Show Nav
Season 38: Day 84/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Leicester Tigers181602825847411276
2 Sagel181503601905111373
3 Jaguaro Rugby181404546159387965
4 Marangon RC1811074921553371256
5 Atletico Quarticciolo181107573327246953
6 Pataccavigliacca181107596350246852
7 Pink Ladies186012255489-234226
8 Egyptian Team184014225436-211420
9 rugby rho182016177903-726311
10 Rugby Skurtz18001891306-129700
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Renzo Renzulli15211037365
2Vincenzo Pirozzoli524731246
3Ettore Inguanti223576211
4Kai Jones318575198
5Keith Pitblado40813191
6Gervais Charlier1900095
7Vlad Cristea21019387
8Nial Benn1600080
9Josep Maria Moragues1500075
10Bogdan Alexa Darius1032172
11Duilio Clerici1400070
11Jean-Pierre Maitre2027270
11Keir Corby0035070
14Cătălinescu Mitcov1300065
14Robert Van Zyl1300065
14Baldo De Felicis1300065
17Pietro Potente1200060
17Vittorio Bongiovanni1200060
19Guido Garcia1100055
19Tom Nitoglia1100055
19Emilio Viotti2150055
22Fausto Tanzi0027054
23Lee Van Der Westhuizen1000050
23Ciaran Carrodus1000050
25Stephen Trowbridge900045
05/05/2019 10:29 Michiel Dubois   (Atletico Quarticciolo)
06/04/2019 23:29 'Philip' Fitzpatrick   (Leicester Tigers)
27/02/2019 11:29 Kevin Kristoffersen   (Egyptian Team)
26/02/2019 10:29 Claude Lavigne   (Leicester Tigers)
25/02/2019 10:29 Abdoulaye Andrade   (Leicester Tigers)
25/02/2019 01:29 'IL FORZIERE' Banks   (Leicester Tigers)
24/02/2019 02:29 Joshua Tancred   (Leicester Tigers)
22/02/2019 06:29 'DIO del' Bosco   (Leicester Tigers)

Round 1 : 20/08/2015 14:00

  • Atletico Quarticciolo
    56 - 5
    Pink Ladies
  • Sagel
    68 - 0
    rugby rho
  • Jaguaro Rugby
    12 - 24
    Leicester Tigers
  • Marangon RC
    73 - 0
    Rugby Skurtz
  • Egyptian Team
    24 - 30
    Pataccavigliacca

Round 2 : 15/08/2015 14:00

  • Sagel
    5 - 14
    Atletico Quarticciolo
  • Pink Ladies
    6 - 32
    Jaguaro Rugby
  • rugby rho
    0 - 55
    Marangon RC
  • Leicester Tigers
    37 - 0
    Egyptian Team
  • Rugby Skurtz
    0 - 73
    Pataccavigliacca

Round 3 : 22/08/2015 14:00

  • Atletico Quarticciolo
    13 - 23
    Jaguaro Rugby
  • Marangon RC
    0 - 14
    Sagel
  • Egyptian Team
    7 - 17
    Pink Ladies
  • Pataccavigliacca
    73 - 0
    rugby rho
  • Rugby Skurtz
    0 - 103
    Leicester Tigers

Round 4 : 29/08/2015 14:00

  • Marangon RC
    28 - 7
    Atletico Quarticciolo
  • Jaguaro Rugby
    35 - 0
    Egyptian Team
  • Sagel
    28 - 14
    Pataccavigliacca
  • Pink Ladies
    66 - 0
    Rugby Skurtz
  • rugby rho
    0 - 97
    Leicester Tigers

Round 5 : 05/09/2015 14:00

  • Atletico Quarticciolo
    39 - 7
    Egyptian Team
  • Pataccavigliacca
    10 - 21
    Marangon RC
  • Rugby Skurtz
    0 - 75
    Jaguaro Rugby
  • Leicester Tigers
    17 - 21
    Sagel
  • rugby rho
    7 - 23
    Pink Ladies

Round 6 : 12/09/2015 14:00

  • Pataccavigliacca
    41 - 21
    Atletico Quarticciolo
  • Egyptian Team
    37 - 6
    Rugby Skurtz
  • Marangon RC
    0 - 17
    Leicester Tigers
  • Jaguaro Rugby
    71 - 0
    rugby rho
  • Pink Ladies
    7 - 26
    Sagel

Round 7 : 19/09/2015 14:00

  • Atletico Quarticciolo
    85 - 0
    Rugby Skurtz
  • Leicester Tigers
    38 - 0
    Pataccavigliacca
  • rugby rho
    16 - 27
    Egyptian Team
  • Pink Ladies
    3 - 35
    Marangon RC
  • Sagel
    14 - 0
    Jaguaro Rugby

Round 8 : 26/09/2015 14:00

  • Leicester Tigers
    48 - 7
    Atletico Quarticciolo
  • Rugby Skurtz
    3 - 37
    rugby rho
  • Pataccavigliacca
    38 - 7
    Pink Ladies
  • Egyptian Team
    0 - 31
    Sagel
  • Marangon RC
    7 - 9
    Jaguaro Rugby

Round 9 : 03/10/2015 14:00

  • Atletico Quarticciolo
    73 - 0
    rugby rho
  • Pink Ladies
    0 - 45
    Leicester Tigers
  • Sagel
    84 - 0
    Rugby Skurtz
  • Jaguaro Rugby
    16 - 27
    Pataccavigliacca
  • Egyptian Team
    0 - 28
    Marangon RC

Round 10 : 10/10/2015 14:00

  • Pink Ladies
    12 - 41
    Atletico Quarticciolo
  • rugby rho
    7 - 50
    Sagel
  • Leicester Tigers
    17 - 27
    Jaguaro Rugby
  • Rugby Skurtz
    0 - 77
    Marangon RC
  • Pataccavigliacca
    23 - 10
    Egyptian Team

Round 11 : 17/10/2015 14:00

  • Atletico Quarticciolo
    8 - 28
    Sagel
  • Jaguaro Rugby
    26 - 0
    Pink Ladies
  • Marangon RC
    49 - 0
    rugby rho
  • Egyptian Team
    0 - 37
    Leicester Tigers
  • Pataccavigliacca
    83 - 0
    Rugby Skurtz

Round 12 : 24/10/2015 14:00

  • Jaguaro Rugby
    22 - 27
    Atletico Quarticciolo
  • Sagel
    14 - 0
    Marangon RC
  • Pink Ladies
    23 - 3
    Egyptian Team
  • rugby rho
    0 - 75
    Pataccavigliacca
  • Leicester Tigers
    113 - 0
    Rugby Skurtz

Round 13 : 31/10/2015 14:00

  • Atletico Quarticciolo
    10 - 35
    Marangon RC
  • Egyptian Team
    0 - 20
    Jaguaro Rugby
  • Pataccavigliacca
    3 - 42
    Sagel
  • Rugby Skurtz
    0 - 53
    Pink Ladies
  • Leicester Tigers
    79 - 0
    rugby rho

Round 14 : 07/11/2015 14:00

  • Egyptian Team
    7 - 19
    Atletico Quarticciolo
  • Marangon RC
    21 - 27
    Pataccavigliacca
  • Jaguaro Rugby
    71 - 0
    Rugby Skurtz
  • Sagel
    10 - 17
    Leicester Tigers
  • Pink Ladies
    20 - 17
    rugby rho

Round 15 : 14/11/2015 14:00

  • Atletico Quarticciolo
    34 - 28
    Pataccavigliacca
  • Rugby Skurtz
    0 - 52
    Egyptian Team
  • Leicester Tigers
    24 - 7
    Marangon RC
  • rugby rho
    0 - 62
    Jaguaro Rugby
  • Sagel
    49 - 0
    Pink Ladies

Round 16 : 21/11/2015 14:00

  • Rugby Skurtz
    0 - 82
    Atletico Quarticciolo
  • Pataccavigliacca
    0 - 43
    Leicester Tigers
  • Egyptian Team
    41 - 19
    rugby rho
  • Marangon RC
    28 - 0
    Pink Ladies
  • Jaguaro Rugby
    3 - 0
    Sagel

Round 17 : 28/11/2015 14:00

  • Atletico Quarticciolo
    0 - 24
    Leicester Tigers
  • rugby rho
    60 - 0
    Rugby Skurtz
  • Pink Ladies
    13 - 34
    Pataccavigliacca
  • Sagel
    35 - 0
    Egyptian Team
  • Jaguaro Rugby
    10 - 7
    Marangon RC

Round 18 : 05/12/2015 14:00

  • rugby rho
    14 - 37
    Atletico Quarticciolo
  • Leicester Tigers
    45 - 0
    Pink Ladies
  • Rugby Skurtz
    0 - 82
    Sagel
  • Pataccavigliacca
    17 - 32
    Jaguaro Rugby
  • Marangon RC
    21 - 10
    Egyptian Team