

Round 10 : 03/08/2013 16:00

  • Partichan
    33 - 14
    aixirivall
  • juberri
    14 - 42
    Valemnia Bats
  • Rugby Carratraca
    16 - 21
    Atractivos RC
  • Rivera RC
    14 - 42
    Boo
  • Irish Rovers'94
    14 - 0
    Vandali Silingi

Round 11 : 10/08/2013 16:00

  • aixirivall
    5 - 34
    Valemnia Bats
  • Atractivos RC
    7 - 43
    Partichan
  • Boo
    45 - 14
    juberri
  • Vandali Silingi
    16 - 21
    Rugby Carratraca
  • Irish Rovers'94
    14 - 0
    Rivera RC

Round 12 : 17/08/2013 16:00

  • Atractivos RC
    20 - 0
    aixirivall
  • Valemnia Bats
    35 - 14
    Boo
  • Partichan
    23 - 7
    Vandali Silingi
  • juberri
    21 - 26
    Irish Rovers'94
  • Rugby Carratraca
    31 - 10
    Rivera RC

Round 13 : 24/08/2013 16:00

  • aixirivall
    0 - 29
    Boo
  • Vandali Silingi
    10 - 31
    Atractivos RC
  • Irish Rovers'94
    14 - 21
    Valemnia Bats
  • Rivera RC
    7 - 38
    Partichan
  • Rugby Carratraca
    47 - 7
    juberri

Round 14 : 31/08/2013 16:00

  • Vandali Silingi
    3 - 14
    aixirivall
  • Boo
    52 - 0
    Irish Rovers'94
  • Atractivos RC
    14 - 7
    Rivera RC
  • Valemnia Bats
    31 - 21
    Rugby Carratraca
  • Partichan
    33 - 0
    juberri

Round 15 : 07/09/2013 16:00

  • aixirivall
    7 - 13
    Irish Rovers'94
  • Rivera RC
    10 - 16
    Vandali Silingi
  • Rugby Carratraca
    35 - 17
    Boo
  • juberri
    21 - 24
    Atractivos RC
  • Valemnia Bats
    24 - 22
    Partichan

Round 16 : 14/09/2013 16:00

  • Rivera RC
    3 - 7
    aixirivall
  • Irish Rovers'94
    6 - 14
    Rugby Carratraca
  • Vandali Silingi
    10 - 7
    juberri
  • Boo
    21 - 28
    Partichan
  • Atractivos RC
    35 - 26
    Valemnia Bats

Round 17 : 21/09/2013 16:00

  • aixirivall
    10 - 24
    Rugby Carratraca
  • juberri
    7 - 45
    Rivera RC
  • Partichan
    33 - 14
    Irish Rovers'94
  • Valemnia Bats
    31 - 24
    Vandali Silingi
  • Atractivos RC
    14 - 21
    Boo

Round 18 : 28/09/2013 16:00

  • juberri
    20 - 12
    aixirivall
  • Rugby Carratraca
    14 - 49
    Partichan
  • Rivera RC
    35 - 7
    Valemnia Bats
  • Irish Rovers'94
    7 - 28
    Atractivos RC
  • Boo
    38 - 0
    Vandali Silingi