Show Nav
Season 40: Day 111/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 wilders181800537165211587
2 Wildcats181602628575711478
3 Tapiro Panthers181206305204101957
4 Speexy18101726925217850
5 Real Paperopoli Rugby18918252274-22846
6 Montesacro Cerberus1882826423034945
7 Tellaro Rugby18729256286-30840
8 Torrette FC18141311385-374012
9 Rugby Porto1804147405-39808
10 Le pere matte1804140420-42008
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Antonio Ferrari19341103
2Amintore Sgalia1000050
2Nino Bruni1000050
4Dino Meniconi900045
4Teofil Bucvici900045
4Logan Burt900045
7Àngel Bartres603242
8Antonino Marchetti800040
9Graziano Fontana600030
9Zeno Rutigliano600030
9Adriano Di Rienzo600030
9Giorgio Cavara600030
9Faliero Capuleti600030
14Natale Bisconti500025
14Felice Rattaro500025
14Enzo Calandra500025
14Eber Silloniz500025
14Willy Briatore401125
19Salvatore Righi401022
20Bernardo Merlina400020
20Italo Zanon400020
22Enrico De Luca300015
22Carlo Iezzi300015
22Calvino Sinopoli300015
22Vitale Messeri300015
31/01/2020 16:29 Ugo Fanti   (Rugby Porto)
28/01/2020 20:29 Lenny Honoré   (Rugby Porto)
28/01/2020 12:29 Guerrino Odescalchi   (Torrette FC)
21/01/2020 17:29 Graham Kirby   (Torrette FC)
15/01/2020 13:29 Hillary Heaney   (Rugby Porto)
03/01/2020 20:29 Gic? Julg?u   (Torrette FC)
24/12/2019 20:29 Glen Rice   (Rugby Porto)
17/12/2019 08:29 Adrian Eugen Sava   (Rugby Porto)
13/12/2019 00:29 Alex Meurer   (Rugby Porto)
12/12/2019 19:29 Frank Winters   (Torrette FC)

Round 1 : 10/08/2019 14:00

  • wilders
    20 - 0
    Wildcats
  • Real Paperopoli Rugby
    30 - 0
    Le pere matte
  • Tellaro Rugby
    30 - 0
    Rugby Porto
  • Speexy
    30 - 0
    Tapiro Panthers
  • Torrette FC
    0 - 30
    Montesacro Cerberus

Round 2 : 17/08/2019 14:00

  • Real Paperopoli Rugby
    0 - 40
    wilders
  • Wildcats
    39 - 10
    Tellaro Rugby
  • Le pere matte
    0 - 30
    Speexy
  • Rugby Porto
    0 - 0
    Torrette FC
  • Tapiro Panthers
    0 - 30
    Montesacro Cerberus

Round 3 : 24/08/2019 14:00

  • wilders
    35 - 0
    Tellaro Rugby
  • Speexy
    12 - 19
    Real Paperopoli Rugby
  • Torrette FC
    0 - 30
    Wildcats
  • Montesacro Cerberus
    30 - 0
    Le pere matte
  • Tapiro Panthers
    30 - 0
    Rugby Porto

Round 4 : 31/08/2019 14:00

  • Speexy
    0 - 30
    wilders
  • Tellaro Rugby
    30 - 0
    Torrette FC
  • Real Paperopoli Rugby
    27 - 5
    Montesacro Cerberus
  • Wildcats
    23 - 7
    Tapiro Panthers
  • Le pere matte
    0 - 0
    Rugby Porto

Round 5 : 07/09/2019 14:00

  • wilders
    30 - 0
    Torrette FC
  • Montesacro Cerberus
    14 - 15
    Speexy
  • Tapiro Panthers
    31 - 5
    Tellaro Rugby
  • Rugby Porto
    0 - 30
    Real Paperopoli Rugby
  • Le pere matte
    0 - 30
    Wildcats

Round 6 : 14/09/2019 14:00

  • Montesacro Cerberus
    3 - 35
    wilders
  • Torrette FC
    0 - 30
    Tapiro Panthers
  • Speexy
    30 - 0
    Rugby Porto
  • Tellaro Rugby
    30 - 0
    Le pere matte
  • Wildcats
    60 - 0
    Real Paperopoli Rugby

Round 7 : 21/09/2019 14:00

  • wilders
    20 - 0
    Tapiro Panthers
  • Rugby Porto
    0 - 30
    Montesacro Cerberus
  • Le pere matte
    0 - 0
    Torrette FC
  • Wildcats
    39 - 5
    Speexy
  • Real Paperopoli Rugby
    31 - 28
    Tellaro Rugby

Round 8 : 28/09/2019 14:00

  • Rugby Porto
    0 - 30
    wilders
  • Tapiro Panthers
    30 - 0
    Le pere matte
  • Montesacro Cerberus
    0 - 44
    Wildcats
  • Torrette FC
    0 - 30
    Real Paperopoli Rugby
  • Speexy
    5 - 5
    Tellaro Rugby

Round 9 : 05/10/2019 14:00

  • wilders
    30 - 0
    Le pere matte
  • Wildcats
    30 - 0
    Rugby Porto
  • Real Paperopoli Rugby
    0 - 12
    Tapiro Panthers
  • Tellaro Rugby
    5 - 5
    Montesacro Cerberus
  • Torrette FC
    0 - 30
    Speexy

Round 10 : 12/10/2019 14:00

  • Wildcats
    3 - 15
    wilders
  • Le pere matte
    0 - 30
    Real Paperopoli Rugby
  • Rugby Porto
    0 - 30
    Tellaro Rugby
  • Tapiro Panthers
    15 - 5
    Speexy
  • Montesacro Cerberus
    30 - 0
    Torrette FC

Round 11 : 19/10/2019 14:00

  • wilders
    24 - 0
    Real Paperopoli Rugby
  • Tellaro Rugby
    0 - 58
    Wildcats
  • Speexy
    30 - 0
    Le pere matte
  • Torrette FC
    0 - 0
    Rugby Porto
  • Montesacro Cerberus
    0 - 20
    Tapiro Panthers

Round 12 : 26/10/2019 14:00

  • Tellaro Rugby
    3 - 35
    wilders
  • Real Paperopoli Rugby
    5 - 10
    Speexy
  • Wildcats
    30 - 0
    Torrette FC
  • Le pere matte
    0 - 30
    Montesacro Cerberus
  • Rugby Porto
    0 - 30
    Tapiro Panthers

Round 13 : 02/11/2019 14:00

  • wilders
    40 - 0
    Speexy
  • Torrette FC
    0 - 30
    Tellaro Rugby
  • Montesacro Cerberus
    0 - 0
    Real Paperopoli Rugby
  • Tapiro Panthers
    0 - 51
    Wildcats
  • Rugby Porto
    0 - 0
    Le pere matte

Round 14 : 09/11/2019 14:00

  • Torrette FC
    0 - 30
    wilders
  • Speexy
    17 - 10
    Montesacro Cerberus
  • Tellaro Rugby
    0 - 15
    Tapiro Panthers
  • Real Paperopoli Rugby
    30 - 0
    Rugby Porto
  • Wildcats
    30 - 0
    Le pere matte

Round 15 : 16/11/2019 14:00

  • wilders
    30 - 0
    Montesacro Cerberus
  • Tapiro Panthers
    30 - 0
    Torrette FC
  • Rugby Porto
    0 - 30
    Speexy
  • Le pere matte
    0 - 30
    Tellaro Rugby
  • Real Paperopoli Rugby
    0 - 48
    Wildcats

Round 16 : 23/11/2019 14:00

  • Tapiro Panthers
    0 - 40
    wilders
  • Montesacro Cerberus
    30 - 0
    Rugby Porto
  • Torrette FC
    0 - 0
    Le pere matte
  • Speexy
    0 - 59
    Wildcats
  • Tellaro Rugby
    10 - 5
    Real Paperopoli Rugby

Round 17 : 30/11/2019 14:00

  • wilders
    23 - 7
    Rugby Porto
  • Le pere matte
    0 - 30
    Tapiro Panthers
  • Wildcats
    32 - 0
    Montesacro Cerberus
  • Real Paperopoli Rugby
    15 - 0
    Torrette FC
  • Tellaro Rugby
    5 - 10
    Speexy

Round 18 : 07/12/2019 14:00

  • Le pere matte
    0 - 30
    wilders
  • Rugby Porto
    0 - 22
    Wildcats
  • Tapiro Panthers
    25 - 0
    Real Paperopoli Rugby
  • Montesacro Cerberus
    17 - 5
    Tellaro Rugby
  • Speexy
    10 - 11
    Torrette FC