Show Nav
Season 40: Day 113/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Rugby Porto16160010461310331579
2 Torrette FC1613038361396971163
3 A.S. Bronzi1611054181942241054
4 Nickasseroly16808270383-113840
5 Tertenia Spark166010200437-237630
6 Montesacro Cerberus16619154542-388430
7 Flow16619135432-297228
8 Oracle Team166010170378-208327
9 Tellaro Rugby165011219478-259323
10 Raccattapalle16201432484-45208
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Emilio Bocchella877818271
2Salvatore Peduto70424131
3Iosif Arabadji26000130
4Pietro Battista70307116
5Frank Winters21000105
6Arcangelo Frixione1500075
6Lenny Honoré1500075
8Graham Kirby1400070
9Carmelo Merlo1300065
10Anatole Toussaint1200060
10Hillary Heaney1200060
12Alfredo Brugnone1100055
13Ugo Fanti1000050
13Adrian Eugen Sava1000050
15Glen Rice900045
15Alex Meurer900045
15Manolo Piccolo900045
18Guerrino Odescalchi800040
18Gic? Julg?u800040
18Pino Barbieri800040
18Davor &404440
22Elias Jääskeläinen700035
22Fabrizio Butigliano700035
24Erling Viken600030
24Milton Alpoim600030
31/01/2020 16:29 Ugo Fanti   (Rugby Porto)
28/01/2020 20:29 Lenny Honoré   (Rugby Porto)
28/01/2020 12:29 Guerrino Odescalchi   (Torrette FC)
21/01/2020 17:29 Graham Kirby   (Torrette FC)
15/01/2020 13:29 Hillary Heaney   (Rugby Porto)
03/01/2020 20:29 Gic? Julg?u   (Torrette FC)
24/12/2019 20:29 Glen Rice   (Rugby Porto)
17/12/2019 08:29 Adrian Eugen Sava   (Rugby Porto)
13/12/2019 00:29 Alex Meurer   (Rugby Porto)
12/12/2019 19:29 Frank Winters   (Torrette FC)

Round 1 : 21/12/2019 14:00

  • Montesacro Cerberus
    0 - 32
    A.S. Bronzi
  • Nickasseroly
    30 - 0
    Raccattapalle
  • Tertenia Spark
    0 - 30
    Tellaro Rugby
  • Oracle Team
    0 - 15
    Flow
  • Rugby Porto
    45 - 0
    Torrette FC

Round 2 : 28/12/2019 14:00

  • Nickasseroly
    15 - 0
    Montesacro Cerberus
  • A.S. Bronzi
    30 - 0
    Tertenia Spark
  • Raccattapalle
    0 - 30
    Oracle Team
  • Tellaro Rugby
    0 - 43
    Rugby Porto
  • Flow
    15 - 25
    Torrette FC

Round 3 : 04/01/2020 14:00

  • Montesacro Cerberus
    30 - 0
    Tertenia Spark
  • Oracle Team
    22 - 35
    Nickasseroly
  • Rugby Porto
    17 - 10
    A.S. Bronzi
  • Torrette FC
    30 - 0
    Raccattapalle
  • Flow
    13 - 3
    Tellaro Rugby

Round 4 : 11/01/2020 14:00

  • Oracle Team
    10 - 15
    Montesacro Cerberus
  • Tertenia Spark
    3 - 56
    Rugby Porto
  • Nickasseroly
    25 - 7
    Torrette FC
  • A.S. Bronzi
    3 - 22
    Flow
  • Raccattapalle
    0 - 30
    Tellaro Rugby

Round 5 : 18/01/2020 14:00

  • Montesacro Cerberus
    0 - 80
    Rugby Porto
  • Torrette FC
    19 - 0
    Oracle Team
  • Flow
    20 - 12
    Tertenia Spark
  • Tellaro Rugby
    36 - 22
    Nickasseroly
  • Raccattapalle
    0 - 30
    A.S. Bronzi

Round 6 : 25/01/2020 14:00

  • Torrette FC
    86 - 0
    Montesacro Cerberus
  • Rugby Porto
    67 - 0
    Flow
  • Oracle Team
    17 - 28
    Tellaro Rugby
  • Tertenia Spark
    30 - 0
    Raccattapalle
  • A.S. Bronzi
    22 - 16
    Nickasseroly

Round 7 : 01/02/2020 14:00

  • Montesacro Cerberus
    10 - 10
    Flow
  • Tellaro Rugby
    0 - 87
    Torrette FC
  • Raccattapalle
    0 - 30
    Rugby Porto
  • A.S. Bronzi
    8 - 18
    Oracle Team
  • Nickasseroly
    32 - 5
    Tertenia Spark

Round 8 : 08/02/2020 14:00

  • Tellaro Rugby
    39 - 12
    Montesacro Cerberus
  • Flow
    30 - 0
    Raccattapalle
  • Torrette FC
    27 - 15
    A.S. Bronzi
  • Rugby Porto
    90 - 0
    Nickasseroly
  • Oracle Team
    0 - 25
    Tertenia Spark

Round 9 : 15/02/2020 14:00

  • Montesacro Cerberus
    30 - 0
    Raccattapalle
  • A.S. Bronzi
    38 - 16
    Tellaro Rugby
  • Nickasseroly
    15 - 0
    Flow
  • Tertenia Spark
    0 - 69
    Torrette FC
  • Rugby Porto
    83 - 0
    Oracle Team

Round 10 : 22/02/2020 14:00

  • A.S. Bronzi
    50 - 0
    Montesacro Cerberus
  • Raccattapalle
    0 - 30
    Nickasseroly
  • Tellaro Rugby
    5 - 27
    Tertenia Spark
  • Flow
    0 - 15
    Oracle Team
  • Torrette FC
    0 - 39
    Rugby Porto

Round 11 : 29/02/2020 14:00

  • Montesacro Cerberus
    10 - 5
    Nickasseroly
  • Tertenia Spark
    0 - 39
    A.S. Bronzi
  • Oracle Team
    0 - 15
    Raccattapalle
  • Rugby Porto
    68 - 0
    Tellaro Rugby
  • Torrette FC
    82 - 0
    Flow

Round 12 : 07/03/2020 14:00

  • Tertenia Spark
    10 - 17
    Montesacro Cerberus
  • Nickasseroly
    5 - 13
    Oracle Team
  • A.S. Bronzi
    0 - 78
    Rugby Porto
  • Raccattapalle
    0 - 66
    Torrette FC
  • Tellaro Rugby
    5 - 10
    Flow

Round 13 : 14/03/2020 14:00

  • Montesacro Cerberus
    5 - 12
    Oracle Team
  • Rugby Porto
    99 - 0
    Tertenia Spark
  • Torrette FC
    101 - 0
    Nickasseroly
  • Flow
    0 - 35
    A.S. Bronzi
  • Tellaro Rugby
    0 - 17
    Raccattapalle

Round 14 : 21/03/2020 14:00

  • Rugby Porto
    100 - 0
    Montesacro Cerberus
  • Oracle Team
    0 - 83
    Torrette FC
  • Tertenia Spark
    43 - 0
    Flow
  • Nickasseroly
    30 - 10
    Tellaro Rugby
  • A.S. Bronzi
    31 - 0
    Raccattapalle

Round 15 : 28/03/2020 14:00

  • Montesacro Cerberus
    0 - 93
    Torrette FC
  • Flow
    0 - 92
    Rugby Porto
  • Tellaro Rugby
    17 - 33
    Oracle Team
  • Raccattapalle
    0 - 28
    Tertenia Spark
  • Nickasseroly
    0 - 50
    A.S. Bronzi

Round 16 : 04/04/2020 14:00

  • Flow
    0 - 25
    Montesacro Cerberus
  • Torrette FC
    61 - 0
    Tellaro Rugby
  • Rugby Porto
    59 - 0
    Raccattapalle
  • Oracle Team
    0 - 25
    A.S. Bronzi
  • Tertenia Spark
    17 - 10
    Nickasseroly

Round 17 : 11/04/2020 14:00

  • Montesacro Cerberus
    . - .
    Tellaro Rugby
  • Raccattapalle
    . - .
    Flow
  • A.S. Bronzi
    . - .
    Torrette FC
  • Nickasseroly
    . - .
    Rugby Porto
  • Tertenia Spark
    . - .
    Oracle Team

Round 18 : 18/04/2020 14:00

  • Raccattapalle
    . - .
    Montesacro Cerberus
  • Tellaro Rugby
    . - .
    A.S. Bronzi
  • Flow
    . - .
    Nickasseroly
  • Torrette FC
    . - .
    Tertenia Spark
  • Oracle Team
    . - .
    Rugby Porto