Show Nav
Season 39: Day 125/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Banda del Croppo181800913538601688
2 Ficarra181305481144337860
3 aiabasta1812155742443301060
4 YUME RC1811075752393361256
5 AMERICANS181107542209333852
6 wilders181008435258177848
7 R.C. Alibi1881936532837640
8 arRICCIati183015235714-479416
9 The Gladiators183015140571-431214
10 Rugby Skurtz180018101510-150000
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Don Jackson801240288
2Gennaro Leuci621631222
3Jan Martinovi?100811215
4Édouard Romain223571196
5Fabiano Gaetani40820184
6Tomás Valignano33000165
7Jason Blackett3531195
8Gheorghită Adrian Frunză Şchiopotă1700085
9Joe Milano1037182
10Jason Napier1600080
11Sante Mescola1200060
11Jocelyn Bergougnoux1200060
13Matteo Laborderie5014053
14Filipe Guerreiro1000050
14Morgan Greville1000050
16Alejandro Zucal706047
17Robert Floquet900045
17Donnie Bridges900045
17Laureano Funes900045
17Filippo Altieri900045
17Gary Jones900045
17Jacek Giec900045
17Rico Bloomer900045
17Bernard Zidaru900045
17Boles& Gasowski900045
30/11/2019 22:29 Simplicio Gregoretti   (R.C. Alibi)
24/11/2019 11:29 David Križanovi?   (Banda del Croppo)
19/11/2019 16:29 Genís Agut   (AMERICANS)
10/11/2019 18:29 Alex De Bonal   (Banda del Croppo)
17/10/2019 08:29 Flavian Cariou   (AMERICANS)
20/08/2019 11:29 Luis Acevedo   (AMERICANS)
26/05/2019 14:29 Mikel Medina   (AMERICANS)
26/05/2019 08:29 Gianni Mercier   (AMERICANS)
25/05/2019 13:29 Santo Bona   (AMERICANS)
25/05/2019 09:29 Kjetil Grimstad   (Banda del Croppo)

Round 1 : 17/11/2018 14:00

  • YUME RC
    82 - 0
    Rugby Skurtz
  • Ficarra
    17 - 12
    wilders
  • R.C. Alibi
    20 - 0
    The Gladiators
  • arRICCIati
    0 - 30
    AMERICANS
  • aiabasta
    14 - 47
    Banda del Croppo

Round 2 : 24/11/2018 14:00

  • Ficarra
    16 - 14
    YUME RC
  • Rugby Skurtz
    0 - 73
    R.C. Alibi
  • wilders
    30 - 0
    arRICCIati
  • The Gladiators
    10 - 35
    aiabasta
  • AMERICANS
    10 - 21
    Banda del Croppo

Round 3 : 01/12/2018 14:00

  • YUME RC
    42 - 3
    R.C. Alibi
  • arRICCIati
    0 - 56
    Ficarra
  • aiabasta
    119 - 0
    Rugby Skurtz
  • Banda del Croppo
    28 - 0
    wilders
  • AMERICANS
    45 - 0
    The Gladiators

Round 4 : 08/12/2018 14:00

  • arRICCIati
    0 - 63
    YUME RC
  • R.C. Alibi
    7 - 21
    aiabasta
  • Ficarra
    0 - 21
    Banda del Croppo
  • Rugby Skurtz
    3 - 87
    AMERICANS
  • wilders
    63 - 0
    The Gladiators

Round 5 : 15/12/2018 14:00

  • YUME RC
    14 - 35
    aiabasta
  • Banda del Croppo
    30 - 0
    arRICCIati
  • AMERICANS
    18 - 0
    R.C. Alibi
  • The Gladiators
    0 - 18
    Ficarra
  • wilders
    82 - 0
    Rugby Skurtz

Round 6 : 22/12/2018 14:00

  • Banda del Croppo
    42 - 7
    YUME RC
  • aiabasta
    7 - 20
    AMERICANS
  • arRICCIati
    13 - 15
    The Gladiators
  • R.C. Alibi
    21 - 10
    wilders
  • Rugby Skurtz
    0 - 80
    Ficarra

Round 7 : 29/12/2018 14:00

  • YUME RC
    21 - 13
    AMERICANS
  • The Gladiators
    5 - 49
    Banda del Croppo
  • wilders
    10 - 28
    aiabasta
  • Rugby Skurtz
    0 - 70
    arRICCIati
  • Ficarra
    23 - 14
    R.C. Alibi

Round 8 : 05/01/2019 14:00

  • The Gladiators
    0 - 42
    YUME RC
  • AMERICANS
    0 - 21
    wilders
  • Banda del Croppo
    124 - 0
    Rugby Skurtz
  • aiabasta
    0 - 6
    Ficarra
  • arRICCIati
    7 - 33
    R.C. Alibi

Round 9 : 12/01/2019 14:00

  • YUME RC
    28 - 7
    wilders
  • Rugby Skurtz
    0 - 50
    The Gladiators
  • Ficarra
    9 - 13
    AMERICANS
  • R.C. Alibi
    0 - 35
    Banda del Croppo
  • aiabasta
    56 - 0
    arRICCIati

Round 10 : 19/01/2019 14:00

  • Rugby Skurtz
    0 - 77
    YUME RC
  • wilders
    7 - 22
    Ficarra
  • The Gladiators
    0 - 21
    R.C. Alibi
  • AMERICANS
    52 - 3
    arRICCIati
  • Banda del Croppo
    42 - 0
    aiabasta

Round 11 : 26/01/2019 14:00

  • YUME RC
    7 - 9
    Ficarra
  • R.C. Alibi
    82 - 0
    Rugby Skurtz
  • arRICCIati
    7 - 47
    wilders
  • aiabasta
    28 - 10
    The Gladiators
  • Banda del Croppo
    42 - 14
    AMERICANS

Round 12 : 02/02/2019 14:00

  • R.C. Alibi
    7 - 38
    YUME RC
  • Ficarra
    45 - 0
    arRICCIati
  • Rugby Skurtz
    0 - 77
    aiabasta
  • wilders
    0 - 56
    Banda del Croppo
  • The Gladiators
    0 - 38
    AMERICANS

Round 13 : 09/02/2019 14:00

  • YUME RC
    63 - 0
    arRICCIati
  • aiabasta
    14 - 14
    R.C. Alibi
  • Banda del Croppo
    28 - 3
    Ficarra
  • AMERICANS
    108 - 0
    Rugby Skurtz
  • The Gladiators
    0 - 22
    wilders

Round 14 : 16/02/2019 14:00

  • aiabasta
    28 - 14
    YUME RC
  • arRICCIati
    0 - 70
    Banda del Croppo
  • R.C. Alibi
    0 - 38
    AMERICANS
  • Ficarra
    24 - 0
    The Gladiators
  • Rugby Skurtz
    0 - 69
    wilders

Round 15 : 23/02/2019 14:00

  • YUME RC
    0 - 56
    Banda del Croppo
  • AMERICANS
    13 - 21
    aiabasta
  • The Gladiators
    5 - 34
    arRICCIati
  • wilders
    10 - 7
    R.C. Alibi
  • Ficarra
    91 - 0
    Rugby Skurtz

Round 16 : 02/03/2019 14:00

  • AMERICANS
    13 - 14
    YUME RC
  • Banda del Croppo
    70 - 0
    The Gladiators
  • aiabasta
    7 - 30
    wilders
  • arRICCIati
    91 - 0
    Rugby Skurtz
  • R.C. Alibi
    14 - 13
    Ficarra

Round 17 : 09/03/2019 14:00

  • YUME RC
    42 - 0
    The Gladiators
  • wilders
    5 - 30
    AMERICANS
  • Rugby Skurtz
    0 - 103
    Banda del Croppo
  • Ficarra
    7 - 14
    aiabasta
  • R.C. Alibi
    49 - 10
    arRICCIati

Round 18 : 16/03/2019 14:00

  • wilders
    10 - 7
    YUME RC
  • The Gladiators
    45 - 7
    Rugby Skurtz
  • AMERICANS
    0 - 42
    Ficarra
  • Banda del Croppo
    49 - 0
    R.C. Alibi
  • arRICCIati
    0 - 70
    aiabasta