Show Nav
Season 40: Day 105/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Telesia181701800417591785
2 Persa in partenza181701731476841785
3 VillaMinozzo Rugby181404370275951268
4 Flynet181107325363-381256
5 All Scars18110734034001155
6 Urogalli R.C.1808100300-300016
7 Boazza Team1808100300-300016
8 Scaligera Wellington1808100300-300016
9 Forio1808100300-300016
10 Le pere matte1808100300-300016
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

28/01/2020 12:29 Guerrino Odescalchi   (Torrette FC)
21/01/2020 17:29 Graham Kirby   (Torrette FC)
03/01/2020 20:29 Gic? Julg?u   (Torrette FC)
12/12/2019 19:29 Frank Winters   (Torrette FC)
10/12/2019 19:29 Olivier Tandrayen   (Torrette FC)
03/12/2019 22:29 Milton Alpoim   (Torrette FC)
24/09/2019 06:29 Nicolas Beaufort   (Persa in partenza)
04/09/2019 17:29 Jimmy Charlier   (Tapiro Panthers)
28/08/2019 08:29 Alessio De Vito   (Persa in partenza)
23/08/2019 11:29 Germán Doménech   (Tapiro Panthers)

Round 1 : 17/11/2018 14:00

  • Boazza Team
    0 - 0
    Scaligera Wellington
  • Telesia
    61 - 0
    All Scars
  • Flynet
    30 - 0
    Le pere matte
  • VillaMinozzo Rugby
    0 - 46
    Persa in partenza
  • Urogalli R.C.
    0 - 0
    Forio

Round 2 : 24/11/2018 14:00

  • Telesia
    30 - 0
    Boazza Team
  • Scaligera Wellington
    0 - 30
    Flynet
  • All Scars
    10 - 25
    VillaMinozzo Rugby
  • Le pere matte
    0 - 0
    Urogalli R.C.
  • Persa in partenza
    30 - 0
    Forio

Round 3 : 01/12/2018 14:00

  • Boazza Team
    0 - 30
    Flynet
  • VillaMinozzo Rugby
    0 - 68
    Telesia
  • Urogalli R.C.
    0 - 0
    Scaligera Wellington
  • Forio
    0 - 30
    All Scars
  • Persa in partenza
    30 - 0
    Le pere matte

Round 4 : 08/12/2018 14:00

  • VillaMinozzo Rugby
    30 - 0
    Boazza Team
  • Flynet
    30 - 0
    Urogalli R.C.
  • Telesia
    30 - 0
    Forio
  • Scaligera Wellington
    0 - 30
    Persa in partenza
  • All Scars
    30 - 0
    Le pere matte

Round 5 : 15/12/2018 14:00

  • Boazza Team
    0 - 0
    Urogalli R.C.
  • Forio
    0 - 30
    VillaMinozzo Rugby
  • Persa in partenza
    70 - 0
    Flynet
  • Le pere matte
    0 - 30
    Telesia
  • All Scars
    30 - 0
    Scaligera Wellington

Round 6 : 22/12/2018 14:00

  • Forio
    0 - 0
    Boazza Team
  • Urogalli R.C.
    0 - 30
    Persa in partenza
  • VillaMinozzo Rugby
    30 - 0
    Le pere matte
  • Flynet
    15 - 10
    All Scars
  • Scaligera Wellington
    0 - 30
    Telesia

Round 7 : 29/12/2018 14:00

  • Boazza Team
    0 - 30
    Persa in partenza
  • Le pere matte
    0 - 0
    Forio
  • All Scars
    30 - 0
    Urogalli R.C.
  • Scaligera Wellington
    0 - 30
    VillaMinozzo Rugby
  • Telesia
    83 - 0
    Flynet

Round 8 : 05/01/2019 14:00

  • Le pere matte
    0 - 0
    Boazza Team
  • Persa in partenza
    55 - 0
    All Scars
  • Forio
    0 - 0
    Scaligera Wellington
  • Urogalli R.C.
    0 - 30
    Telesia
  • VillaMinozzo Rugby
    10 - 5
    Flynet

Round 9 : 12/01/2019 14:00

  • Boazza Team
    0 - 30
    All Scars
  • Scaligera Wellington
    0 - 0
    Le pere matte
  • Telesia
    0 - 41
    Persa in partenza
  • Flynet
    30 - 0
    Forio
  • Urogalli R.C.
    0 - 30
    VillaMinozzo Rugby

Round 10 : 19/01/2019 14:00

  • Scaligera Wellington
    0 - 0
    Boazza Team
  • All Scars
    0 - 77
    Telesia
  • Le pere matte
    0 - 30
    Flynet
  • Persa in partenza
    62 - 0
    VillaMinozzo Rugby
  • Forio
    0 - 0
    Urogalli R.C.

Round 11 : 26/01/2019 14:00

  • Boazza Team
    0 - 30
    Telesia
  • Flynet
    30 - 0
    Scaligera Wellington
  • VillaMinozzo Rugby
    30 - 5
    All Scars
  • Urogalli R.C.
    0 - 0
    Le pere matte
  • Forio
    0 - 30
    Persa in partenza

Round 12 : 02/02/2019 14:00

  • Flynet
    30 - 0
    Boazza Team
  • Telesia
    79 - 0
    VillaMinozzo Rugby
  • Scaligera Wellington
    0 - 0
    Urogalli R.C.
  • All Scars
    30 - 0
    Forio
  • Le pere matte
    0 - 30
    Persa in partenza

Round 13 : 09/02/2019 14:00

  • Boazza Team
    0 - 30
    VillaMinozzo Rugby
  • Urogalli R.C.
    0 - 30
    Flynet
  • Forio
    0 - 30
    Telesia
  • Persa in partenza
    30 - 0
    Scaligera Wellington
  • Le pere matte
    0 - 30
    All Scars

Round 14 : 16/02/2019 14:00

  • Urogalli R.C.
    0 - 0
    Boazza Team
  • VillaMinozzo Rugby
    30 - 0
    Forio
  • Flynet
    0 - 85
    Persa in partenza
  • Telesia
    30 - 0
    Le pere matte
  • Scaligera Wellington
    0 - 30
    All Scars

Round 15 : 23/02/2019 14:00

  • Boazza Team
    0 - 0
    Forio
  • Persa in partenza
    30 - 0
    Urogalli R.C.
  • Le pere matte
    0 - 30
    VillaMinozzo Rugby
  • All Scars
    15 - 5
    Flynet
  • Telesia
    30 - 0
    Scaligera Wellington

Round 16 : 02/03/2019 14:00

  • Persa in partenza
    30 - 0
    Boazza Team
  • Forio
    0 - 0
    Le pere matte
  • Urogalli R.C.
    0 - 30
    All Scars
  • VillaMinozzo Rugby
    30 - 0
    Scaligera Wellington
  • Flynet
    0 - 85
    Telesia

Round 17 : 09/03/2019 14:00

  • Boazza Team
    0 - 0
    Le pere matte
  • All Scars
    0 - 72
    Persa in partenza
  • Scaligera Wellington
    0 - 0
    Forio
  • Telesia
    30 - 0
    Urogalli R.C.
  • Flynet
    0 - 5
    VillaMinozzo Rugby

Round 18 : 16/03/2019 14:00

  • All Scars
    30 - 0
    Boazza Team
  • Le pere matte
    0 - 0
    Scaligera Wellington
  • Persa in partenza
    0 - 47
    Telesia
  • Forio
    0 - 30
    Flynet
  • VillaMinozzo Rugby
    30 - 0
    Urogalli R.C.