Show Nav
Season 40: Day 113/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Vanli Kediler1818001085010851890
2 AlRg.Team1814044511692821268
3 Telesia181404395242153965
4 Lokomotiv Arzignano181206322340-181058
5 Calvisano18909260306-461248
6 longoberda18909256269-13945
7 Sieve Foxes188010222405-183739
8 Urogalli R.C.1804140420-42008
9 Scaligera Wellington1804140420-42008
10 Forio1804140420-42008
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

28/01/2020 12:29 Guerrino Odescalchi   (Torrette FC)
21/01/2020 17:29 Graham Kirby   (Torrette FC)
03/01/2020 20:29 Gic? Julg?u   (Torrette FC)
12/12/2019 19:29 Frank Winters   (Torrette FC)
10/12/2019 19:29 Olivier Tandrayen   (Torrette FC)
03/12/2019 22:29 Milton Alpoim   (Torrette FC)
24/09/2019 06:29 Nicolas Beaufort   (Persa in partenza)
28/08/2019 08:29 Alessio De Vito   (Persa in partenza)
29/06/2019 11:29 'Serhat Cemal' Currie   (Vanli Kediler)
15/05/2019 17:29 Teodor Liviu Ursache   (Persa in partenza)

Round 1 : 07/07/2018 14:00

  • Forio
    0 - 30
    longoberda
  • Sieve Foxes
    30 - 0
    Urogalli R.C.
  • Lokomotiv Arzignano
    0 - 89
    Vanli Kediler
  • Telesia
    30 - 0
    Scaligera Wellington
  • Calvisano
    5 - 25
    AlRg.Team

Round 2 : 14/07/2018 14:00

  • Urogalli R.C.
    0 - 30
    longoberda
  • Vanli Kediler
    30 - 0
    Forio
  • Scaligera Wellington
    0 - 30
    Sieve Foxes
  • AlRg.Team
    3 - 5
    Lokomotiv Arzignano
  • Telesia
    10 - 5
    Calvisano

Round 3 : 21/07/2018 14:00

  • Urogalli R.C.
    0 - 30
    Vanli Kediler
  • longoberda
    30 - 0
    Scaligera Wellington
  • Forio
    0 - 30
    AlRg.Team
  • Sieve Foxes
    0 - 25
    Telesia
  • Calvisano
    10 - 12
    Lokomotiv Arzignano

Round 4 : 28/07/2018 14:00

  • Scaligera Wellington
    0 - 30
    Vanli Kediler
  • AlRg.Team
    30 - 0
    Urogalli R.C.
  • Telesia
    5 - 0
    longoberda
  • Lokomotiv Arzignano
    30 - 0
    Forio
  • Sieve Foxes
    0 - 25
    Calvisano

Round 5 : 04/08/2018 14:00

  • Scaligera Wellington
    0 - 30
    AlRg.Team
  • Vanli Kediler
    111 - 0
    Telesia
  • Urogalli R.C.
    0 - 30
    Lokomotiv Arzignano
  • longoberda
    17 - 10
    Sieve Foxes
  • Calvisano
    30 - 0
    Forio

Round 6 : 11/08/2018 14:00

  • AlRg.Team
    19 - 0
    Telesia
  • Lokomotiv Arzignano
    30 - 0
    Scaligera Wellington
  • Sieve Foxes
    0 - 57
    Vanli Kediler
  • Forio
    0 - 0
    Urogalli R.C.
  • longoberda
    10 - 5
    Calvisano

Round 7 : 18/08/2018 14:00

  • Telesia
    19 - 0
    Lokomotiv Arzignano
  • AlRg.Team
    29 - 0
    Sieve Foxes
  • Scaligera Wellington
    0 - 0
    Forio
  • Vanli Kediler
    43 - 0
    longoberda
  • Calvisano
    30 - 0
    Urogalli R.C.

Round 8 : 25/08/2018 14:00

  • Sieve Foxes
    0 - 20
    Lokomotiv Arzignano
  • Forio
    0 - 30
    Telesia
  • longoberda
    0 - 15
    AlRg.Team
  • Urogalli R.C.
    0 - 0
    Scaligera Wellington
  • Vanli Kediler
    116 - 0
    Calvisano

Round 9 : 01/09/2018 14:00

  • Forio
    0 - 30
    Sieve Foxes
  • Lokomotiv Arzignano
    13 - 23
    longoberda
  • Telesia
    30 - 0
    Urogalli R.C.
  • AlRg.Team
    0 - 44
    Vanli Kediler
  • Calvisano
    30 - 0
    Scaligera Wellington

Round 10 : 08/09/2018 14:00

  • longoberda
    30 - 0
    Forio
  • Urogalli R.C.
    0 - 30
    Sieve Foxes
  • Vanli Kediler
    73 - 0
    Lokomotiv Arzignano
  • Scaligera Wellington
    0 - 30
    Telesia
  • AlRg.Team
    29 - 0
    Calvisano

Round 11 : 15/09/2018 14:00

  • longoberda
    30 - 0
    Urogalli R.C.
  • Forio
    0 - 30
    Vanli Kediler
  • Sieve Foxes
    30 - 0
    Scaligera Wellington
  • Lokomotiv Arzignano
    0 - 58
    AlRg.Team
  • Calvisano
    20 - 10
    Telesia

Round 12 : 22/09/2018 14:00

  • Vanli Kediler
    30 - 0
    Urogalli R.C.
  • Scaligera Wellington
    0 - 30
    longoberda
  • AlRg.Team
    30 - 0
    Forio
  • Telesia
    10 - 0
    Sieve Foxes
  • Lokomotiv Arzignano
    27 - 0
    Calvisano

Round 13 : 29/09/2018 14:00

  • Vanli Kediler
    30 - 0
    Scaligera Wellington
  • Urogalli R.C.
    0 - 30
    AlRg.Team
  • longoberda
    5 - 20
    Telesia
  • Forio
    0 - 30
    Lokomotiv Arzignano
  • Calvisano
    5 - 10
    Sieve Foxes

Round 14 : 06/10/2018 14:00

  • AlRg.Team
    30 - 0
    Scaligera Wellington
  • Telesia
    0 - 82
    Vanli Kediler
  • Lokomotiv Arzignano
    30 - 0
    Urogalli R.C.
  • Sieve Foxes
    22 - 21
    longoberda
  • Forio
    0 - 30
    Calvisano

Round 15 : 13/10/2018 14:00

  • Telesia
    51 - 0
    AlRg.Team
  • Scaligera Wellington
    0 - 30
    Lokomotiv Arzignano
  • Vanli Kediler
    116 - 0
    Sieve Foxes
  • Urogalli R.C.
    0 - 0
    Forio
  • Calvisano
    5 - 0
    longoberda

Round 16 : 20/10/2018 14:00

  • Lokomotiv Arzignano
    0 - 65
    Telesia
  • Sieve Foxes
    0 - 50
    AlRg.Team
  • Forio
    0 - 0
    Scaligera Wellington
  • longoberda
    0 - 53
    Vanli Kediler
  • Urogalli R.C.
    0 - 30
    Calvisano

Round 17 : 27/10/2018 14:00

  • Lokomotiv Arzignano
    30 - 0
    Sieve Foxes
  • Telesia
    30 - 0
    Forio
  • AlRg.Team
    43 - 0
    longoberda
  • Scaligera Wellington
    0 - 0
    Urogalli R.C.
  • Calvisano
    0 - 57
    Vanli Kediler

Round 18 : 03/11/2018 14:00

  • Sieve Foxes
    30 - 0
    Forio
  • longoberda
    0 - 35
    Lokomotiv Arzignano
  • Urogalli R.C.
    0 - 30
    Telesia
  • Vanli Kediler
    64 - 0
    AlRg.Team
  • Scaligera Wellington
    0 - 30
    Calvisano