Show Nav
Season 38: Day 84/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Casteddu RC1817017601056551381
2 WLFagain1814047581615971268
3 BlackEffect1814046981765221066
4 le piiiiicole1812067182394791260
5 Gongos rugby club1891849941881846
6 Ammacca Teste18918446276170745
7 BeagleBoys186012307553-246630
8 bersaglierisan184014284712-428521
9 forzapanino's184014176813-637319
10 Rugby Hedgehog180018371230-119300
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
1 point for scoring 4 tries
1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Mino Marotta8136811248
2Abele Cassarella5146814245
3Salvatore Ratto60867223
4Angelo Messeri418599219
5Ludovic Terrier3194811201
6Eraldo Passola214557183
7Diogo Costa319327157
8Odoacre Scavello32325100
9Johnny Del Vicario31020291
10Ignacy Balicki1500075
11Umberto Terrier1400070
11Jean-Michel Delpuech1400070
11Battista Argiolas1400070
11Travis May1400070
15Radosław Boniecki1300065
16Emilio Pizarro1200060
16Piero Udovicich1200060
18Crispino Di tarquinio1020056
19Conor Serjeant1100055
19Rocco Centonze1100055
19Euan Raggatt1100055
22Venceslao Franchin1000050
22Sebastiano Fumagalli1515050
24Pasquale Buzzi900045
24Tarcisio Giorgini900045
24/02/2019 08:29 'Uova d'oro' Guillen   (BeagleBoys)
19/11/2018 22:29 Olaf Meier   (BeagleBoys)
09/11/2018 21:29 Elio Trivella   (Rugby Club Italiano Roma)
05/08/2018 10:29 Mariano Moreno   (BeagleBoys)
20/07/2018 20:29 Greg Riche   (BeagleBoys)

Round 1 : 12/10/2013 14:00

  • Gongos rugby club
    37 - 13
    bersaglierisan
  • forzapanino's
    0 - 60
    Casteddu RC
  • Rugby Hedgehog
    0 - 85
    BlackEffect
  • WLFagain
    52 - 3
    BeagleBoys
  • Ammacca Teste
    14 - 35
    le piiiiicole

Round 2 : 19/10/2013 14:00

  • forzapanino's
    3 - 47
    Gongos rugby club
  • bersaglierisan
    66 - 0
    Rugby Hedgehog
  • Casteddu RC
    10 - 7
    WLFagain
  • BlackEffect
    31 - 7
    Ammacca Teste
  • BeagleBoys
    7 - 47
    le piiiiicole

Round 3 : 26/10/2013 14:00

  • Gongos rugby club
    61 - 10
    Rugby Hedgehog
  • WLFagain
    60 - 3
    forzapanino's
  • Ammacca Teste
    9 - 8
    bersaglierisan
  • le piiiiicole
    6 - 23
    Casteddu RC
  • BeagleBoys
    24 - 47
    BlackEffect

Round 4 : 02/11/2013 14:00

  • WLFagain
    46 - 0
    Gongos rugby club
  • Rugby Hedgehog
    3 - 71
    Ammacca Teste
  • forzapanino's
    0 - 61
    le piiiiicole
  • bersaglierisan
    20 - 13
    BeagleBoys
  • Casteddu RC
    32 - 0
    BlackEffect

Round 5 : 09/11/2013 14:00

  • Gongos rugby club
    6 - 21
    Ammacca Teste
  • le piiiiicole
    10 - 20
    WLFagain
  • BeagleBoys
    60 - 0
    Rugby Hedgehog
  • BlackEffect
    56 - 0
    forzapanino's
  • Casteddu RC
    54 - 0
    bersaglierisan

Round 6 : 16/11/2013 14:00

  • le piiiiicole
    15 - 27
    Gongos rugby club
  • Ammacca Teste
    20 - 13
    BeagleBoys
  • WLFagain
    24 - 6
    BlackEffect
  • Rugby Hedgehog
    0 - 73
    Casteddu RC
  • bersaglierisan
    28 - 3
    forzapanino's

Round 7 : 23/11/2013 14:00

  • Gongos rugby club
    31 - 0
    BeagleBoys
  • BlackEffect
    13 - 21
    le piiiiicole
  • Casteddu RC
    25 - 17
    Ammacca Teste
  • bersaglierisan
    0 - 64
    WLFagain
  • forzapanino's
    45 - 0
    Rugby Hedgehog

Round 8 : 30/11/2013 14:00

  • BlackEffect
    21 - 14
    Gongos rugby club
  • BeagleBoys
    3 - 51
    Casteddu RC
  • le piiiiicole
    39 - 17
    bersaglierisan
  • Ammacca Teste
    42 - 7
    forzapanino's
  • WLFagain
    85 - 0
    Rugby Hedgehog

Round 9 : 07/12/2013 14:00

  • Gongos rugby club
    10 - 41
    Casteddu RC
  • bersaglierisan
    7 - 50
    BlackEffect
  • forzapanino's
    27 - 22
    BeagleBoys
  • Rugby Hedgehog
    0 - 69
    le piiiiicole
  • Ammacca Teste
    0 - 17
    WLFagain

Round 10 : 14/12/2013 14:00

  • bersaglierisan
    7 - 42
    Gongos rugby club
  • Casteddu RC
    67 - 0
    forzapanino's
  • BlackEffect
    74 - 0
    Rugby Hedgehog
  • BeagleBoys
    3 - 50
    WLFagain
  • le piiiiicole
    16 - 19
    Ammacca Teste

Round 11 : 21/12/2013 14:00

  • Gongos rugby club
    55 - 10
    forzapanino's
  • Rugby Hedgehog
    10 - 50
    bersaglierisan
  • WLFagain
    31 - 6
    Casteddu RC
  • Ammacca Teste
    10 - 18
    BlackEffect
  • le piiiiicole
    46 - 7
    BeagleBoys

Round 12 : 28/12/2013 14:00

  • Rugby Hedgehog
    0 - 79
    Gongos rugby club
  • forzapanino's
    0 - 85
    WLFagain
  • bersaglierisan
    17 - 42
    Ammacca Teste
  • Casteddu RC
    32 - 10
    le piiiiicole
  • BlackEffect
    49 - 0
    BeagleBoys

Round 13 : 04/01/2014 14:00

  • Gongos rugby club
    26 - 17
    WLFagain
  • Ammacca Teste
    61 - 0
    Rugby Hedgehog
  • le piiiiicole
    49 - 0
    forzapanino's
  • BeagleBoys
    20 - 18
    bersaglierisan
  • BlackEffect
    3 - 11
    Casteddu RC

Round 14 : 11/01/2014 14:00

  • Ammacca Teste
    20 - 20
    Gongos rugby club
  • WLFagain
    0 - 64
    le piiiiicole
  • Rugby Hedgehog
    0 - 37
    BeagleBoys
  • forzapanino's
    0 - 61
    BlackEffect
  • bersaglierisan
    0 - 82
    Casteddu RC

Round 15 : 18/01/2014 14:00

  • Gongos rugby club
    17 - 56
    le piiiiicole
  • BeagleBoys
    17 - 16
    Ammacca Teste
  • BlackEffect
    21 - 12
    WLFagain
  • Casteddu RC
    82 - 0
    Rugby Hedgehog
  • forzapanino's
    31 - 23
    bersaglierisan

Round 16 : 25/01/2014 14:00

  • BeagleBoys
    48 - 24
    Gongos rugby club
  • le piiiiicole
    14 - 33
    BlackEffect
  • Ammacca Teste
    15 - 19
    Casteddu RC
  • WLFagain
    66 - 0
    bersaglierisan
  • Rugby Hedgehog
    14 - 41
    forzapanino's

Round 17 : 01/02/2014 14:00

  • Gongos rugby club
    0 - 50
    BlackEffect
  • Casteddu RC
    52 - 0
    BeagleBoys
  • bersaglierisan
    10 - 70
    le piiiiicole
  • forzapanino's
    3 - 53
    Ammacca Teste
  • Rugby Hedgehog
    0 - 101
    WLFagain

Round 18 : 08/02/2014 14:00

  • Casteddu RC
    40 - 3
    Gongos rugby club
  • BlackEffect
    80 - 0
    bersaglierisan
  • BeagleBoys
    30 - 3
    forzapanino's
  • le piiiiicole
    90 - 0
    Rugby Hedgehog
  • WLFagain
    21 - 9
    Ammacca Teste