Show Nav
Season 40: Day 64/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Rugby Porto990051113498844
2 Torrette FC9702350100250533
3 Nickasseroly96031901828428
4 A.S. Bronzi950418811672424
5 Flow9513125135-10224
6 Tellaro Rugby9504182232-50222
7 Montesacro Cerberus931597272-175216
8 Real Paperopoli Rugby920797228-131210
9 Tertenia Spark920775267-192210
10 Le pere matte90090270-27000
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Emilio Bocchella63307120
2Pietro Battista2030791
3Iosif Arabadji1200060
4Carmelo Merlo1100055
5Frank Winters900045
6Arcangelo Frixione700035
7Manolo Piccolo600030
7Adrian Eugen Sava600030
9Glen Rice400020
9Graham Kirby400020
9Alex Meurer400020
9Michelangelo Bellibò400020
9Ignazio Xian400020
9Gic? Julg?u400020
15Àngel Bartres300015
15Dario Prestifilippo300015
15Milton Alpoim300015
15Niccolò Gritti300015
15Lampardo Veltri300015
15Alfredo Brugnone300015
15Giovanni Vizzo300015
15Marco De Vita300015
15Dino Domergue300015
15Logan Burt300015
15Olivier Tandrayen300015
31/01/2020 16:29 Ugo Fanti   (Rugby Porto)
28/01/2020 20:29 Lenny Honoré   (Rugby Porto)
28/01/2020 12:29 Guerrino Odescalchi   (Torrette FC)
21/01/2020 17:29 Graham Kirby   (Torrette FC)
15/01/2020 13:29 Hillary Heaney   (Rugby Porto)
03/01/2020 20:29 Gic? Julg?u   (Torrette FC)
24/12/2019 20:29 Glen Rice   (Rugby Porto)
17/12/2019 08:29 Adrian Eugen Sava   (Rugby Porto)
13/12/2019 00:29 Alex Meurer   (Rugby Porto)
12/12/2019 19:29 Frank Winters   (Torrette FC)

Round 1 : 21/12/2019 14:00

  • Montesacro Cerberus
    0 - 32
    A.S. Bronzi
  • Nickasseroly
    30 - 0
    Le pere matte
  • Tertenia Spark
    0 - 30
    Tellaro Rugby
  • Real Paperopoli Rugby
    0 - 15
    Flow
  • Rugby Porto
    45 - 0
    Torrette FC

Round 2 : 28/12/2019 14:00

  • Nickasseroly
    15 - 0
    Montesacro Cerberus
  • A.S. Bronzi
    30 - 0
    Tertenia Spark
  • Le pere matte
    0 - 30
    Real Paperopoli Rugby
  • Tellaro Rugby
    0 - 43
    Rugby Porto
  • Flow
    15 - 25
    Torrette FC

Round 3 : 04/01/2020 14:00

  • Montesacro Cerberus
    30 - 0
    Tertenia Spark
  • Real Paperopoli Rugby
    22 - 35
    Nickasseroly
  • Rugby Porto
    17 - 10
    A.S. Bronzi
  • Torrette FC
    30 - 0
    Le pere matte
  • Flow
    13 - 3
    Tellaro Rugby

Round 4 : 11/01/2020 14:00

  • Real Paperopoli Rugby
    10 - 15
    Montesacro Cerberus
  • Tertenia Spark
    3 - 56
    Rugby Porto
  • Nickasseroly
    25 - 7
    Torrette FC
  • A.S. Bronzi
    3 - 22
    Flow
  • Le pere matte
    0 - 30
    Tellaro Rugby

Round 5 : 18/01/2020 14:00

  • Montesacro Cerberus
    0 - 80
    Rugby Porto
  • Torrette FC
    19 - 0
    Real Paperopoli Rugby
  • Flow
    20 - 12
    Tertenia Spark
  • Tellaro Rugby
    36 - 22
    Nickasseroly
  • Le pere matte
    0 - 30
    A.S. Bronzi

Round 6 : 25/01/2020 14:00

  • Torrette FC
    86 - 0
    Montesacro Cerberus
  • Rugby Porto
    67 - 0
    Flow
  • Real Paperopoli Rugby
    17 - 28
    Tellaro Rugby
  • Tertenia Spark
    30 - 0
    Le pere matte
  • A.S. Bronzi
    22 - 16
    Nickasseroly

Round 7 : 01/02/2020 14:00

  • Montesacro Cerberus
    10 - 10
    Flow
  • Tellaro Rugby
    0 - 87
    Torrette FC
  • Le pere matte
    0 - 30
    Rugby Porto
  • A.S. Bronzi
    8 - 18
    Real Paperopoli Rugby
  • Nickasseroly
    32 - 5
    Tertenia Spark

Round 8 : 08/02/2020 14:00

  • Tellaro Rugby
    39 - 12
    Montesacro Cerberus
  • Flow
    30 - 0
    Le pere matte
  • Torrette FC
    27 - 15
    A.S. Bronzi
  • Rugby Porto
    90 - 0
    Nickasseroly
  • Real Paperopoli Rugby
    0 - 25
    Tertenia Spark

Round 9 : 15/02/2020 14:00

  • Montesacro Cerberus
    30 - 0
    Le pere matte
  • A.S. Bronzi
    38 - 16
    Tellaro Rugby
  • Nickasseroly
    15 - 0
    Flow
  • Tertenia Spark
    0 - 69
    Torrette FC
  • Rugby Porto
    83 - 0
    Real Paperopoli Rugby

Round 10 : 22/02/2020 14:00

  • A.S. Bronzi
    . - .
    Montesacro Cerberus
  • Le pere matte
    . - .
    Nickasseroly
  • Tellaro Rugby
    . - .
    Tertenia Spark
  • Flow
    . - .
    Real Paperopoli Rugby
  • Torrette FC
    . - .
    Rugby Porto

Round 11 : 29/02/2020 14:00

  • Montesacro Cerberus
    . - .
    Nickasseroly
  • Tertenia Spark
    . - .
    A.S. Bronzi
  • Real Paperopoli Rugby
    . - .
    Le pere matte
  • Rugby Porto
    . - .
    Tellaro Rugby
  • Torrette FC
    . - .
    Flow

Round 12 : 07/03/2020 14:00

  • Tertenia Spark
    . - .
    Montesacro Cerberus
  • Nickasseroly
    . - .
    Real Paperopoli Rugby
  • A.S. Bronzi
    . - .
    Rugby Porto
  • Le pere matte
    . - .
    Torrette FC
  • Tellaro Rugby
    . - .
    Flow

Round 13 : 14/03/2020 14:00

  • Montesacro Cerberus
    . - .
    Real Paperopoli Rugby
  • Rugby Porto
    . - .
    Tertenia Spark
  • Torrette FC
    . - .
    Nickasseroly
  • Flow
    . - .
    A.S. Bronzi
  • Tellaro Rugby
    . - .
    Le pere matte

Round 14 : 21/03/2020 14:00

  • Rugby Porto
    . - .
    Montesacro Cerberus
  • Real Paperopoli Rugby
    . - .
    Torrette FC
  • Tertenia Spark
    . - .
    Flow
  • Nickasseroly
    . - .
    Tellaro Rugby
  • A.S. Bronzi
    . - .
    Le pere matte

Round 15 : 28/03/2020 14:00

  • Montesacro Cerberus
    . - .
    Torrette FC
  • Flow
    . - .
    Rugby Porto
  • Tellaro Rugby
    . - .
    Real Paperopoli Rugby
  • Le pere matte
    . - .
    Tertenia Spark
  • Nickasseroly
    . - .
    A.S. Bronzi

Round 16 : 04/04/2020 14:00

  • Flow
    . - .
    Montesacro Cerberus
  • Torrette FC
    . - .
    Tellaro Rugby
  • Rugby Porto
    . - .
    Le pere matte
  • Real Paperopoli Rugby
    . - .
    A.S. Bronzi
  • Tertenia Spark
    . - .
    Nickasseroly

Round 17 : 11/04/2020 14:00

  • Montesacro Cerberus
    . - .
    Tellaro Rugby
  • Le pere matte
    . - .
    Flow
  • A.S. Bronzi
    . - .
    Torrette FC
  • Nickasseroly
    . - .
    Rugby Porto
  • Tertenia Spark
    . - .
    Real Paperopoli Rugby

Round 18 : 18/04/2020 14:00

  • Le pere matte
    . - .
    Montesacro Cerberus
  • Tellaro Rugby
    . - .
    A.S. Bronzi
  • Flow
    . - .
    Nickasseroly
  • Torrette FC
    . - .
    Tertenia Spark
  • Real Paperopoli Rugby
    . - .
    Rugby Porto